Israel: Liga Leumit - Main |
| 21. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem | 115:70 (62:33, 53:37) | details | 26.03.2024 |
| 20. Round | Maccabi Haifa | Elitzur Ashkelon | 95:79 (51:30, 44:49) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| 19. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | Maccabi Raanana | 75:88 (29:46, 46:42) | details | 18.03.2024 |
| 18. Round | Safed | Elitzur Ashkelon | 85:80 (41:34, 44:46) | details | 13.03.2024 |
| 16. Round | Elitzur Maccabi Netanya | Elitzur Ashkelon | 75:77 (34:33, 41:44) | details | 08.03.2024 |
| 17. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | Elitzur Shomron | 93:87 (41:39, 52:48) | details | 05.03.2024 |
| 15. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | Maccabi Rishon | 83:96 (38:53, 45:43) | details | 21.02.2024 |
| 14. Round | Maccabi Maale Adumim | Elitzur Ashkelon | 85:69 (46:30, 39:39) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| 13. Round | Maccabi Rehovot | Elitzur Ashkelon | 84:78 ET (42:39, 32:35, 10:4) | details | 09.02.2024 |
| 12. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | Ramat Hasharon | 93:69 (42:35, 51:34) | details | 06.02.2024 |
| 10. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | Ironi Nahariya | 81:86 (42:39, 39:47) | details | 23.01.2024 |
| 9. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | Gilboa Galil | 90:51 (44:24, 46:27) | details | 16.01.2024 |
| 8. Round | Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem | Elitzur Ashkelon | 74:92 (33:42, 41:50) | details | 09.01.2024 |
| 7. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | Maccabi Haifa | 102:90 (61:44, 41:46) | details | 02.01.2024 |
| 6. Round | Maccabi Raanana | Elitzur Ashkelon | 79:66 (31:43, 48:23) | details | 26.12.2023 |
| 5. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | Safed | 82:76 (49:40, 33:36) | details | 19.12.2023 |
| 4. Round | Elitzur Shomron | Elitzur Ashkelon | 72:83 (28:43, 44:40) | details | 15.12.2023 |
| 3. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | Elitzur Maccabi Netanya | 82:79 (33:47, 49:32) | details | 12.12.2023 |
| 2. Round | Maccabi Rishon | Elitzur Ashkelon | 84:92 (38:48, 46:44) | details | 05.12.2023 |
| 1. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | Maccabi Maale Adumim | 92:90 (50:51, 42:39) | details | 01.12.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Ramat Hasharon | Elitzur Ashkelon | 73:86 (37:44, 36:42) | details | 11.09.2023 |
Israel: Liga Leumit - Play Offs |
| Semi-finals - 5th leg | Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan | Elitzur Ashkelon | 93:81 (50:42, 43:39) | details | 18.05.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 4th leg | Elitzur Ashkelon | Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan | 83:79 ET (26:34, 43:35, 14:10) | details | 15.05.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan | Elitzur Ashkelon | 89:78 (49:34, 40:44) | details | 05.05.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Elitzur Ashkelon | Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan | 87:85 (43:34, 44:51) | details | 02.05.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan | Elitzur Ashkelon | 79:76 (34:33, 45:43) | details | 28.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 5th leg | Elitzur Ashkelon | Maccabi Rishon | 84:58 (40:21, 44:37) | details | 21.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 4th leg | Maccabi Rishon | Elitzur Ashkelon | 86:77 (48:36, 38:41) | details | 18.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Elitzur Ashkelon | Maccabi Rishon | 82:78 (29:32, 53:46) | details | 15.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Maccabi Rishon | Elitzur Ashkelon | 75:66 (43:37, 32:29) | details | 10.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Elitzur Ashkelon | Maccabi Rishon | 75:61 (42:32, 33:29) | details | 07.04.2023 |
Israel: Liga Leumit - Main |
| 26. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | H. Afula | 97:86 (49:49, 48:37) | details | 31.03.2023 |
| 25. Round | Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan | Elitzur Ashkelon | 70:65 (32:36, 38:29) | details | 28.03.2023 |
| 24. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | Maccabi Rishon | 77:66 (37:40, 40:26) | details | 21.03.2023 |
| 23. Round | Elitzur Shomron | Elitzur Ashkelon | 84:89 (49:52, 35:37) | details | 14.03.2023 |
| 22. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | Ironi Nahariya | 71:87 (36:55, 35:32) | details | 05.03.2023 |
| 21. Round | Elitzur Maccabi Netanya | Elitzur Ashkelon | 105:101 ET (46:51, 45:40, 14:10) | details | 22.02.2023 |
| 20. Round | H. Hevel Modiin | Elitzur Ashkelon | 101:82 (53:37, 48:45) | details | 14.02.2023 |
| 19. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | Maccabi Maale Adumim | 94:79 (49:43, 45:36) | details | 10.02.2023 |
| 18. Round | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Elitzur Ashkelon | 80:87 (38:36, 42:51) | details | 07.02.2023 |
| 17. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | Ramat Hasharon | 102:88 (33:47, 69:41) | details | 31.01.2023 |
| 16. Round | Maccabi Haifa | Elitzur Ashkelon | 85:69 (44:33, 41:36) | details | 24.01.2023 |
| 15. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | Maccabi Raanana | 69:85 (32:46, 37:39) | details | 17.01.2023 |
| 14. Round | Maccabi Rehovot | Elitzur Ashkelon | 74:88 (47:43, 27:45) | details | 06.01.2023 |
| 13. Round | H. Afula | Elitzur Ashkelon | 79:76 (38:41, 41:35) | details | 02.01.2023 |
| 12. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | Maccabi Ironi Ramat Gan | 81:84 (35:37, 46:47) | details | 24.12.2022 |
| 11. Round | Maccabi Rishon | Elitzur Ashkelon | 70:97 (29:46, 41:51) | details | 13.12.2022 |
| 10. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | Elitzur Shomron | 80:76 (37:35, 43:41) | details | 10.12.2022 |
| 9. Round | Ironi Nahariya | Elitzur Ashkelon | 95:64 (44:28, 51:36) | details | 06.12.2022 |
| 8. Round | Elitzur Ashkelon | Elitzur Maccabi Netanya | 93:88 (48:43, 45:45) | details | 29.11.2022 |