Europe: WABA League Women - Play Offs |
| Final | Buducnost W | Cinkarna Celje W | 59:64 (37:29, 22:35) | details | 24.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Buducnost W | Sloga Pozega W | 78:57 (42:23, 36:34) | details | 23.03.2024 |
Europe: WABA League Women - Winners stage |
| | Partizan W | Buducnost W | 74:75 (41:31, 33:44) | details | 06.03.2024 |
| | Buducnost W | Orlovi W | 102:68 (47:30, 55:38) | details | 28.02.2024 |
| | Cinkarna Celje W | Buducnost W | 69:63 (33:21, 36:42) | details | 21.02.2024 |
| | Buducnost W | Partizan W | 80:62 (35:31, 45:31) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| | Orlovi W | Buducnost W | 60:76 (24:32, 36:44) | details | 24.01.2024 |
| | Buducnost W | Cinkarna Celje W | 67:53 (36:18, 31:35) | details | 18.01.2024 |
Europe: WABA League Women - Main |
| Group B - 10. Round | Banovici W | Buducnost W | 47:104 (25:47, 22:57) | details | 20.12.2023 |
| Group B - 9. Round | Buducnost W | Duga W | 93:46 (44:24, 49:22) | details | 14.12.2023 |
| Group B - 8. Round | Buducnost W | Niksic 1995 W | CAN. | details | 06.12.2023 |
| Group B - 7. Round | Sloga Pozega W | Buducnost W | 61:67 (36:45, 25:22) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| Group B - 6. Round | Buducnost W | Montana 2003 W | 88:79 (33:34, 55:45) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| Group B - 5. Round | Buducnost W | Banovici W | 110:44 (45:29, 65:15) | details | 31.10.2023 |
| Group B - 4. Round | Duga W | Buducnost W | 64:77 (38:34, 26:43) | details | 25.10.2023 |
| Group B - 3. Round | Niksic 1995 W | Buducnost W | 53:112 (26:49, 27:63) | details | 18.10.2023 |
| Group B - 2. Round | Buducnost W | Sloga Pozega W | 72:45 (31:19, 41:26) | details | 12.10.2023 |
| Group B - 1. Round | Montana 2003 W | Buducnost W | 59:82 (36:35, 23:47) | details | 04.10.2023 |
Europe: WABA League Women - Play Offs |
| Final | Buducnost W | Cinkarna Celje W | 64:66 (32:37, 32:29) | details | 26.03.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Buducnost W | Montana 2003 W | 73:57 (43:30, 30:27) | details | 25.03.2023 |
Europe: WABA League Women - Winners stage |
| | Buducnost W | Orlovi W | 97:63 (52:20, 45:43) | details | 09.03.2023 |
| | Orlovi W | Buducnost W | 53:116 (34:66, 19:50) | details | 08.03.2023 |
| | Vojvodina 021 W | Buducnost W | 43:67 (20:35, 23:32) | details | 02.03.2023 |
| | Buducnost W | Cinkarna Celje W | 72:60 (32:31, 40:29) | details | 25.02.2023 |
| | Lavovi W | Buducnost W | 46:73 (25:35, 21:38) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| | Buducnost W | Vojvodina 021 W | 52:46 (28:23, 24:23) | details | 25.01.2023 |
| | Cinkarna Celje W | Buducnost W | 61:59 (34:32, 27:27) | details | 18.01.2023 |
| | Buducnost W | Lavovi W | 107:46 (52:22, 55:24) | details | 11.01.2023 |
Europe: WABA League Women - Main |
| Group A - 10. Round | Buducnost W | Zagreb W | 68:52 (34:33, 34:19) | details | 21.12.2022 |
| Group A - 9. Round | Banovici W | Buducnost W | 65:92 (26:55, 39:37) | details | 12.12.2022 |
| Group A - 8. Round | Montana 2003 W | Buducnost W | 56:77 (29:55, 27:22) | details | 07.12.2022 |
| Group A - 7. Round | Buducnost W | Play Off Sarajevo W | 20:0 AWA. | details | 30.11.2022 |
| Group A - 6. Round | Buducnost W | Duga W | 79:55 (38:26, 41:29) | details | 17.11.2022 |
| Group A - 5. Round | Zagreb W | Buducnost W | 50:101 (26:49, 24:52) | details | 09.11.2022 |
| Group A - 4. Round | Buducnost W | Banovici W | 86:60 (45:28, 41:32) | details | 01.11.2022 |
| Group A - 3. Round | Buducnost W | Montana 2003 W | 78:66 (42:28, 36:38) | details | 26.10.2022 |
| Group A - 2. Round | Play Off Sarajevo W | Buducnost W | 0:20 AWA. | details | 19.10.2022 |
| Group A - 1. Round | Duga W | Buducnost W | 63:77 (36:39, 27:38) | details | 12.10.2022 |
World: Club Friendly Women - Main |
| | Vojvodina 021 W | Buducnost W | 48:59 (27:31, 21:28) | details | 20.09.2022 |
Europe: WABA League Women - Play Offs |
| Final | Buducnost W | Cinkarna Celje W | 51:58 (20:32, 31:26) | details | 20.03.2022 |
| Semi-finals | Buducnost W | Montana 2003 W | 102:45 (48:25, 54:20) | details | 19.03.2022 |
Europe: WABA League Women - Winners stage |
| | Buducnost W | Montana 2003 W | 76:57 (31:25, 45:32) | details | 04.03.2022 |
| | Montana 2003 W | Buducnost W | 58:68 (37:33, 21:35) | details | 23.02.2022 |
| | Buducnost W | Cinkarna Celje W | 70:59 (40:20, 30:39) | details | 15.02.2022 |
| | Badel 1862 Skopje W | Buducnost W | 59:67 (44:33, 15:34) | details | 03.02.2022 |
| | Buducnost W | Plamen Pozega W | 90:55 (50:28, 40:27) | details | 31.01.2022 |
| | Plamen Pozega W | Buducnost W | 77:112 (43:64, 34:48) | details | 30.01.2022 |
| | Cinkarna Celje W | Buducnost W | 75:67 (40:34, 35:33) | details | 28.01.2022 |
| | Buducnost W | Badel 1862 Skopje W | 69:64 (24:30, 45:34) | details | 05.01.2022 |
Europe: WABA League Women - Main |
| Group A - 10. Round | Orlovi W | Buducnost W | 74:79 ET (30:34, 42:38, 2:7) | details | 15.12.2021 |