Canada: U Sports - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals | Calgary | Alberta | 76:70 (26:34, 50:36) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Alberta | Mount Royal | 97:93 (53:40, 44:53) | details | 21.02.2024 |
Canada: U Sports - Main |
| | Lethbridge | Alberta | 57:89 (26:55, 31:34) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| | Lethbridge | Alberta | 63:77 (34:45, 29:32) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Alberta | Thompson Rivers | 83:61 (47:35, 36:26) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| | Alberta | Thompson Rivers | 80:53 (46:27, 34:26) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Alberta | Regina | 68:72 (32:29, 36:43) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | Alberta | Regina | 85:68 (50:31, 35:37) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| | UFV | Alberta | 73:84 (29:43, 44:41) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| | UFV | Alberta | 72:89 (31:46, 41:43) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| | Winnipeg | Alberta | 81:87 (48:33, 33:54) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| | Winnipeg | Alberta | 70:65 (32:37, 38:28) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Alberta | MacEwan | 89:58 (49:22, 40:36) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| | Alberta | MacEwan | 81:36 (45:6, 36:30) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| | Calgary | Alberta | 89:81 (43:40, 46:41) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| | Calgary | Alberta | 82:62 (45:34, 37:28) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| | Alberta | UNBC | 70:65 (31:31, 39:34) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| | Alberta | UNBC | 89:74 (40:40, 49:34) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | Mount Royal | Alberta | 78:93 (45:40, 33:53) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| | Mount Royal | Alberta | 90:84 (40:41, 50:43) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| | Alberta | Saskatchewan | 79:82 (37:41, 42:41) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| | Alberta | Saskatchewan | 86:72 (40:37, 46:35) | details | 04.11.2023 |
Canada: U Sports - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals | Alberta | UBC | 65:76 (38:40, 27:36) | details | 18.02.2023 |
Canada: U Sports - Main |
| | Alberta | Lethbridge | 107:71 (59:37, 48:34) | details | 12.02.2023 |
| | Alberta | Lethbridge | 96:64 (45:34, 51:30) | details | 11.02.2023 |
| | Saskatchewan | Alberta | 74:83 (36:38, 38:45) | details | 05.02.2023 |
| | Saskatchewan | Alberta | 74:83 (36:38, 38:45) | details | 04.02.2023 |
| | Alberta | Brandon | 115:82 (63:35, 52:47) | details | 29.01.2023 |
| | Alberta | Brandon | 90:62 (48:32, 42:30) | details | 28.01.2023 |
| | MacEwan | Alberta | 61:71 (20:43, 41:28) | details | 22.01.2023 |
| | MacEwan | Alberta | 60:82 (22:32, 38:50) | details | 21.01.2023 |
| | Trinity Western | Alberta | 81:90 (40:44, 41:46) | details | 15.01.2023 |
| | Trinity Western | Alberta | 91:77 (51:41, 40:36) | details | 14.01.2023 |
| | Alberta | UBC Okanagan | 96:88 (44:37, 52:51) | details | 08.01.2023 |
| | Alberta | UBC Okanagan | 89:71 (48:38, 41:33) | details | 07.01.2023 |
| | UBC | Alberta | 101:100 ET (53:53, 40:40, 8:7) | details | 04.12.2022 |
| | UBC | Alberta | 88:100 (38:48, 50:52) | details | 03.12.2022 |
| | Alberta | Victoria | 89:84 (39:33, 50:51) | details | 20.11.2022 |
| | Alberta | Victoria | 71:92 (39:42, 32:50) | details | 19.11.2022 |
| | Alberta | Calgary | 92:91 ET (42:36, 43:49, 7:6) | details | 13.11.2022 |
| | Alberta | Calgary | 108:80 (55:39, 53:41) | details | 12.11.2022 |
| | Manitoba | Alberta | 93:88 ET (32:40, 40:32, 21:16) | details | 06.11.2022 |
| | Manitoba | Alberta | 100:81 (46:42, 54:39) | details | 05.11.2022 |
Canada: U Sports - Final 8 |
| 3rd place | Queens | Alberta | 84:95 (39:41, 45:54) | details | 03.04.2022 |
| Semi-finals | Alberta | Carleton | 63:64 (31:40, 32:24) | details | 03.04.2022 |
| Quarter-finals | Alberta | McGill | 85:68 | details | 02.04.2022 |
Canada: U Sports - Play Offs |
| Final | Alberta | Victoria | 64:70 (28:26, 36:44) | details | 20.03.2022 |
| Semi-finals | Alberta | Saskatchewan | 90:74 (42:32, 48:42) | details | 19.03.2022 |
| Quarter-finals | Alberta | Winnipeg | 103:59 (50:15, 53:44) | details | 07.03.2022 |
Canada: U Sports - Main |
| | Alberta | Calgary | 90:76 (50:36, 40:40) | details | 26.02.2022 |