Lithuania

NKL 2020/2021NKL

 B's12
03.12. 17:00 Jonava - Ezerunas      
  Klaipedos Neptunas - Silales Lusis      
  Perlas - Palanga      
  Telsiai - Suduva-Mantinga      
  Vilkaviskis - Sakiai Vytis      
  Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Mazeikiai      
03.12. 18:00 Gargzdu - Silute      
05.12. 15:00 Mazeikiai - Zalgiris Kaunas 2      
  Palanga - Perlas      
  Silales Lusis - Klaipedos Neptunas      
  Silute - Gargzdu      
  Suduva-Mantinga - Telsiai      
10.12. 17:00 Jonava - Silute      
  Perlas - Silales Lusis      
  Sakiai Vytis - Mazeikiai      
  Suduva-Mantinga - Ezerunas      
  Vilkaviskis - Klaipedos Neptunas      
  Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Telsiai      
10.12. 18:00 Gargzdu - Delikatesas Joniskis      
12.12. 15:00 Delikatesas Joniskis - Jonava      
  Ezerunas - Zalgiris Kaunas 2      
  Mazeikiai - Klaipedos Neptunas      
  Silales Lusis - Palanga      
  Silute - Suduva-Mantinga      
  Telsiai - Sakiai Vytis      
  Vilkaviskis - Perlas      
17.12. 17:00 Delikatesas Joniskis - Telsiai      
  Jonava - Vilkaviskis      
  Sakiai Vytis - Perlas      
  Silute - Ezerunas      
  Suduva-Mantinga - Silales Lusis      
  Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Palanga      
17.12. 18:00 Gargzdu - Mazeikiai      
19.12. 15:00 Delikatesas Joniskis - Mazeikiai      
  Klaipedos Neptunas - Sakiai Vytis      
  Palanga - Suduva-Mantinga      
  Perlas - Zalgiris Kaunas 2      
  Silales Lusis - Jonava      
  Telsiai - Silute      
  Vilkaviskis - Gargzdu      
21.12. 17:00 Klaipedos Neptunas - Silute      
  Perlas - Ezerunas      
  Sakiai Vytis - Delikatesas Joniskis      
  Silales Lusis - Mazeikiai      
  Suduva-Mantinga - Jonava      
  Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Gargzdu      
21.12. 17:30 Palanga - Telsiai      
23.12. 17:00 Delikatesas Joniskis - Perlas      
  Ezerunas - Silales Lusis      
  Jonava - Sakiai Vytis      
  Silute - Palanga      
  Suduva-Mantinga - Zalgiris Kaunas 2      
  Telsiai - Vilkaviskis      
23.12. 18:00 Gargzdu - Klaipedos Neptunas      
28.12. 17:00 Ezerunas - Delikatesas Joniskis      
  Mazeikiai - Jonava      
  Perlas - Klaipedos Neptunas      
  Silales Lusis - Zalgiris Kaunas 2      
  Telsiai - Gargzdu      
  Vilkaviskis - Suduva-Mantinga      
28.12. 17:30 Palanga - Sakiai Vytis      
30.12. 17:00 Delikatesas Joniskis - Suduva-Mantinga      
  Ezerunas - Sakiai Vytis      
  Gargzdu - Jonava      
  Mazeikiai - Perlas      
  Silute - Zalgiris Kaunas 2      
  Telsiai - Klaipedos Neptunas      
  Vilkaviskis - Palanga      
07.01.2021 17:00 Klaipedos Neptunas - Zalgiris Kaunas 2      
  Mazeikiai - Silute      
  Perlas - Suduva-Mantinga      
  Silales Lusis - Gargzdu      
  Telsiai - Ezerunas      
  Vilkaviskis - Delikatesas Joniskis      
07.01.2021 17:30 Palanga - Jonava      
09.01.2021 15:00 Delikatesas Joniskis - Silales Lusis      
  Ezerunas - Mazeikiai      
  Gargzdu - Palanga      
  Jonava - Perlas      
  Silute - Vilkaviskis      
  Suduva-Mantinga - Klaipedos Neptunas      
  Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Sakiai Vytis      
14.01.2021 17:00 Delikatesas Joniskis - Sakiai Vytis      
  Ezerunas - Perlas      
  Jonava - Suduva-Mantinga      
  Mazeikiai - Silales Lusis      
  Silute - Klaipedos Neptunas      
  Telsiai - Palanga      
14.01.2021 18:00 Gargzdu - Zalgiris Kaunas 2      
16.01.2021 15:00 Klaipedos Neptunas - Delikatesas Joniskis      
  Palanga - Ezerunas      
  Perlas - Silute      
  Sakiai Vytis - Gargzdu      
  Silales Lusis - Telsiai      
  Vilkaviskis - Mazeikiai      
  Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Jonava      
21.01.2021 17:00 Klaipedos Neptunas - Gargzdu      
  Perlas - Delikatesas Joniskis      
  Sakiai Vytis - Jonava      
  Silales Lusis - Ezerunas      
  Vilkaviskis - Telsiai      
  Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Suduva-Mantinga      
21.01.2021 17:30 Palanga - Silute      
23.01.2021 15:00 Delikatesas Joniskis - Palanga      
  Ezerunas - Vilkaviskis      
  Gargzdu - Perlas      
  Jonava - Klaipedos Neptunas      
  Silales Lusis - Silute      
  Suduva-Mantinga - Sakiai Vytis      
  Telsiai - Mazeikiai      
30.01.2021 15:00 Delikatesas Joniskis - Ezerunas      
  Gargzdu - Telsiai      
  Jonava - Mazeikiai      
  Klaipedos Neptunas - Perlas      
  Sakiai Vytis - Palanga      
  Suduva-Mantinga - Vilkaviskis      
  Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Silales Lusis      
06.02.2021 18:30 Jonava - Gargzdu      
  Klaipedos Neptunas - Telsiai      
  Palanga - Vilkaviskis      
  Perlas - Mazeikiai      
  Sakiai Vytis - Ezerunas      
  Suduva-Mantinga - Delikatesas Joniskis      
  Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Silute      
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com