Europe

FIBA Europe Cup 2018/2019FIBA Europe Cup

  • Next matches
   B's12  
Donar Groningen - Spirou Charleroi         20.11. 19:30
s.Oliver Wurzburg - Leiden         20.11. 20:00
Belfius Mons - Balkan         20.11. 20:30
Pardubice - Nes Ziona         21.11. 17:00
Saratov - Dukes         21.11. 17:00
AEK Larnaca - Tsmoki Minsk         21.11. 18:00
BC Steaua Bucuresti - Cherkaski Mavpy         21.11. 18:00
Aris - Lukoil Levski         21.11. 18:00
BC Dnipro - Kataja         21.11. 18:00
Sakarya BB - CSM Oradea         21.11. 18:30
Pinar Karsiyaka - Istanbul BB         21.11. 18:30
Szombathely - Sassari         21.11. 19:00
Z-Mobile Prishtina - Bakken Bears         21.11. 20:00
Leicester Riders - Szolnoki Olaj         21.11. 20:00
Varese - Alba Fehervar         21.11. 20:30
FC Porto - Rilski Sportist         21.11. 21:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group H12 
Leicester Riders - Szombathely84:9514.11.
Szolnoki Olaj - Sassari87:7414.11.
Group G12 
Aris - BC Dnipro86:6114.11.
Kataja - Lukoil Levski95:10214.11.
Group F12 
FC Porto - Varese71:8914.11.
Rilski Sportist - Alba Fehervar83:10414.11.
Group E12 
Bakken Bears - Cherkaski Mavpy121:8914.11.
Group D12 
Dukes - Nes Ziona102:8714.11.
Saratov - Pardubice129:9114.11.
Group C12 
Donar Groningen - Pinar Karsiyaka89:8314.11.
Spirou Charleroi - Istanbul BB92:4514.11.
Group B12 
AEK Larnaca - Belfius Mons63:6214.11.
Tsmoki Minsk - Balkan84:7314.11.
Group A12 
CSM Oradea - Leiden72:7614.11.
Sakarya BB - s.Oliver Wurzburg80:6014.11.
Group E12 
Z-Mobile Prishtina - BC Steaua Bucuresti74:6913.11.
Group H12 
Sassari - Leicester Riders95:6007.11.
Group G12 
BC Dnipro - Lukoil Levski72:8807.11.
Kataja - Aris88:8607.11.
Group F12 
Varese - Rilski Sportist86:5907.11.
Group E12 
BC Steaua Bucuresti - Bakken Bears63:9807.11.
Cherkaski Mavpy - Z-Mobile Prishtina73:9207.11.
Group D12 
Nes Ziona - Saratov104:8607.11.
Pardubice - Dukes64:6807.11.
Group C12 
Istanbul BB - Donar Groningen47:8507.11.
Pinar Karsiyaka - Spirou Charleroi90:7207.11.
Group B12 
Balkan - AEK Larnaca77:7807.11.
Group A12 
Leiden - Sakarya BB99:97 ET07.11.
s.Oliver Wurzburg - CSM Oradea91:8207.11.
Group H12 
Szombathely - Szolnoki Olaj66:8306.11.
Group F12 
Alba Fehervar - FC Porto72:7006.11.
Group B12 
Belfius Mons - Tsmoki Minsk86:7906.11.
Group H12 
Sassari - Szombathely104:6931.10.
Szolnoki Olaj - Leicester Riders82:7931.10.
Group G12 
Kataja - BC Dnipro84:7731.10.
Lukoil Levski - Aris77:6631.10.
Group F12 
Rilski Sportist - FC Porto81:8831.10.
Group E12 
Cherkaski Mavpy - BC Steaua Bucuresti90:6431.10.
Group D12 
Dukes - Saratov93:9731.10.
Nes Ziona - Pardubice111:7731.10.
Group C12 
Istanbul BB - Pinar Karsiyaka55:8131.10.
Spirou Charleroi - Donar Groningen92:6431.10.
Group B12 
Tsmoki Minsk - AEK Larnaca87:7531.10.
Group A12 
CSM Oradea - Sakarya BB86:8431.10.
Leiden - s.Oliver Wurzburg65:7531.10.
Group F12 
Alba Fehervar - Varese85:7730.10.
Group E12 
Bakken Bears - Z-Mobile Prishtina108:8430.10.
Group B12 
Balkan - Belfius Mons78:6630.10.
Group H12 
Sassari - Szolnoki Olaj98:9424.10.
Szombathely - Leicester Riders80:6524.10.
Group G12 
BC Dnipro - Aris51:5524.10.
Group F12 
Varese - FC Porto84:7524.10.
Group E12 
BC Steaua Bucuresti - Z-Mobile Prishtina81:8724.10.
Cherkaski Mavpy - Bakken Bears77:10624.10.
Group D12 
Nes Ziona - Dukes91:8524.10.
Pardubice - Saratov90:10224.10.
Group C12 
Istanbul BB - Spirou Charleroi62:8024.10.
Pinar Karsiyaka - Donar Groningen64:6924.10.
Group B12 
Balkan - Tsmoki Minsk95:8124.10.
Group A12 
Leiden - CSM Oradea90:7624.10.
s.Oliver Wurzburg - Sakarya BB69:7924.10.
Group G12 
Lukoil Levski - Kataja94:8623.10.
Group F12 
Alba Fehervar - Rilski Sportist84:8023.10.
Group B12 
Belfius Mons - AEK Larnaca78:8323.10.
Group H12 
Leicester Riders - Sassari78:9017.10.
Szolnoki Olaj - Szombathely79:7617.10.
Group G12 
Aris - Kataja70:7917.10.
Lukoil Levski - BC Dnipro83:6517.10.
Group F12 
FC Porto - Alba Fehervar92:96 ET17.10.
Rilski Sportist - Varese76:9517.10.
Group E12 
Bakken Bears - BC Steaua Bucuresti100:6417.10.
Z-Mobile Prishtina - Cherkaski Mavpy92:8217.10.
Group D12 
Dukes - Pardubice91:5817.10.
Saratov - Nes Ziona75:6417.10.
Group C12 
Donar Groningen - Istanbul BB90:8117.10.
Spirou Charleroi - Pinar Karsiyaka77:8617.10.
Group B12 
AEK Larnaca - Balkan68:7917.10.
Tsmoki Minsk - Belfius Mons89:8217.10.
Group A12 
CSM Oradea - s.Oliver Wurzburg69:8217.10.
Sakarya BB - Leiden56:6917.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Basketball tables relating to FIBA Europe Cup 2018/2019 which is sorted in Europe category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Basketball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in FIBA Europe Cup 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of FIBA Europe Cup 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Basketball item in the main navigation to browse through other Basketball leagues and to find more competitions from Europe category, including history results, tables and statistics.