Europe

EuroCup Women 2022/2023EuroCup Women

  • Next matches
   B's12  
Panathinaikos W - Ramat Hasharon W         06.12. 19:30
Galatasaray W - Gorzow W         07.12. 17:00
FCC ICIM Arad W - Basket 25 Bydgoszcz W         07.12. 17:30
Piestanske Cajky W - Slavia Banska Bystrica W         07.12. 18:00
Arka Gdynia W - Ormanspor W         07.12. 18:00
KP Brno W - Angers W         07.12. 18:00
Crvena zvezda W - Lublin W         07.12. 19:00
Cadi La Seu W - Zaragoza W         07.12. 19:00
ESB Villeneuve W - Sassari W         07.12. 20:00
La Roche W - BA London Lions W         07.12. 20:00
Flammes Carolo W - Ragusa Dubrovnik W         07.12. 20:00
Braine W - Grengewald Hueschtert W         07.12. 20:30
Botas W - UNI Gyor W         08.12. 15:00
Beroe W - Hatay W         08.12. 17:00
Elitzur Ramla W - PEAC-Pecs W         08.12. 18:00
Bursa W - Holon W         08.12. 18:00
Sepsi S. W - Nesibe Aydin W         08.12. 18:00
Maccabi Ashdod W - Kibirkstis Vilnius W         08.12. 18:00
Zabiny Brno W - IDK Gipuzkoa W         08.12. 18:00
Keltern W - Estudiantes W         08.12. 18:30
Fribourg W - Dudelange W         08.12. 19:30
Venezia W - Gernika Bizkaia W         08.12. 19:30
Lyon W - Lattes Montpellier W         08.12. 20:00
Namur W - Benfica W         08.12. 20:30
  • Results
Group J - 4. Round12 
BA London Lions W - ESB Villeneuve W67:6017.11.
Group L - 4. Round12 
Angers W - Flammes Carolo W84:6316.11.
Ragusa Dubrovnik W - KP Brno W55:5816.11.
Group K - 4. Round12 
IDK Gipuzkoa W - Lyon W70:71 ET16.11.
Lattes Montpellier W - Zabiny Brno W84:7216.11.
Group J - 4. Round12 
Sassari W - La Roche W77:6516.11.
Group I - 4. Round12 
Zaragoza W - Braine W73:6916.11.
Grengewald Hueschtert W - Cadi La Seu W54:9016.11.
Group H - 4. Round12 
Estudiantes W - Venezia W69:8616.11.
Gernika Bizkaia W - Keltern W78:5916.11.
Group G - 4. Round12 
Benfica W - Fribourg W69:6316.11.
Dudelange W - Namur W52:8916.11.
Group F - 4. Round12 
Kibirkstis Vilnius W - Botas W63:7016.11.
UNI Gyor W - Maccabi Ashdod W95:8116.11.
Group E - 4. Round12 
Holon W - Sepsi S. W71:8316.11.
Nesibe Aydin W - Bursa W74:7216.11.
Group D - 4. Round12 
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz W - Arka Gdynia W61:8416.11.
Ormanspor W - FCC ICIM Arad W85:5916.11.
Group C - 4. Round12 
Gorzow W - Piestanske Cajky W71:5616.11.
Slavia Banska Bystrica W - Galatasaray W70:8116.11.
Group B - 4. Round12 
Hatay W - Elitzur Ramla W74:8816.11.
PEAC-Pecs W - Beroe W83:5716.11.
Group A - 4. Round12 
Panathinaikos W - Lublin W67:5916.11.
Ramat Hasharon W - Crvena zvezda W61:7916.11.
Group K - 3. Round12 
Lattes Montpellier W - IDK Gipuzkoa W88:7810.11.
Lyon W - Zabiny Brno WPOSTP.10.11.
Group H - 3. Round12 
Venezia W - Keltern W87:5310.11.
Group G - 3. Round12 
Benfica W - Dudelange W84:6910.11.
Fribourg W - Namur W65:5210.11.
Group F - 3. Round12 
Kibirkstis Vilnius W - UNI Gyor W81:7610.11.
Maccabi Ashdod W - Botas W66:7710.11.
Group E - 3. Round12 
Bursa W - Sepsi S. W72:8910.11.
Holon W - Nesibe Aydin W74:5910.11.
Group D - 3. Round12 
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz W - Ormanspor W80:6610.11.
Group C - 3. Round12 
Slavia Banska Bystrica W - Gorzow W52:8610.11.
Group B - 3. Round12 
Beroe W - Elitzur Ramla W73:10110.11.
Hatay W - PEAC-Pecs W56:6410.11.
Group A - 3. Round12 
Ramat Hasharon W - Lublin W66:6910.11.
Group L - 3. Round12 
Flammes Carolo W - KP Brno W120:4609.11.
Ragusa Dubrovnik W - Angers W55:9209.11.
Group J - 3. Round12 
ESB Villeneuve W - La Roche W81:5009.11.
Sassari W - BA London Lions W63:7309.11.
Group I - 3. Round12 
Braine W - Cadi La Seu W54:6309.11.
Grengewald Hueschtert W - Zaragoza W54:8109.11.
Group H - 3. Round12 
Gernika Bizkaia W - Estudiantes W66:5409.11.
Group D - 3. Round12 
FCC ICIM Arad W - Arka Gdynia W63:7209.11.
Group C - 3. Round12 
Piestanske Cajky W - Galatasaray W71:6309.11.
Group A - 3. Round12 
Panathinaikos W - Crvena zvezda W70:6409.11.
Group K - 2. Round12 
Lattes Montpellier W - Lyon W80:7403.11.
Group J - 2. Round12 
BA London Lions W - La Roche W90:7903.11.
Sassari W - ESB Villeneuve W56:7703.11.
Group G - 2. Round12 
Benfica W - Namur W63:5103.11.
Dudelange W - Fribourg W84:9403.11.
Group F - 2. Round12 
Kibirkstis Vilnius W - Maccabi Ashdod W64:7603.11.
Group E - 2. Round12 
Holon W - Bursa W86:7403.11.
Group D - 2. Round12 
Basket 25 Bydgoszcz W - FCC ICIM Arad W89:5303.11.
Group C - 2. Round12 
Gorzow W - Galatasaray W78:7103.11.
Slavia Banska Bystrica W - Piestanske Cajky W51:8503.11.
Group B - 2. Round12 
Hatay W - Beroe W93:7303.11.
Group A - 2. Round12 
Ramat Hasharon W - Panathinaikos W62:7603.11.
Group L - 2. Round12 
Angers W - KP Brno W89:6402.11.
Ragusa Dubrovnik W - Flammes Carolo W47:7802.11.
Group K - 2. Round12 
IDK Gipuzkoa W - Zabiny Brno W91:8002.11.
Group I - 2. Round12 
Zaragoza W - Cadi La Seu W56:5502.11.
Grengewald Hueschtert W - Braine W52:7602.11.
Group H - 2. Round12 
Estudiantes W - Keltern W67:5302.11.
Gernika Bizkaia W - Venezia W59:7602.11.
Group F - 2. Round12 
UNI Gyor W - Botas W72:6502.11.
Group E - 2. Round12 
Nesibe Aydin W - Sepsi S. W56:7002.11.
Group D - 2. Round12 
Ormanspor W - Arka Gdynia W69:6102.11.
Group B - 2. Round12 
PEAC-Pecs W - Elitzur Ramla W78:5802.11.
Group A - 2. Round12 
Lublin W - Crvena zvezda W83:5702.11.
Group L - 1. Round12 
KP Brno W - Ragusa Dubrovnik W71:6827.10.
Group K - 1. Round12 
Lyon W - IDK Gipuzkoa W76:6427.10.
Group H - 1. Round12 
Keltern W - Gernika Bizkaia W69:7327.10.
Venezia W - Estudiantes W85:6927.10.
Group G - 1. Round12 
Fribourg W - Benfica W65:6727.10.
Namur W - Dudelange W60:7227.10.
Group F - 1. Round12 
Botas W - Kibirkstis Vilnius W64:6927.10.
Maccabi Ashdod W - UNI Gyor W72:7327.10.
Group E - 1. Round12 
Bursa W - Nesibe Aydin W49:6727.10.
Group B - 1. Round12 
Beroe W - PEAC-Pecs W59:9427.10.
Elitzur Ramla W - Hatay W66:4827.10.
Group A - 1. Round12 
Lublin W - Panathinaikos W38:5127.10.
Group L - 1. Round12 
Flammes Carolo W - Angers W89:6026.10.
Group K - 1. Round12 
Zabiny Brno W - Lattes Montpellier W87:90 ET26.10.
Group J - 1. Round12 
ESB Villeneuve W - BA London Lions W80:5926.10.
La Roche W - Sassari W79:7126.10.
Group I - 1. Round12 
Cadi La Seu W - Grengewald Hueschtert W71:4726.10.
Braine W - Zaragoza W67:8126.10.
Group E - 1. Round12 
Sepsi S. W - Holon W76:7526.10.
Group D - 1. Round12 
Arka Gdynia W - Basket 25 Bydgoszcz W86:78 ET26.10.
FCC ICIM Arad W - Ormanspor W64:6826.10.
Group C - 1. Round12 
Galatasaray W - Slavia Banska Bystrica W94:5226.10.
Piestanske Cajky W - Gorzow W68:7026.10.
Group A - 1. Round12 
Crvena zvezda W - Ramat Hasharon W88:87 ET26.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Basketball tables relating to EuroCup Women 2022/2023 which is sorted in Europe category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Basketball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in EuroCup Women 2022/2023. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of EuroCup Women 2022/2023, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Basketball item in the main navigation to browse through other Basketball leagues and to find more competitions from Europe category, including history results, tables and statistics.