Czech Republic: Extraliga - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kotlarka Prague | Eagles Prague | 4:1 | details | 20.04.2024 | |||
Eagles Prague | Kotlarka Prague | 5:0 | details | 16.04.2024 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Ostrava | 5:6 | details | 13.04.2024 | |||
Ostrava | Kotlarka Prague | 2:1 | details | 12.04.2024 | |||
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Relegation | |||||||
Kotlarka Prague | Ostrava | 9:3 | details | 27.08.2023 | |||
Ostrava | Kotlarka Prague | 3:14 | details | 26.08.2023 | |||
Ostrava | Kotlarka Prague | 9:7 | details | 25.08.2023 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Olomouc | 24:2 | details | 19.08.2023 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Olomouc | 12:0 | details | 19.08.2023 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Blansko | 14:7 | details | 30.07.2023 | |||
Jablonec | Kotlarka Prague | 2:7 | details | 29.07.2023 | |||
Technika Brno | Kotlarka Prague | 3:4 | details | 23.07.2023 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Ostrava | 5:2 | details | 22.07.2023 | |||
Technika Brno | Kotlarka Prague | 5:0 | details | 16.07.2023 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Technika Brno | 4:9 | details | 15.07.2023 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Technika Brno | 15:6 | details | 15.07.2023 | |||
Jablonec | Kotlarka Prague | 4:10 | details | 02.07.2023 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Jablonec | 6:0 | details | 01.07.2023 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Jablonec | 11:5 | details | 01.07.2023 | |||
Czech Republic: Czech Cup - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals - 1st leg | Kotlarka Prague | Technika Brno | 4:12 | details | 18.06.2023 | ||
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Relegation | |||||||
Olomouc | Kotlarka Prague | 1:18 | details | 03.06.2023 | |||
Olomouc | Kotlarka Prague | 0:5 | details | 03.06.2023 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Blansko | 12:2 | details | 28.05.2023 | |||
Blansko | Kotlarka Prague | 4:17 | details | 27.05.2023 | |||
Blansko | Kotlarka Prague | 1:5 | details | 27.05.2023 | |||
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Relegation | |||||||
Kotlarka Prague | Hluboka | 6:8 | details | 01.09.2022 | |||
Hluboka | Kotlarka Prague | 2:6 | details | 30.08.2022 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Blansko | 11:5 | details | 27.08.2022 | |||
Jablonec | Kotlarka Prague | 17:5 | details | 16.08.2022 | |||
Jablonec | Kotlarka Prague | 11:1 | details | 14.08.2022 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Olomouc | 11:2 | details | 13.08.2022 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Olomouc | 8:9 | details | 13.08.2022 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Blansko | 9:7 | details | 07.08.2022 | |||
Technika Brno | Kotlarka Prague | 12:8 | details | 06.08.2022 | |||
Technika Brno | Kotlarka Prague | 7:1 | details | 06.08.2022 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Blansko | 5:4 | details | 31.07.2022 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Hluboka | 1:2 | details | 24.07.2022 | |||
Hluboka | Kotlarka Prague | 5:4 | details | 23.07.2022 | |||
Hluboka | Kotlarka Prague | 10:7 | details | 22.07.2022 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Olomouc | 7:2 | details | 17.07.2022 | |||
Olomouc | Kotlarka Prague | 5:11 | details | 16.07.2022 | |||
Olomouc | Kotlarka Prague | 7:19 | details | 16.07.2022 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Technika Brno | 2:12 | details | 10.07.2022 | |||
Technika Brno | Kotlarka Prague | 15:3 | details | 10.07.2022 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Technika Brno | 3:8 | details | 09.07.2022 | |||
Jablonec | Kotlarka Prague | 3:5 | details | 03.07.2022 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Jablonec | 6:0 | details | 02.07.2022 | |||
Kotlarka Prague | Jablonec | 5:1 | details | 02.07.2022 | |||
Blansko | Kotlarka Prague | 12:2 | details | 23.06.2022 | |||
Blansko | Kotlarka Prague | 3:6 | details | 15.06.2022 |