Cuba

Serie Nacional 2020/2021Serie Nacional

 B's12
Today 20:00 Artemisa - Sancti Spiritus 2
  Cienfuegos - Granma 1
  Industriales - Camaguey 1
  Isla Juventud - Las Tunas 1
  Matanzas - Santiago de Cuba      
  Mayabeque - Guantanamo 1
  Pinar del Rio - Ciego de Avila 1
  Villa Clara - Holguin 1
Tomorrow 20:00 Artemisa - Sancti Spiritus      
  Cienfuegos - Granma      
  Industriales - Camaguey      
  Isla Juventud - Las Tunas      
  Matanzas - Santiago de Cuba      
  Mayabeque - Guantanamo      
  Pinar del Rio - Ciego de Avila      
  Villa Clara - Holguin      
29.10. 20:00 Artemisa - Sancti Spiritus      
  Cienfuegos - Granma      
  Industriales - Camaguey      
  Isla Juventud - Las Tunas      
  Matanzas - Santiago de Cuba      
  Mayabeque - Guantanamo      
  Pinar del Rio - Ciego de Avila      
  Villa Clara - Holguin      
31.10. 15:00 Sancti Spiritus - Isla Juventud      
31.10. 18:00 Isla Juventud - Sancti Spiritus      
31.10. 20:00 Camaguey - Artemisa      
  Ciego de Avila - Industriales      
  Granma - Mayabeque      
  Guantanamo - Cienfuegos      
  Holguin - Matanzas      
  Las Tunas - Pinar del Rio      
  Santiago de Cuba - Villa Clara      
01.11. 15:00 Sancti Spiritus - Isla Juventud      
01.11. 18:00 Isla Juventud - Sancti Spiritus      
01.11. 20:00 Camaguey - Artemisa      
  Ciego de Avila - Industriales      
  Granma - Mayabeque      
  Guantanamo - Cienfuegos      
  Holguin - Matanzas      
  Las Tunas - Pinar del Rio      
  Santiago de Cuba - Villa Clara      
03.11. 20:00 Artemisa - Las Tunas      
  Camaguey - Pinar del Rio      
  Ciego de Avila - Isla Juventud      
  Granma - Matanzas      
  Guantanamo - Villa Clara      
  Industriales - Sancti Spiritus      
  Mayabeque - Holguin      
  Santiago de Cuba - Cienfuegos      
04.11. 20:00 Artemisa - Las Tunas      
  Camaguey - Pinar del Rio      
  Ciego de Avila - Isla Juventud      
  Granma - Matanzas      
  Guantanamo - Villa Clara      
  Industriales - Sancti Spiritus      
  Mayabeque - Holguin      
  Santiago de Cuba - Cienfuegos      
05.11. 20:00 Artemisa - Las Tunas      
  Camaguey - Pinar del Rio      
  Ciego de Avila - Isla Juventud      
  Granma - Matanzas      
  Guantanamo - Villa Clara      
  Industriales - Sancti Spiritus      
  Mayabeque - Holguin      
  Santiago de Cuba - Cienfuegos      
10.11. 20:00 Artemisa - Granma      
  Camaguey - Matanzas      
  Cienfuegos - Sancti Spiritus      
  Industriales - Guantanamo      
  Isla Juventud - Santiago de Cuba      
  Mayabeque - Las Tunas      
  Pinar del Rio - Holguin      
  Villa Clara - Ciego de Avila      
11.11. 20:00 Artemisa - Granma      
  Camaguey - Matanzas      
  Cienfuegos - Sancti Spiritus      
  Industriales - Guantanamo      
  Isla Juventud - Santiago de Cuba      
  Mayabeque - Las Tunas      
  Pinar del Rio - Holguin      
  Villa Clara - Ciego de Avila      
12.11. 20:00 Artemisa - Granma      
  Camaguey - Matanzas      
  Cienfuegos - Sancti Spiritus      
  Industriales - Guantanamo      
  Isla Juventud - Santiago de Cuba      
  Mayabeque - Las Tunas      
  Pinar del Rio - Holguin      
  Villa Clara - Ciego de Avila      
14.11. 20:00 Artemisa - Holguin      
  Cienfuegos - Ciego de Avila      
  Industriales - Santiago de Cuba      
  Isla Juventud - Guantanamo      
  Matanzas - Las Tunas      
  Mayabeque - Camaguey      
  Pinar del Rio - Granma      
  Villa Clara - Sancti Spiritus      
15.11. 20:00 Artemisa - Holguin      
  Cienfuegos - Ciego de Avila      
  Industriales - Santiago de Cuba      
  Isla Juventud - Guantanamo      
  Matanzas - Las Tunas      
  Mayabeque - Camaguey      
  Pinar del Rio - Granma      
  Villa Clara - Sancti Spiritus      
17.11. 20:00 Artemisa - Guantanamo      
  Cienfuegos - Las Tunas      
  Industriales - Holguin      
  Isla Juventud - Granma      
  Matanzas - Ciego de Avila      
  Mayabeque - Sancti Spiritus      
  Pinar del Rio - Santiago de Cuba      
  Villa Clara - Camaguey      
18.11. 20:00 Artemisa - Guantanamo      
  Cienfuegos - Las Tunas      
  Industriales - Holguin      
  Isla Juventud - Granma      
  Matanzas - Ciego de Avila      
  Mayabeque - Sancti Spiritus      
  Pinar del Rio - Santiago de Cuba      
  Villa Clara - Camaguey      
19.11. 20:00 Artemisa - Guantanamo      
  Cienfuegos - Las Tunas      
  Industriales - Holguin      
  Isla Juventud - Granma      
  Matanzas - Ciego de Avila      
  Mayabeque - Sancti Spiritus      
  Pinar del Rio - Santiago de Cuba      
  Villa Clara - Camaguey      
21.11. 16:00 Camaguey - Cienfuegos      
21.11. 20:00 Artemisa - Santiago de Cuba      
  Cienfuegos - Camaguey      
  Industriales - Granma      
  Isla Juventud - Holguin      
  Matanzas - Sancti Spiritus      
  Mayabeque - Ciego de Avila      
  Pinar del Rio - Guantanamo      
  Villa Clara - Las Tunas      
22.11. 20:00 Artemisa - Santiago de Cuba      
  Cienfuegos - Camaguey      
  Industriales - Granma      
  Isla Juventud - Holguin      
  Matanzas - Sancti Spiritus      
  Mayabeque - Ciego de Avila      
  Pinar del Rio - Guantanamo      
  Villa Clara - Las Tunas      
24.11. 20:00 Camaguey - Artemisa      
  Ciego de Avila - Industriales      
  Granma - Villa Clara      
  Guantanamo - Matanzas      
  Holguin - Cienfuegos      
  Las Tunas - Isla Juventud      
  Sancti Spiritus - Pinar del Rio      
  Santiago de Cuba - Mayabeque      
25.11. 20:00 Camaguey - Artemisa      
  Ciego de Avila - Industriales      
  Granma - Villa Clara      
  Guantanamo - Matanzas      
  Holguin - Cienfuegos      
  Las Tunas - Isla Juventud      
  Sancti Spiritus - Pinar del Rio      
  Santiago de Cuba - Mayabeque      
26.11. 20:00 Camaguey - Artemisa      
  Ciego de Avila - Industriales      
  Granma - Villa Clara      
  Guantanamo - Matanzas      
  Holguin - Cienfuegos      
  Sancti Spiritus - Pinar del Rio      
  Santiago de Cuba - Mayabeque      
28.11. 20:00 Camaguey - Isla Juventud      
  Ciego de Avila - Pinar del Rio      
  Granma - Cienfuegos      
  Guantanamo - Mayabeque      
  Holguin - Villa Clara      
  Las Tunas - Artemisa      
  Sancti Spiritus - Industriales      
  Santiago de Cuba - Matanzas      
29.11. 20:00 Camaguey - Isla Juventud      
  Ciego de Avila - Pinar del Rio      
  Granma - Cienfuegos      
  Guantanamo - Mayabeque      
  Holguin - Villa Clara      
  Las Tunas - Artemisa      
  Sancti Spiritus - Industriales      
  Santiago de Cuba - Matanzas      
30.11. 20:00 Camaguey - Isla Juventud      
01.12. 16:00 Isla Juventud - Villa Clara      
01.12. 20:00 Cienfuegos - Isla Juventud      
  Granma - Ciego de Avila      
  Guantanamo - Las Tunas      
  Holguin - Sancti Spiritus      
  Matanzas - Artemisa      
  Mayabeque - Pinar del Rio      
  Santiago de Cuba - Camaguey      
  Villa Clara - Industriales      
02.12. 20:00 Cienfuegos - Isla Juventud      
  Granma - Ciego de Avila      
  Guantanamo - Las Tunas      
  Holguin - Sancti Spiritus      
  Isla Juventud - Villa Clara      
  Matanzas - Artemisa      
  Mayabeque - Pinar del Rio      
  Santiago de Cuba - Camaguey      
  Villa Clara - Industriales      
03.12. 20:00 Granma - Ciego de Avila      
  Guantanamo - Las Tunas      
  Holguin - Sancti Spiritus      
  Matanzas - Artemisa      
  Mayabeque - Pinar del Rio      
  Santiago de Cuba - Camaguey      
05.12. 20:00 Ciego de Avila - Las Tunas      
  Granma - Guantanamo      
  Holguin - Santiago de Cuba      
  Industriales - Pinar del Rio      
  Isla Juventud - Artemisa      
  Matanzas - Cienfuegos      
  Mayabeque - Villa Clara      
  Sancti Spiritus - Camaguey      
06.12. 20:00 Ciego de Avila - Las Tunas      
  Granma - Guantanamo      
  Holguin - Santiago de Cuba      
  Industriales - Pinar del Rio      
  Isla Juventud - Artemisa      
  Matanzas - Cienfuegos      
  Mayabeque - Villa Clara      
  Sancti Spiritus - Camaguey      
08.12. 20:00 Artemisa - Villa Clara      
  Camaguey - Granma      
  Ciego de Avila - Guantanamo      
  Industriales - Matanzas      
  Isla Juventud - Mayabeque      
  Las Tunas - Holguin      
  Pinar del Rio - Cienfuegos      
  Sancti Spiritus - Santiago de Cuba      
09.12. 20:00 Artemisa - Villa Clara      
  Camaguey - Granma      
  Ciego de Avila - Guantanamo      
  Industriales - Matanzas      
  Isla Juventud - Mayabeque      
  Las Tunas - Holguin      
  Pinar del Rio - Cienfuegos      
  Sancti Spiritus - Santiago de Cuba      
10.12. 20:00 Artemisa - Villa Clara      
  Pinar del Rio - Cienfuegos      
12.12. 20:00 Artemisa - Pinar del Rio      
  Camaguey - Las Tunas      
  Ciego de Avila - Sancti Spiritus      
  Guantanamo - Santiago de Cuba      
  Holguin - Granma      
  Isla Juventud - Industriales      
  Mayabeque - Matanzas      
  Villa Clara - Cienfuegos      
13.12. 20:00 Artemisa - Pinar del Rio      
  Camaguey - Las Tunas      
  Ciego de Avila - Sancti Spiritus      
  Guantanamo - Santiago de Cuba      
  Holguin - Granma      
  Isla Juventud - Industriales      
  Mayabeque - Matanzas      
  Villa Clara - Cienfuegos      
15.12. 20:00 Artemisa - Isla Juventud      
  Camaguey - Sancti Spiritus      
  Cienfuegos - Matanzas      
  Guantanamo - Granma      
  Las Tunas - Ciego de Avila      
  Pinar del Rio - Industriales      
  Santiago de Cuba - Holguin      
  Villa Clara - Mayabeque      
16.12. 20:00 Artemisa - Isla Juventud      
  Camaguey - Sancti Spiritus      
  Cienfuegos - Matanzas      
  Guantanamo - Granma      
  Las Tunas - Ciego de Avila      
  Pinar del Rio - Industriales      
  Santiago de Cuba - Holguin      
  Villa Clara - Mayabeque      
17.12. 20:00 Artemisa - Isla Juventud      
  Camaguey - Sancti Spiritus      
  Cienfuegos - Matanzas      
  Guantanamo - Granma      
  Las Tunas - Ciego de Avila      
  Pinar del Rio - Industriales      
  Santiago de Cuba - Holguin      
  Villa Clara - Mayabeque      
19.12. 20:00 Cienfuegos - Industriales      
  Granma - Sancti Spiritus      
  Guantanamo - Camaguey      
  Holguin - Ciego de Avila      
  Matanzas - Pinar del Rio      
  Mayabeque - Artemisa      
  Santiago de Cuba - Las Tunas      
  Villa Clara - Isla Juventud      
20.12. 20:00 Cienfuegos - Industriales      
  Granma - Sancti Spiritus      
  Guantanamo - Camaguey      
  Holguin - Ciego de Avila      
  Matanzas - Pinar del Rio      
  Mayabeque - Artemisa      
  Santiago de Cuba - Las Tunas      
  Villa Clara - Isla Juventud      
21.12. 20:00 Cienfuegos - Industriales      
  Villa Clara - Isla Juventud      
22.12. 20:00 Ciego de Avila - Camaguey      
  Granma - Santiago de Cuba      
  Holguin - Guantanamo      
  Industriales - Artemisa      
  Isla Juventud - Pinar del Rio      
  Matanzas - Villa Clara      
  Mayabeque - Cienfuegos      
  Sancti Spiritus - Las Tunas      
23.12. 20:00 Ciego de Avila - Camaguey      
  Granma - Santiago de Cuba      
  Holguin - Guantanamo      
  Industriales - Artemisa      
  Isla Juventud - Pinar del Rio      
  Matanzas - Villa Clara      
  Mayabeque - Cienfuegos      
  Sancti Spiritus - Las Tunas      
24.12. 20:00 Ciego de Avila - Camaguey      
  Granma - Santiago de Cuba      
  Holguin - Guantanamo      
  Industriales - Artemisa      
  Isla Juventud - Pinar del Rio      
  Matanzas - Villa Clara      
  Mayabeque - Cienfuegos      
  Sancti Spiritus - Las Tunas      
26.12. 20:00 Artemisa - Cienfuegos      
  Camaguey - Holguin      
  Ciego de Avila - Santiago de Cuba      
  Industriales - Mayabeque      
  Isla Juventud - Matanzas      
  Las Tunas - Granma      
  Pinar del Rio - Villa Clara      
  Sancti Spiritus - Guantanamo      
27.12. 20:00 Artemisa - Cienfuegos      
  Camaguey - Holguin      
  Ciego de Avila - Santiago de Cuba      
  Industriales - Mayabeque      
  Isla Juventud - Matanzas      
  Las Tunas - Granma      
  Pinar del Rio - Villa Clara      
  Sancti Spiritus - Guantanamo      
28.12. 20:00 Camaguey - Holguin      
  Ciego de Avila - Santiago de Cuba      
  Industriales - Mayabeque      
  Isla Juventud - Matanzas      
  Las Tunas - Granma      
  Sancti Spiritus - Guantanamo      
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com