Mexico: Acapulco - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-finals | Lock B. | Smith K. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:1) | details | 15.04.2024 | ||
Mexico: Morelos - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Bellier A. | Smith K. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 10.04.2024 | ||
Mexico: Morelos - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Ejupovic E. | Smith K. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 08.04.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Padilla Cote S. | Smith K. | 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) | details | 07.04.2024 | ||
Mexico: San Luis Potosi - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Cid Subervi R. | Smith K. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 24.03.2024 | ||
Portugal: M25 Vale do Lobo - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Gonzalez Fernandez M. | Smith K. | 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4) | details | 14.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Smith K. | Geerts M. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:64) | details | 12.03.2024 | ||
Portugal: M25 Quinta Do Lago - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Habib H. | Smith K. | 2:1 (6:4, 0:6, 7:65) | details | 08.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Smith K. | Giustino L. | 2:1 (6:2, 5:7, 6:4) | details | 07.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Zima L. | Smith K. | 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) | details | 06.03.2024 | ||
Portugal: M25 Faro - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Dellavedova M. | Smith K. | 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:1) | details | 01.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Smith K. | Chappell N. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:67) | details | 29.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Smith K. | Wiersholm H. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 27.02.2024 | ||
Portugal: M25 Vila Real de Santo Antonio 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Smith K. | Rodriguez J. A. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6) | details | 20.02.2024 | ||
USA: Cleveland - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Smith K. | Kudla D. | 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 4:6) | details | 30.01.2024 | ||
USA: Indian Wells 2 - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | McKennon M. | Smith K. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 23.01.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Brumm J. | Smith K. | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) | details | 21.01.2024 | ||
USA: Indian Wells - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Rai A. | Smith K. | 2:1 (6:3, 0:6, 7:5) | details | 15.01.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Bullard J. | Smith K. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 14.01.2024 | ||
New Zealand: M15 Papamoa - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Shepp A. | Smith K. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 19.12.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Kalyanpur A. | Smith K. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 19.12.2023 | ||
New Zealand: M15 Wellington - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Kuhar M. | Smith K. | 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:4) | details | 11.12.2023 | ||
Chile: Temuco - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Bicknell B. | Smith K. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) | details | 30.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Smith K. | Andreozzi G. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:64, 7:5) | details | 28.11.2023 | ||
Chile: Temuco - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Smith K. | Becerra Otarola I. A. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 27.11.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Smith K. | Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. | 2:1 (6:4, 65:7, 6:4) | details | 26.11.2023 | ||
Brazil: Brasilia - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Bicknell B. | Smith K. | 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:2) | details | 19.11.2023 | ||
USA: Champaign - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Whitehouse M. | Smith K. | 2:0 (7:62, 7:64) | details | 13.11.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Maginley J. | Smith K. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 12.11.2023 | ||
USA: Knoxville - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Smith K. | Harrison C. | 1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 5:7) | details | 05.11.2023 | ||
USA: Charlottesville - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Smith K. | King D. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 29.10.2023 | ||
USA: Fairfield - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Ritschard A. | Smith K. | 2:0 (7:63, 7:64) | details | 10.10.2023 | ||
USA: Fairfield - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Smith K. | Winter E. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 09.10.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | van Wyk K. | Smith K. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 08.10.2023 |
Mexico: Acapulco - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Pannu K./Smith K. | Matuszewski P./Romios M. C. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 10:12) | details | 18.04.2024 | ||
Portugal: M25 Faro - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Chappell N./Smith K. | Donski A./Pereira T. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 8:10) | details | 01.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Chappell N./Smith K. | Stepanov R./Whiting T. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 29.02.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Martinez M./Turriziani Alvarez A. | Chappell N./Smith K. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 28.02.2024 | ||
Portugal: M25 Vila Real de Santo Antonio 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Chappell N./Smith K. | Freund S./Ingildsen J. | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) | details | 21.02.2024 | ||
USA: Cleveland - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Goldhoff G./Trotter J. K. | Ayeni A./Smith K. | CAN. | details | 31.01.2024 | ||
USA: Indian Wells 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Seggerman R./Trhac P. | Smith K./Zhu E. | 2:0 (7:62, 6:4) | details | 24.01.2024 | ||
USA: Indian Wells - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | King D./Reese H. | Smith K./Zhu E. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 17.01.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Fancutt T. J./Rai A. | Smith K./Zhu E. | CAN. | details | 17.01.2024 | ||
Chile: Temuco - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Kovacevic A./Smith K. | Alves M./Soto M. | 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) | details | 03.12.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Klier Junior G./Reis Da Silva J. | Kovacevic A./Smith K. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 02.12.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Kovacevic A./Smith K. | Leite W./Pucinelli de Almeida M. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 30.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Gomez F. A./Martinez L. D. | Kovacevic A./Smith K. | 1:2 (5:7, 6:1, 9:11) | details | 29.11.2023 | ||
USA: Champaign - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Kirchheimer S./Smith K. | Whitehouse M./Willis M. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 15.11.2023 | ||
USA: Knoxville - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Kovacevic A./Smith K. | Sandgren T./Willis M. | 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 7:10) | details | 09.11.2023 | ||
USA: M15 Albuquerque, NM - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Fenty A./Nefve A. | Markes C./Smith K. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 30.09.2023 |