Colombia: M25 Anapoima - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Almeida J./Leal V. | Lock B./Lock C. | WO. | details | 03.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Heredia S./Mejia N. | Lock B./Lock C. | 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 6:10) | details | 02.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Ogura K./Vithoontien L. | Lock B./Lock C. | 0:2 (60:7, 3:6) | details | 01.05.2024 |
Colombia: M25 Mosquera - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Lock B./Lock C. | Bertran P./Loof T. | 2:0 (7:63, 7:5) | details | 28.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Lock B./Lock C. | Altamirano C./Vithoontien L. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) | details | 27.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Lock B./Lock C. | Barreiros Reyes M./Brown P. | 2:0 (7:64, 6:3) | details | 25.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Lock B./Lock C. | Hoyos Franco A./Rengifo F. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 24.04.2024 |
Mexico: Acapulco - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Escobedo E./Oliveira G. | Lock B./Lock C. | CAN. | details | 18.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Brouwer G./McHugh A. | Lock B./Lock C. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 18.04.2024 |
Mexico: Morelos - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Johnson L./Mansouri S. | Lock B./Lock C. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 11.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Ejupovic E./Pacheco Mendez R. | Lock B./Lock C. | 0:2 (4:6, 65:7) | details | 10.04.2024 |
Mexico: Mexico City - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lock B./Statham J. R. | Harrison C./Willis M. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 03.04.2024 |
Mexico: San Luis Potosi - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Bellier A./Huesler M. | Lock B./Statham J. R. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 29.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Kiger M./Sigouin B. | Lock B./Statham J. R. | 0:2 (65:7, 1:6) | details | 28.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Puttergill C./Schoolkate T. | Lock B./Statham J. R. | 0:2 (3:6, 65:7) | details | 27.03.2024 |
Rwanda: Kigali 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Dev S D P./Pichler D. | Lock B./Lock C. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:612) | details | 08.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | El Sallaly A./Safwat M. | Lock B./Lock C. | 0:2 (65:7, 5:7) | details | 06.03.2024 |
Rwanda: Kigali - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Isaro P./Rungkat C. | Lock B./Lock C. | 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 10:4) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Lock B./Lock C. | Denisov I./Sheyngezikht L. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:61) | details | 28.02.2024 |
United Kingdom: Glasgow - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Fancutt T. J./Reese H. | Lock B./Lock C. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 14.02.2024 |
Australia: Burnie 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Lock B./Shimizu Y. | Bayldon B./Pearson K. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:64) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Ellis B./Puttergill C. | Lock B./Shimizu Y. | 0:2 (66:7, 2:6) | details | 09.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Lock B./Shimizu Y. | Bradshaw J./Harper M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Lock B./Shimizu Y. | Chazal M./Haliak M. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 07.02.2024 |
World: Davis Cup - World Group II - Doubles - Preliminary |
| | Wong C. H./Wong C. | Lock B./Lock C. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 04.02.2024 |
USA: Indian Wells 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kalovelonis M./Lock B. | Oradini G./Soto M. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 24.01.2024 |
USA: Indian Wells - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Seggerman R./Trhac P. | Kalovelonis M./Lock B. | 2:1 (7:64, 4:6, 10:3) | details | 19.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Kalovelonis M./Lock B. | Handel T./Whiting T. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 18.01.2024 |