Setup your odds filter and view only the 1X2 odds range you look for the most in the upcoming matches.

Odds filter

  • -
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 2 1 X 2
10:00Rembang - Persik Kediri
LuxembourgWTA - Singles: Luxembourg, hard   1 2
10:00Allertova D. - Bertens K.  
10:00Wickmayer Y. - Watson H.  
RussiaWTA - Doubles: Moscow, hard   1 2
10:00Adamczak M. / Voracova R. - Pera B. / Vandeweghe C.  
RussiaWTA - Singles: Moscow, hard   1 2
10:00Lapko V. - Zanevska M.  
RussiaATP - Singles: Moscow, hard   1 2
10:00Rosol L. - Kravchuk K.  
GermanyITF Men - Singles: Bad Salzdetfurth, hard   1 2
11:00Klein L. - Fallert F.  
11:00Negritu Ch. - Kanar J.  
LuxembourgWTA - Singles: Luxembourg, hard   1 2
11:30Tomljanovic A. - Van Uytvanck A.  
RussiaWTA - Doubles: Moscow, hard   1 2
11:30Babos T. / Hlavackova A. - Cornet A. / Mladenovic K.  
RussiaWTA - Singles: Moscow, hard   1 2
11:30Vikhlyantseva N. - Kanepi K.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBO   1 2
11:30Doosan Bears - NC Dinos  
GermanyChallenger Men - Singles: Ismaning, hard   1 2
12:00Jahn J. - Grigelis L.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: KBL   1 2
12:00Mobis Phoebus - Seoul Knights  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   1 2
12:00Rush & Cash - Kepco  
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League 1 X 2
13:00Maribor U19 - Liverpool U19
LuxembourgWTA - Singles: Luxembourg, hard   1 2
13:00Fett J. - Rodina E.  
RussiaATP - Doubles: Moscow, hard   1 2
13:00Elgin M. / Medvedev D. - Bublik A. / Kukushkin M.  
RussiaRussia: VHL 1 X 2
13:00Yermak Angarsk - Tseng Tou
BelgiumATP - Singles: Antwerp, hard   1 2
13:30Mayer F. - Tiafoe F.  
GermanyChallenger Men - Singles: Ismaning, hard   1 2
13:30Otte O. - Haider-Maurer A.  
SwedenATP - Singles: Stockholm, hard   1 2
13:30Fucsovics M. - Chung H.  
WorldWorld: World Cup U17 1 X 2
13:30Iran U17 - Mexico U17
RussiaRussia: VHL 1 X 2
14:00Krasnoyarsk - Heilongjiang
LuxembourgWTA - Singles: Luxembourg, hard   1 2
14:30Broady N. - Maria T.  
14:30Niculescu M. - Parmentier P.  
BelgiumATP - Singles: Antwerp, hard   1 2
15:00Tsitsipas S. - Cuevas P.  
GermanyChallenger Men - Singles: Ismaning, hard   1 2
15:00Sonego L. - Altmaier D.  
ItalyITF Men - Singles: Santa Margherita Di Pula 13, clay   1 2
15:00Baldi F. - Marti J.  
15:00Martin T. - Madaras N.  
15:00Novak D. - Gimeno-Traver D.  
KenyaKenya: Premier League 1 X 2
15:00Gor Mahia - Kariobangi Sharks
SwedenATP - Doubles: Stockholm, hard   1 2
15:00Paes L. / Raja P. - Sock J. / Zimonjic N.  
UgandaUganda: Premier League 1 X 2
15:00Kampala City - Bright Stars
RussiaRussia: VHL 1 X 2
15:30Orsk - Bars
CubaCuba: Serie Nacional   1 2
16:00Matanzas - Pinar del Rio  
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League 1 X 2
16:00Manchester City U19 - Napoli U19
LuxembourgWTA - Doubles: Luxembourg, hard   1 2
16:00Arruabarrena-V. L. / Sorribes Tormo S. - Golubic V. / Jurak D.  
LuxembourgWTA - Singles: Luxembourg, hard   1 2
16:00Petkovic A. - Martic P.  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup 1 X 2
16:00Poprad - I. Bratislava
BelgiumATP - Singles: Antwerp, hard   1 2
16:30Setkic A. - De Schepper K.  
GermanyChallenger Men - Doubles: Ismaning, hard   1 2
16:30Bury A. / Uzhylovsky V. - De Minaur A. / Vega Hernandez D.  
ItalyITF Men - Singles: Santa Margherita Di Pula 13, clay   1 2
16:30Apostol B. I. - Grazioso A.  
16:30Raspudic F. - Bortolotti M.  
RussiaWTA - Doubles: Moscow, hard   1 2
16:30Lapko V. / Potapova A. - Kudryavtseva A. / Rosolska A.  
WorldWorld: World Cup U17 1 X 2
16:30England U17 - Japan U17
16:30Mali U17 - Iraq U17
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga 1 X 2
17:00Slovakia U20 - Nove Zamky
USAITF Men - Singles: Harlingen, hard   1 2
17:00El M. A. - Hiltzik A.  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1 1 X 2
17:05Al Qaisoma - Hajer
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   1 2
17:30Levski Sofia - Dobrudja  
17:30Minior - Cherno More  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga 1 X 2
17:30Mlada Boleslav - Jihlava
FinlandFinland: Liiga 1 X 2
17:30Jyvaskyla - SaiPa
17:30Pelicans - Jukurit
17:30Tappara - Vaasan Sport
17:30TPS Turku - Assat
LithuaniaLithuania: LMKL Women   1 2
17:30Kibirkstis W - Kaunas W  
LuxembourgWTA - Doubles: Luxembourg, hard   1 2
17:30Cepede V. / Haddad Maia B. - Cadantu A. / Thombare P.  
NorwayNorway: 1. Division Women 1 X 2
17:30Forde W - Charlottenlund W
RussiaWTA - Doubles: Moscow, hard   1 2
17:30Kichenok L. / Rodionova Ar. - Savchuk O. / Srebotnik K.  
RussiaATP - Singles: Moscow, hard   1 2
17:30Rublev A. - Krajinovic F.  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1 1 X 2
18:00JS Kabylie - Harrach
GermanyChallenger Men - Singles: Ismaning, hard   1 2
18:00Moraing M. - Brown D.  
LuxembourgWTA - Singles: Luxembourg, hard   1 2
18:00Lisicki S. - Buzarnescu M.  
SwedenATP - Singles: Stockholm, hard   1 2
18:00Lacko L. - Zopp J.  
DenmarkDenmark: HTH GO Ligaen Women 1 X 2
18:30Silkeborg-Voel W - Midtjylland W
EuropeEurope: Champions League   1 2
18:30Hapoel Holon - Monaco  
18:30Nymburk - Aris  
SwedenATP - Singles: Stockholm, hard   1 2
18:30Mayer L. - Ymer E.  
USAITF Men - Singles: Harlingen, hard   1 2
18:30Wolf J. - Schorsch J.  
ColombiaChallenger Men - Singles: Cali, clay   1 2
19:00Gonzalez A. - Kovalik J.  
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women   1 2
19:00Sliedrecht W - Asterix Avo W  
EuropeEurope: Eurocup   1 2
19:00Tofas - Gran Canaria  
GermanyGermany: DHB Pokal 1 X 2
19:00Bergischer - HSG Wetzlar
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 1 X 2
19:00Kaiserslautern II - Jagersburg
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen 1 X 2
19:00Start - Ranheim
RussiaWTA - Singles: Moscow, hard   1 2
19:00Pliskova Kr. - Gavrilova D.  
SwedenSweden: Handbollsligan 1 X 2
19:00Malmo - Savehof
SwedenSweden: SHL 1 X 2
19:00Frolunda - Orebro
19:00Rogle - Farjestad BK
SwedenSweden: Superettan 1 X 2
19:00Syrianska - Brommapojkarna
AustriaAustria: Alps Hockey League 1 X 2
19:30Lustenau - Gherdeina
GermanyGermany: DEL2 1 X 2
19:30Kaufbeuren - Bayreuth
LuxembourgWTA - Singles: Luxembourg, hard   1 2
19:30Kerber A. - Puig M.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: National League 1 X 2
19:45Ambri-Piotta - Bern
19:45EHC Kloten - Lugano
19:45Langnau Tigers - Zurich
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1 1 X 2
20:00Saoura - Hussein Dey
BelgiumATP - Doubles: Antwerp, hard   1 2
20:00Kyrgios N. / Reid M. - Dodig I. / Granollers-Pujol M.  
20:00Skupski K. / Skupski N. - Koolhof W. / Sitak A.  
FranceFrance: Pro A   1 2
20:00Ajaccio - Poitiers  
FranceFrance: Pro B   1 2
20:00Caen - Nancy  
SwedenATP - Singles: Stockholm, hard   1 2
20:00Gombos N. - Baghdatis M.  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League 1 X 2
20:00GCK Lions - Langenthal
USAITF Men - Singles: Harlingen, hard   1 2
20:00McNally J. - Popyrin A.  
IrelandIreland: Premier Division 1 X 2
20:20Cork City - Derry City
ColombiaChallenger Men - Singles: Cali, clay   1 2
20:30Linzer M. - Domingues J.  
DenmarkDenmark: Santander Cup 1 X 2
20:30GOG - Arhus
EuropeEurope: Eurocup   1 2
20:30Lyon-Villeurbanne - Ulm  
20:30Torino - MoraBanc Andorra  
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus 1 X 2
20:30Angers - Chamonix Mont-Blanc
EnglandEngland: Bostik League 1 X 2
20:45Dulwich Hamlet - Harlow
EnglandEngland: League One 1 X 2
20:45Blackburn - Plymouth
20:45Gillingham FC - Wigan
20:45Rochdale - Northampton
EnglandEngland: League Two 1 X 2
20:45Cambridge Utd - Yeovil
20:45Coventry - Forest Green
EuropeEurope: Champions League 1 X 2
20:45Manchester City - Napoli
20:45Monaco - Besiktas
20:45Real Madrid - Tottenham
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish League Cup 1 X 2
20:45Ards - Glenavon
ColombiaChallenger Men - Doubles: Cali, clay   1 2
21:00Clezar G. / Londero J. I. - Carballes Baena R. / Gomez-Herrera C.  
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Las Vegas, hard   1 2
21:30Torpegaard M. - Groth S.  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division 1 X 2
21:30La Guaira - Aragua
ColombiaChallenger Men - Doubles: Cali, clay   1 2
22:30Kovalik J. / Martin A. - Agamenone F. / Romboli F.  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Libertadores Women 1 X 2
23:00Osasco Audax W - Independiente Santa Fe W
USAChallenger Men - Doubles: Las Vegas, hard   1 2
23:00Milojevic N. / Satral J. - King K. / Roelofse R.  
USAUSA: MLB   1 2
23:00New York Yankees - Houston Astros  
BrazilBrazil: Serie B 1 X 2
23:15Guarani - ABC
BrazilBrazil: Superliga Women   1 2
23:30Pinheiros W - Volei Bauru W  
ColombiaChallenger Men - Doubles: Cali, clay   1 2
23:30Estrella V. / Munoz-De La Nava D. - Oliveira G. / Panfil G.  
BrazilBrazil: Serie B 1 X 2
18.10.2017
01:30CRB - Nautico
USAUSA: NBA   1 2
18.10.2017
02:00Cleveland Cavaliers - Boston Celtics  
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Super 20   1 2
18.10.2017
02:30Atenas - Quimsa  
CanadaCanada: WHL 1 X 2
18.10.2017
03:00Kootenay Ice - Moose Jaw Warriors
ChinaITF Women - Singles: Suzhou, hard   1 2
18.10.2017
04:00Raina A. - Guo H.  
MexicoMexico: LMP   1 2
18.10.2017
04:10Yaquis de Obregon - Mayos de Navojoa  
04:30Aguilas de Mexicali - Tomateros  
04:30Hermosillo - Mazatlan  
ChinaChallenger Men - Doubles: Ningbo, hard   1 2
18.10.2017
05:00Doumbia S. / Hemery C. - Matsui T. / Vardhan V.  
05:00Wu D. / Wu Y. - Bai Y. / Li Z.  
ChinaITF Women - Singles: Suzhou, hard   1 2
18.10.2017
05:30Hon P. - Cabrera L.  
05:30Hozumi E. - Glushko J.  
07:00Sawayanagi R. - Robson L.  
BelgiumATP - Singles: Antwerp, hard   1 2
18.10.2017
10:00Stebe C. - Darcis S.  
GermanyChallenger Men - Doubles: Ismaning, hard   1 2
18.10.2017
10:00Brown D. / Puetz T. - Satschko A. / Weissborn T-S.  
GermanyChallenger Men - Singles: Ismaning, hard   1 2
18.10.2017
10:00Martinez P. - Molleker R.  
10:00Viola M. - Caruso S.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League Women   1 2
18.10.2017
10:00IBK W - Hyundai E&C Hillstate W  
RussiaATP - Singles: Moscow, hard   1 2
18.10.2017
11:00Basic M. - Kavcic B.  
11:00Kuznetsov An. - Medvedev D.  
RussiaATP - Doubles: Moscow, hard   1 2
18.10.2017
11:00Silva D. R. / Lorenzi P. - Cerretani J. / Polmans M.  
RussiaWTA - Singles: Moscow, hard   1 2
18.10.2017
11:00Tsurenko L. - Vandeweghe C.  
SwedenATP - Doubles: Stockholm, hard   1 2
18.10.2017
11:00Marach O. / Pavic M. - Eysseric J. / Skugor F.  
11:00Monroe N. / Smith J. P. - Qureshi A. / Rojer J.  
11:00Peya A. / Soares B. - Marrero S. D. / Mayer L.  
SwedenATP - Singles: Stockholm, hard   1 2
18.10.2017
11:00Troicki V. - Bolelli S.  
LuxembourgWTA - Doubles: Luxembourg, hard   1 2
18.10.2017
12:00Bouchard E. / Flipkens K. - Irigoyen M. / Lister C. E.  
LuxembourgWTA - Singles: Luxembourg, hard   1 2
18.10.2017
12:00Brengle M. - Mertens E.  
LuxembourgWTA - Doubles: Luxembourg, hard   1 2
18.10.2017
12:00Buzarnescu M. / Kalashnikova O. - Aoyama S. / Yang Z.  
12:00Mertens E. / Schuurs D. - Dzalamidze N. / Knoll X.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Volleyball League   1 2
18.10.2017
12:00KB Stars - Hyundai Skywalkers  
IndonesiaIndonesia: Liga 1 1 X 2
18.10.2017
13:30Gresik - Perseru Serui
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League 1 X 2
18.10.2017
14:00Benfica U19 - Manchester United U19
14:00Chelsea U19 - AS Roma U19
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2
18.10.2017
14:00Rudar - Grbalj
ThailandThailand: Thai FA Cup 1 X 2
18.10.2017
14:00Suphanburi - Bangkok Utd
RussiaRussia: VHL 1 X 2
18.10.2017
14:30Kazzinc-Torpedo - Perm
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup 1 X 2
18.10.2017
14:30Borcice - Michalovce
14:30L. Mikulas - Zvolen
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1 1 X 2
18.10.2017
14:40Al Orubah - Al-Shoalah
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League 1 X 2
18.10.2017
15:00Lok. Zagreb U19 - Din. Bucuresti U19
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A 1 X 2
18.10.2017
15:00Caronnese - Pavia
OmanOman: Professional League 1 X 2
18.10.2017
15:15Mirbat - Al-Midhaibi
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League 1 X 2
18.10.2017
16:00Anderlecht U19 - Paris SG U19
16:00Juventus U19 - Sporting U19
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1 1 X 2
18.10.2017
16:50Al Najoom - Jeddah
EuropeEurope: UEFA Youth League 1 X 2
18.10.2017
17:00Honved U19 - Sutjeska U19
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovak Cup 1 X 2
18.10.2017
17:30Slovan Bratislava - Nitra
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: NBL   1 2
18.10.2017
18:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Kolin  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: WSM Liga 1 X 2
18.10.2017
18:00Kladno - Frydek Mistek
NorwayNorway: Grundigligaen women 1 X 2
18.10.2017
18:00Storhamar W - Tertnes W
PolandPoland: Division 2 1 X 2
18.10.2017
18:00GKS Belchatow - Gwardia Koszalin
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   1 2
18.10.2017
18:00Cuprum - Kedzierzyn-Kozle  
18:00GKS Katowice - Bedzin  
SloveniaSlovenia: Slovenian Cup 1 X 2
18.10.2017
18:00Aluminij - NK Krka
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja 1 X 2
18.10.2017
18:15VG-62 - Indians Kaarina
OmanOman: Professional League 1 X 2
18.10.2017
18:15Dhofar - Sohar
DenmarkDenmark: Santander Cup 1 X 2
18.10.2017
18:30Aalborg - Kolding
EuropeEurope: Euroleague Women   1 2
18.10.2017
18:30Galatasaray W - USK Prague W  
GermanyGermany: DHB Pokal 1 X 2
18.10.2017
18:30Hannover-Burgdorf - Kiel
NorwayNorway: NM Cup 1 X 2
18.10.2017
18:30Kolstad - Baekkelaget
PolandPoland: Superliga 1 X 2
18.10.2017
18:30Szczecin - Gwardia Opole
EuropeEurope: SEHA Liga 1 X 2
18.10.2017
18:45Met. Skopje - Gorenje Velenje
DenmarkDenmark: HTH GO Ligaen Women 1 X 2
18.10.2017
19:00Copenhagen W - NFH Nyk W
EuropeEurope: Euroleague Women   1 2
18.10.2017
19:00Polkowice W - Euroleasing Sopron W  
GermanyGermany: DHB Pokal 1 X 2
18.10.2017
19:00Lemgo - TVB Stuttgart
PolandPoland: Superliga 1 X 2
18.10.2017
19:00Spojnia Gdynia - Legionowo
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Ostra 1 X 2
18.10.2017
19:00Nykoping - Hudiksvalls
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Sodra 1 X 2
18.10.2017
19:00Halmstad - Nybro
19:00Vimmerby - Dalen
EuropeEurope: Champions League   1 2
18.10.2017
20:00Bayreuth - Strasbourg  
EuropeEurope: Eurocup   1 2
18.10.2017
20:00Partizan - Lietuvos Rytas  
EuropeEurope: Euroleague Women   1 2
18.10.2017
20:00Lattes Montpellier W - Yakin Dogu Univ. W  
USAChallenger Men - Doubles: Las Vegas, hard   1 2
18.10.2017
20:00Norrie C. / Rybakov A. - Kozlov B. / Kozlov S.  
DenmarkDenmark: Santander Cup 1 X 2
18.10.2017
20:30Holstebro - Skjern
EuropeEurope: Champions League   1 2
18.10.2017
20:30Nanterre - Avellino  
EuropeEurope: Eurocup   1 2
18.10.2017
20:30Reggiana - Galatasaray  
EuropeEurope: Euroleague Women   1 2
18.10.2017
20:30Castors Braine W - Bourges W  
FranceFrance: Lidl Starligue 1 X 2
18.10.2017
20:30Massy Essonne - Toulouse
20:30Tremblay - Saran
NorwayNorway: NM Cup 1 X 2
18.10.2017
20:30Haslum HK - Elverum
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey 1 X 2
18.10.2017
20:30Alcobendas - Morrazo Cangas
EuropeEurope: Champions League 1 X 2
18.10.2017
20:45Chelsea - AS Roma
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof 1 X 2
18.10.2017
21:00Guabira - U. Sucre
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division 1 X 2
18.10.2017
23:00Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof 1 X 2
19.10.2017
01:00Nacional Potosi - Sport Boys
BrazilBrazil: Serie A 1 X 2
19.10.2017
01:00Atletico-MG - Chapecoense-SC
USAUSA: NBA   1 2
19.10.2017
01:00Detroit Pistons - Charlotte Hornets  
01:00Indiana Pacers - Brooklyn Nets  
01:00Orlando Magic - Miami Heat  
CanadaCanada: OHL 1 X 2
19.10.2017
01:05Sudbury Wolves - Soo Greyhounds
USAUSA: NBA   1 2
19.10.2017
02:00Memphis Grizzlies - New Orleans Pelicans  
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A 1 X 2
19.10.2017
02:15LDU Quito - Fuerza A.
02:30Barcelona SC - EL Nacional
USAUSA: NBA   1 2
19.10.2017
02:30Dallas Mavericks - Atlanta Hawks  
03:00Utah Jazz - Denver Nuggets