Odds Filter

Setup your odds filter and view only the 1X2 odds range you look for the most in the upcoming matches.

Odds range
-
USA: NWSL Women1X2
01:00New York Flash W - Boston Breakers W 
USA: IL 12
01:05Lehigh Valley IronPigs - Louisville Bats  
01:05Norfolk Tides - Scranton/WB  
01:05Rochester Red Wings - Charlotte Knights  
USA: MLB 12
01:05Washington Nationals - St.Louis Cardinals
Live streams
 
01:07Toronto Blue Jays - Boston Red Sox
Live streams
 
USA: IL 12
01:15Columbus Clippers - Durham Bulls  
Argentina: Liga A 12
02:00Weber Bahia - Penarol  
USA: PCL 12
02:00New Orleans Zephyrs - Tacoma Rainiers  
Mexico: LMB 12
02:05Monterrey - Toros de Tijuana  
USA: MLB 12
02:05Texas Rangers - Pittsburgh Pirates
Live streams
 
USA: PCL 12
02:05Round Rock Express - Reno Aces  
Puerto Rico: BSN 12
02:10Cangrejeros - Capitanes de Arecibo  
USA: MLB 12
02:15Kansas City Royals - Chicago White Sox
Live streams
 
Brazil: Série B1X2
02:30Nautico - Sampaio Correa 
Mexico: LMB 12
02:30Broncos de Reynosa - Mexico  
USA: WNBA 12
02:30Dallas Wings W - Atlanta Dream W
Live streams
 
Mexico: LMB 12
03:00Quintana Roo - Tabasco  
USA: USL1X2
03:00Colorado Springs - OC Blues 
USA: MLS1X2
03:30Sporting Kansas City - DC United
Live streams
USA: MLB 12
03:40Arizona Diamondbacks - San Diego Padres
Live streams
 
World: Friendly International1X2
04:00Costa Rica - Venezuela 
USA: PCL 12
04:05Las Vegas 51s - Memphis Redbirds  
USA: MLB 12
04:10Seattle Mariners - Minnesota Twins
Live streams
 
Australia: Northern NSW1X2
06:30Lambton J. - Newcastle Jets U21 
Australia: NPL Victoria1X2
07:00Green Gully - Melbourne Knights 
Japan: J-League Division 21X2
07:00Shimizu - Kusatsu
Live streams
Japan: NPB 12
07:00Chiba Lotte Marines - Fukuoka S. Hawks  
07:00Yokohama Baystars - Hiroshima Carp  
South Korea: K-League Classic1X2
07:00Seongnam - Incheon
Live streams
Japan: NBL 12
08:00Aisin - Brave Thunders  
Japan: NPB 12
08:00Chunichi Dragons - Yakult Swallows  
Australia: NPL Western Australia1X2
09:00Armadale - Stirling Lions 
09:00Perth Glory U21 - Balcatta 
China: Jia League1X2
09:00Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. - Wuhan Zall 
New Zealand: NBL 12
09:00Nelson Giants - Wellington Saints  
Australia: NPL Queensland1X2
10:00Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane U21 
Romania: Liga 2/Serie 21X2
10:00Mioveni - Gaz Metan Medias 
South Korea: KBO 12
10:00Doosan Bears - LG Twins  
10:00Hanwha Eagles - Lotte Giants  
10:00KT Wiz Suwon - Nexen Heroes  
10:00SK Wyverns - Samsung Lions  
Australia: SEABL 12
11:00Canberra - Dandenong  
Czech Republic: U19 League1X2
11:00Slovacko U19 - Opava U19 
Indonesia: ISC1X2
11:00Persipura Jayapura - Perseru Serui 
South Korea: K League Challenge1X2
12:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Hummel 
Denmark: Elitedivisionen Women1X2
13:00Koldingq W - Skovbakken W 
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand1X2
13:00Vasteras IK - Skiljebo 
Czech Republic: CFL1X2
13:30Most - Tachov 
Indonesia: ISC1X2
13:30Persib Bandung - Madura United 
China: Jia League1X2
13:35Beijing - Dalian Transcend 
Czech Republic: U19 League1X2
14:00Slavia Prague U19 - Ostrava U19 
Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group1X2
14:00Dalum IF - B 1908 
Germany: Oberliga Westfalen1X2
14:00Westfalia Rhynern - Gutersloh 
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand1X2
14:00Boo FF - Sundbybergs 
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland1X2
14:00Valbo FF - Gaellivare Malmberget 
Thailand: Thai Premier League1X2
14:00Sukhothai - BEC Tero Sasana 
Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group1X2
15:00Aarhus Fremad - AB Copenhagen 
15:00Thisted FC - Hellerup 
Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group1X2
15:00Naesby - Tarnby 
Denmark: Bet25 Liga1X2
15:00Lyngby - Fredericia 
Finland: Kakkonen Group A1X2
15:00Futura - MPS 
Finland: Kakkonen Group C1X2
15:00AC Kajaani - Jazz Pori 2 
15:00MuSa - YPA 
Finland: Veikkausliiga1X2
15:00Lahti - PK-35 Vantaa
Live streams
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland1X2
15:00Kumla - Kortedala 
Europe: Champions League1X2
15:15Vive Kielce - Paris SG
Live streams
Austria: Regionalliga West1X2
16:00Dornbirn - Altach (Am) 
16:00Kufstein - Wattens 
Iceland: Division 21X2
16:00Afturelding - Magni 
Iceland: Inkasso-deildin1X2
16:00Keflavik - Grindavik 
Italy: Lega Pro - Group C1X2
16:00Monopoli - Ischia 
Norway: Division 2 - Group 21X2
16:00Nardo - Gjovik-Lyn 
16:00Nybergsund - Brumunddal 
16:00Tynset - Brattvag 
Norway: Division 2 - Group 31X2
16:00Sola - Nest-Sotra 
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand1X2
16:00Upsala - Varmdo 
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland1X2
16:00Moron - Ange 
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland1X2
16:00Asarums - Rosengard 
Sweden: Superettan1X2
16:00Dalkurd - Frej 
16:00Ljungskile - Angelholms 
Czech Republic: Division E1X2
16:30Valasske Mezirici - Dolni Benesov 
Czech Republic: CFL1X2
17:00Dobrovice - Benatky 
Czech Republic: Division 21X2
17:00Mas Taborsko - Usti nad Labem 
Czech Republic: Extraliga1X2
17:00Plzen - Dukla Prague 
Ghana: Premier League1X2
17:00Berekum Chelsea - Wa All Stars 
Norway: Toppserien Women1X2
17:00LSK Kvinner W - Avaldsnes W 
Poland: Division 21X2
17:00Stal Mielec - Zambrow 
17:00Wisla Pulawy - ROW Rybnik 
Slovakia: 2. Liga - Promotion Group1X2
17:00Presov - Pohronie 
Italy: Lega Pro - Group A1X2
17:30Pro Piacenza - AlbinoLeffe 
Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga1X2
17:30Bokelj - Iskra 
17:30Mladost Podgorica - Mornar Bar 
17:30Rudar - OFK Petrovac 
Czech Republic: Extraliga1X2
18:00Karvina - Hranice 
France: CFA - Group A1X2
18:00Lens II - Aubervilliers 
France: CFA - Group D1X2
18:00Bordeaux II - Saint-Malo 
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord1X2
18:00Burglengenfeld - Kornburg 
Greece: Basket League 12
18:00AEK Athens - Aris
Live streams
 
Hungary: NB I1X2
18:00Balmazujvaros - Oroshazi 
18:00Mezokovesdi - PLER 
Norway: Tippeligaen1X2
18:00Rosenborg - Molde
Live streams
Portugal: Andebol 11X2
18:00Benfica - ABC Braga 
Germany: Bundesliga1X2
19:00Bergischer - MT Melsungen 
Romania: Divizia A 12
19:00BC Mures Targu - CSM Oradea  
USA: MLB 12
19:07Toronto Blue Jays - Boston Red Sox
Live streams
 
France: Division 1 Women1X2
20:00Issy W - Nice W 
20:00Metz W - Fleury Loiret W 
Uruguay: Primera Division1X2
20:00Fenix - Sisley 
20:00Liverpool M. - Villa Teresa 
20:00Rentistas - Club Nacional
Live streams
Italy: Lega A 12
20:45Avellino - Reggiana
Live streams
 
Brazil: Série A1X2
21:00Cruzeiro - America MG
Live streams
Colombia: Torneo Aguila1X2
21:00Tigres - Bogota 
USA: MLB 12
22:10Atlanta Braves - Miami Marlins
Live streams
 
22:10Cleveland Indians - Baltimore Orioles
Live streams
 
22:10Milwaukee Brewers - Cincinnati Reds
Live streams
 
Brazil: Série A1X2
23:30Atletico-PR - Figueirense 
USA: MLS1X2
29.05.2016
00:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo
Live streams
USA: USL1X2
29.05.2016
00:05Rochester - Bethlehem 
Colombia: Liga Aguila1X2
29.05.2016
01:00Dep. Cali - Aguilas 
USA: MLS1X2
29.05.2016
01:00New York Red Bulls - Toronto FC
Live streams
USA: North American Soccer League1X2
29.05.2016
01:00New York Cosmos - Rayo 
USA: MLB 12
29.05.2016
01:15New York Mets - Los Angeles Dodgers
Live streams
 
01:15Texas Rangers - Pittsburgh Pirates
Live streams
 
01:15Washington Nationals - St.Louis Cardinals
Live streams
 
Brazil: Série B1X2
29.05.2016
02:00Paysandu PA - Luverdense 
World: Friendly International1X2
29.05.2016
02:00Peru - El Salvador 
02:00USA - Bolivia
Live streams
Colombia: Liga Aguila1X2
29.05.2016
03:00Ind. Medellin - Millonarios 
USA: NBA 12
29.05.2016
03:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Golden State Warriors
Live streams
 
USA: WNBA 12
29.05.2016
04:00Seattle Storm W - Connecticut Sun W
Live streams
 
USA: MLB 12
29.05.2016
04:10Arizona Diamondbacks - San Diego Padres
Live streams
 
04:10Seattle Mariners - Minnesota Twins
Live streams
 
Japan: J-League1X2
29.05.2016
07:00Avispa Fukuoka - Hiroshima
South Korea: K League Challenge1X2
29.05.2016
07:00Daegu - Goyang Hi 
South Korea: K-League Classic1X2
29.05.2016
07:00Seoul - Jeonnam 
Japan: J-League1X2
29.05.2016
09:00Tosu - Urawa
South Korea: K-League Classic1X2
29.05.2016
09:00Jeonbuk - Sangju Sangmu
Live streams
Australia: Brisbane Premier League1X2
29.05.2016
10:00Queensland - Albany Creek 
Japan: J-League1X2
29.05.2016
12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Iwata
Kazakhstan: Premier League1X2
29.05.2016
13:00Ordabasy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 
14:00Okzhetpes - Taraz 
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland1X2
29.05.2016
14:00Bodens - Sandvikens 
Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group1X2
29.05.2016
15:00Nykobing - Middelfart 
Finland: Ykkonen1X2
29.05.2016
15:00AC Oulu - Ekenas 
Germany: Bundesliga1X2
29.05.2016
15:00Fuchse Berlin - Goppingen 
Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein1X2
29.05.2016
15:00Breinig - Eilendorf 
Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein1X2
29.05.2016
15:001.FC Monchengladbach - Jahn Hiesfeld 
15:00Bocholt - Kalkum-Wittlaer 
15:00Hilden - Oberhausen II 
Germany: Oberliga Westfalen1X2
29.05.2016
15:00Roland Beckum - Hammer SpVgg. 
Norway: Division 2 - Group 31X2
29.05.2016
15:00Frigg - Egersunds 
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand1X2
29.05.2016
15:00Sollentuna - S. Kerbura 
Ireland: Division 11X2
29.05.2016
16:00Athlone - UC Dublin 
Kazakhstan: Premier League1X2
29.05.2016
16:00Aktobe - FC Astana 
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra1X2
29.05.2016
16:00Oskarshamns - Trollhattan 
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand1X2
29.05.2016
16:00Konyaspor - Arameisk-Syrianska 
Denmark: Superliga1X2
29.05.2016
17:00FC Copenhagen - Aarhus
Live streams
17:00Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland
Live streams
17:00Randers FC - Esbjerg
Live streams
17:00Viborg - Hobro
Live streams
Ghana: Premier League1X2
29.05.2016
17:00Ashanti - WAFA 
17:00Sekondi Hasaacas - Inter Allies 
Norway: Division 2 - Group 11X2
29.05.2016
17:00Ullern - Finnsnes 
Finland: Ykkonen1X2
29.05.2016
17:30TPS - Jazz Pori 
Iceland: Inkasso-deildin1X2
29.05.2016
18:00Leiknir F. - KA Akureyri 
Ireland: Premier Division1X2
29.05.2016
18:00Derry City - Bray 
Norway: Division 2 - Group 11X2
29.05.2016
18:00Tromsdalen - Alta 
Norway: OBOS-ligaen1X2
29.05.2016
18:00Sandefjord - Ranheim 
18:00Sandnes - K. Oslo 
Norway: Tippeligaen1X2
29.05.2016
18:00Viking - Bodo/Glimt
Live streams
Poland: Tauron Basket Liga 12
29.05.2016
18:00Anwil Wloclawek - Czarni Slupsk  
Greece: Basket League 12
29.05.2016
18:30Panathinaikos - Olympiakos  
Slovenia: Prva liga1X2
29.05.2016
20:00Zavrc - Aluminij 
Spain: Segunda Division1X2
29.05.2016
20:00Lugo - Gimnastic
Live streams
20:00Osasuna - Huesca
Live streams
Israel: Super League 12
29.05.2016
20:05Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Hapoel M. Jerusalem  
Peru: Primera Division1X2
29.05.2016
20:30Ayacucho - Dep. Municipal
Live streams
World: Friendly International1X2
29.05.2016
20:45Italy - Scotland 
Iceland: Pepsideild1X2
29.05.2016
21:15Vikingur Reykjavik - Akranes
Live streams
World: Friendly International1X2
29.05.2016
21:45Portugal - Norway 
Brazil: Série A1X2
29.05.2016
23:30Gremio - Coritiba 

Copyright 2003-16 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+