Russia: KHL - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 7th leg | Avangard Omsk | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 6th leg | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | Avangard Omsk | 2:3 (1:0, 1:3, 0:0) | details | 28.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 5th leg | Avangard Omsk | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0) | details | 26.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 4th leg | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | Avangard Omsk | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | Avangard Omsk | 1:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 20.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Avangard Omsk | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 0:7 (0:1, 0:4, 0:2) | details | 18.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Avangard Omsk | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 1:2 ET (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 5th leg | Avangard Omsk | Lada | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 4th leg | Lada | Avangard Omsk | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 07.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 3rd leg | Lada | Avangard Omsk | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 05.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Avangard Omsk | Lada | 3:2 ET (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Avangard Omsk | Lada | 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 01.03.2024 |
Russia: KHL - Main |
| | Magnitogorsk | Avangard Omsk | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 26.02.2024 |
| | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Avangard Omsk | 3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| | Avangard Omsk | Lada | 2:3 ET (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| | Avangard Omsk | Yekaterinburg | 4:2 (1:0, 3:0, 0:2) | details | 20.02.2024 |
| | Avangard Omsk | Magnitogorsk | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| | Yekaterinburg | Avangard Omsk | 4:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:0) | details | 15.02.2024 |
| | Salavat Ufa | Avangard Omsk | 7:2 (2:1, 1:1, 4:0) | details | 13.02.2024 |
| | Avangard Omsk | Novosibirsk | 7:2 (1:1, 5:1, 1:0) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| | Avangard Omsk | Spartak Moscow | 3:5 (0:3, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| | Avangard Omsk | SKA St. Petersburg | 9:5 (2:1, 1:2, 6:2) | details | 06.02.2024 |
| | Magnitogorsk | Avangard Omsk | 4:3 ET (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| | Barys Astana | Avangard Omsk | 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 31.01.2024 |
| | Avangard Omsk | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 4:5 (3:2, 0:2, 1:1) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | Avangard Omsk | Bars Kazan | 4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0) | details | 26.01.2024 |
| | Cherepovets | Avangard Omsk | 2:6 (1:1, 0:2, 1:3) | details | 23.01.2024 |
| | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | Avangard Omsk | 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| | Spartak Moscow | Avangard Omsk | 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2) | details | 19.01.2024 |
| | Avangard Omsk | CSKA Moscow | 4:1 (3:0, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| | Khabarovsk | Avangard Omsk | 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Khabarovsk | Avangard Omsk | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 12.01.2024 |
| | Vladivostok | Avangard Omsk | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 10.01.2024 |
| | Vladivostok | Avangard Omsk | 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 08.01.2024 |
| | Avangard Omsk | Lada | 5:3 (3:0, 1:1, 1:2) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| | Avangard Omsk | Salavat Ufa | 2:4 (0:2, 2:2, 0:0) | details | 03.01.2024 |
| | Lada | Avangard Omsk | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| | Barys Astana | Avangard Omsk | 5:1 (1:0, 0:0, 4:1) | details | 28.12.2023 |
| | Novosibirsk | Avangard Omsk | 2:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 26.12.2023 |
| | Avangard Omsk | Magnitogorsk | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 24.12.2023 |
| | Avangard Omsk | Sochi | 8:3 (1:0, 4:1, 3:2) | details | 21.12.2023 |
| | Avangard Omsk | Bars Kazan | 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) | details | 19.12.2023 |
| | Avangard Omsk | Barys Astana | 5:1 (2:0, 0:1, 3:0) | details | 05.12.2023 |
| | Avangard Omsk | Khabarovsk | 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) | details | 04.12.2023 |
| | Avangard Omsk | Niznekamsk | 4:3 PEN. (0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 01.12.2023 |
| | Avangard Omsk | Vityaz Balashikha | 4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| | Salavat Ufa | Avangard Omsk | 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Avangard Omsk | 1:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 21.11.2023 |
| | Niznekamsk | Avangard Omsk | 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| | Avangard Omsk | Vladivostok | 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1) | details | 17.11.2023 |