Russia

KHL 2018/2019KHL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Bars Kazan - Kunlun   19 Today 18:00
Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok   19 Today 18:00
Niznekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk   19 Today 18:00
Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa   19 Today 18:30
Podolsk - Barys Astana   19 Today 18:30
SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk   17 Today 18:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dyn. Moscow   12 Tomorrow 16:00
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl   12 Tomorrow 16:00
Yekaterinburg - Cherepovets   12 Tomorrow 16:00
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow   12 Tomorrow 18:30
Dinamo Riga - Sochi   12 Tomorrow 18:30
Slovan Bratislava - Jokerit   12 Tomorrow 18:30
Bars Kazan - Amur Khabarovsk   9 28.09. 18:00
Nizhny Novgorod - Kunlun   9 28.09. 18:00
Niznekamsk - Vladivostok   9 28.09. 18:00
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk   9 28.09. 18:30
Podolsk - Salavat Ufa   9 28.09. 18:30
SKA St. Petersburg - Avangard Omsk   9 28.09. 18:30
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow   6 29.09. 13:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl   6 29.09. 14:00
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Cherepovets   6 29.09. 14:00
Dinamo Riga - Barys Astana   6 29.09. 16:00
Slovan Bratislava - Sochi   6 29.09. 17:00
Bars Kazan - Vladivostok   3 30.09. 16:00
Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk   3 30.09. 16:00
Nizhny Novgorod - Amur Khabarovsk   5 30.09. 16:00
Podolsk - Sibir Novosibirsk   5 30.09. 16:00
Salavat Ufa - CSKA Moscow   5 01.10. 16:00
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow   3 01.10. 16:00
Jokerit - Sochi   5 01.10. 17:30
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Niznekamsk   1 02.10. 18:00
Podolsk - Avangard Omsk   1 02.10. 18:30
Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg   1 02.10. 18:30
Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk   1 03.10. 09:00
Vladivostok - Yekaterinburg   1 03.10. 11:30
Barys Astana - CSKA Moscow   1 03.10. 15:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
CSKA Moscow - Sochi2:1 pen.Yesterday
Dinamo Riga - Jokerit2:1 ETYesterday
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Cherepovets2:1Yesterday
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow1:4Yesterday
Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl5:4 ETYesterday
Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk4:3 ET24.09.
Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk3:224.09.
Dyn. Moscow - Barys Astana2:3 ET24.09.
Niznekamsk - Kunlun0:224.09.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa0:524.09.
Dinamo Riga - Sp. Moscow1:323.09.
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun4:222.09.
Cherepovets - Podolsk2:122.09.
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk5:222.09.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg0:222.09.
Salavat Ufa - Barys Astana7:322.09.
Amur Khabarovsk - CSKA Moscow0:421.09.
Jokerit - Yekaterinburg0:321.09.
Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:221.09.
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan1:221.09.
Sochi - Tractor Chelyabinsk3:4 ET21.09.
Vladivostok - Slovan Bratislava4:521.09.
Cherepovets - Din. Minsk1:420.09.
Dyn. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg0:420.09.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Podolsk4:320.09.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk1:320.09.
Amur Khabarovsk - Slovan Bratislava3:219.09.
Jokerit - Metallurg Magnitogorsk5:319.09.
Kunlun - CSKA Moscow0:319.09.
Sochi - Yekaterinburg1:519.09.
Sp. Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk6:119.09.
Vladivostok - Dinamo Riga2:3 pen.19.09.
Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk3:4 pen.18.09.
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg0:518.09.
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk4:218.09.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk1:218.09.
Nizhny Novgorod - Bars Kazan2:418.09.
Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk3:118.09.
Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Riga2:117.09.
Jokerit - Tractor Chelyabinsk8:017.09.
Kunlun - Slovan Bratislava4:3 pen.17.09.
Sochi - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:217.09.
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg2:417.09.
Vladivostok - CSKA Moscow3:4 ET17.09.
Barys Astana - Bars Kazan4:3 pen.16.09.
Kunlun - Dinamo Riga2:416.09.
Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk1:316.09.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod2:316.09.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets4:115.09.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk5:615.09.
Podolsk - Slovan Bratislava6:415.09.
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok0:214.09.
Barys Astana - Nizhny Novgorod4:114.09.
Din. Minsk - Sochi1:314.09.
Podolsk - Jokerit1:414.09.
Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan4:5 pen.14.09.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Niznekamsk3:414.09.
SKA St. Petersburg - Sp. Moscow2:114.09.
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk0:113.09.
CSKA Moscow - Cherepovets1:213.09.
Slovan Bratislava - Dyn. Moscow3:213.09.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg1:413.09.
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok3:112.09.
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan2:1 pen.12.09.
Barys Astana - Niznekamsk4:5 ET12.09.
Din. Minsk - Sp. Moscow3:112.09.
Podolsk - Sochi3:112.09.
Salavat Ufa - Nizhny Novgorod4:312.09.
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit4:3 ET12.09.
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1:311.09.
Dinamo Riga - Dyn. Moscow4:211.09.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Yekaterinburg1:411.09.
Slovan Bratislava - Cherepovets2:111.09.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:2 ET11.09.
Avangard Omsk - Niznekamsk4:210.09.
Din. Minsk - Jokerit1:410.09.
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow2:310.09.
SKA St. Petersburg - Sochi3:110.09.
Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets2:3 ET09.09.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Kunlun3:109.09.
Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Astana6:5 ET09.09.
Slovan Bratislava - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1:409.09.
Yekaterinburg - Vladivostok2:109.09.
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk3:008.09.
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow1:308.09.
SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Ufa1:408.09.
Bars Kazan - Barys Astana4:307.09.
Jokerit - Vladivostok4:107.09.
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk4:107.09.
Niznekamsk - Din. Minsk2:107.09.
Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk4:107.09.
Sp. Moscow - Kunlun1:207.09.
Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk1:406.09.
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk6:306.09.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Ufa4:206.09.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow1:206.09.
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava3:2 ET06.09.
Bars Kazan - Podolsk3:505.09.
Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk3:105.09.
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk3:205.09.
Niznekamsk - Barys Astana1:605.09.
Sochi - Kunlun2:1 ET05.09.
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok3:105.09.
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa4:5 ET04.09.
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk1:504.09.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk5:004.09.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Riga1:204.09.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava3:004.09.
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow3:104.09.
Bars Kazan - Din. Minsk2:003.09.
Jokerit - Kunlun6:303.09.
Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg4:303.09.
Niznekamsk - Podolsk0:103.09.
Sochi - Vladivostok4:5 pen.03.09.
Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk3:202.09.
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa2:3 ET02.09.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk0:402.09.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Slovan Bratislava5:102.09.
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk6:302.09.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moscow0:302.09.
Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga4:202.09.
Bars Kazan - SKA St. Petersburg1:601.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to KHL 2018/2019 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in KHL 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of KHL 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.