KHL 2016/2017 

Next matches
    B's1X2   
Salavat Ufa - Medvescak Zagreb 2225.09.2016 13:30
Lada - Dinamo Riga 2125.09.2016 15:00
Cherepovets - Kunlun  2125.09.2016 16:00
CSKA Moscow - Vladivostok  2125.09.2016 16:00
Nizhny Novgorod - HC Yugra  2025.09.2016 16:00
Niznekamsk - Jokerit 2125.09.2016 16:00
SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk  2125.09.2016 16:00
Sochi - Yekaterinburg  2025.09.2016 16:00
Sp. Moscow - Barys Astana  2125.09.2016 16:00
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk  1526.09.2016 15:00
Bars Kazan - Din. Minsk  1426.09.2016 18:00
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl  1426.09.2016 18:30
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Salavat Ufa  327.09.2016 14:00
Sibir Novosibirsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk  327.09.2016 14:30
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk  227.09.2016 15:00
Cherepovets - Amur Khabarovsk  327.09.2016 18:00
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg  327.09.2016 18:00
CSKA Moscow - Kunlun  327.09.2016 18:30
SKA St. Petersburg - Vladivostok  327.09.2016 18:30
Sochi - Barys Astana  327.09.2016 18:30
Sp. Moscow - HC Yugra  327.09.2016 18:30
Lada - Din. Minsk  128.09.2016 17:00
Bars Kazan - Jokerit  128.09.2016 18:00
Niznekamsk - Dinamo Riga  128.09.2016 18:00
Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk  128.09.2016 18:30
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk      29.09.2016 14:00
Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk      29.09.2016 14:30
Avangard Omsk - Salavat Ufa      29.09.2016 15:00
Cherepovets - Vladivostok      29.09.2016 18:00
Nizhny Novgorod - Barys Astana      29.09.2016 18:00
CSKA Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk      29.09.2016 18:30
SKA St. Petersburg - Kunlun      29.09.2016 18:30
Sochi - HC Yugra      29.09.2016 18:30
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg      29.09.2016 18:30
Lada - Jokerit      30.09.2016 17:00
Bars Kazan - Dinamo Riga      30.09.2016 18:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Podolsk      30.09.2016 18:00
Niznekamsk - Din. Minsk      30.09.2016 18:00
Medvescak Zagreb - Slovan Bratislava      30.09.2016 19:30
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk      01.10.2016 12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa      01.10.2016 12:30
Avangard Omsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk      01.10.2016 13:00
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow      01.10.2016 16:00
Sp. Moscow - Kunlun      01.10.2016 16:00
Jokerit - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl      02.10.2016 15:00
Medvescak Zagreb - SKA St. Petersburg      02.10.2016 17:00
Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow      02.10.2016 17:00
Results - last month:
Sorting:
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk4:224.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk0:324.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Slovan Bratislava1:324.09.2016
Jokerit - CSKA Moscow3:2 pen.23.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Medvescak Zagreb6:123.09.2016
Podolsk - Sibir Novosibirsk3:2 ET23.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - HC Yugra9:423.09.2016
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2:323.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk4:122.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod0:122.09.2016
Kunlun - Bars Kazan2:322.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Slovan Bratislava6:322.09.2016
Vladivostok - Lada5:222.09.2016
Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk1:221.09.2016
Din. Minsk - Sibir Novosibirsk5:4 ET21.09.2016
HC Yugra - SKA St. Petersburg2:421.09.2016
Jokerit - Metallurg Novokuznetsk5:121.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Medvescak Zagreb3:021.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Cherepovets2:421.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Lada1:020.09.2016
Barys Astana - CSKA Moscow4:020.09.2016
Kunlun - Niznekamsk2:120.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sp. Moscow6:320.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Slovan Bratislava4:220.09.2016
Podolsk - Nizhny Novgorod3:020.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Sochi1:320.09.2016
Vladivostok - Bars Kazan3:4 pen.20.09.2016
Dinamo Riga - Metallurg Novokuznetsk5:119.09.2016
Din. Minsk - Avangard Omsk1:219.09.2016
Jokerit - Sibir Novosibirsk0:419.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - SKA St. Petersburg3:2 pen.19.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan3:218.09.2016
Barys Astana - Cherepovets2:118.09.2016
HC Yugra - CSKA Moscow0:218.09.2016
Kunlun - Lada4:218.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod0:318.09.2016
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk3:417.09.2016
Din. Minsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk4:217.09.2016
Jokerit - Avangard Omsk3:4 pen.17.09.2016
Podolsk - Sochi4:317.09.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Medvescak Zagreb3:2 pen.17.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow2:3 pen.17.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Ufa4:217.09.2016
Barys Astana - SKA St. Petersburg3:516.09.2016
HC Yugra - Cherepovets2:1 pen.16.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod1:2 ET16.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow2:416.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun3:115.09.2016
Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk1:015.09.2016
Din. Minsk - Dinamo Riga2:1 ET15.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sochi1:215.09.2016
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow5:215.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk5:315.09.2016
HC Yugra - Metallurg Novokuznetsk1:014.09.2016
Niznekamsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2:114.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok4:214.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Barys Astana3:2 pen.14.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Medvescak Zagreb4:113.09.2016
Dinamo Riga - Jokerit1:313.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Din. Minsk5:413.09.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Slovan Bratislava3:2 pen.13.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets4:013.09.2016
Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl0:212.09.2016
Lada - Podolsk3:012.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok2:3 pen.12.09.2016
Niznekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk2:1 pen.12.09.2016
Sochi - Kunlun3:112.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk2:312.09.2016
Avangard Omsk - Slovan Bratislava3:411.09.2016
Barys Astana - Yekaterinburg3:411.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - Cherepovets5:211.09.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Medvescak Zagreb3:511.09.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra7:111.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga3:011.09.2016
Bars Kazan - Podolsk3:2 pen.10.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Jokerit3:110.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Kunlun3:110.09.2016
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow1:310.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk1:210.09.2016
Sochi - Vladivostok6:510.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk1:010.09.2016
Barys Astana - HC Yugra3:209.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg2:109.09.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Slovan Bratislava2:109.09.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Medvescak Zagreb3:009.09.2016
Bars Kazan - Dyn. Moscow4:108.09.2016
Lada - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2:3 pen.08.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Riga2:108.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Amur Khabarovsk0:1 ET08.09.2016
Niznekamsk - Podolsk2:1 pen.08.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Jokerit2:308.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok1:208.09.2016
Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow1:306.09.2016
Lada - Dyn. Moscow2:1 pen.06.09.2016
Niznekamsk - Medvescak Zagreb3:2 pen.06.09.2016
Podolsk - Cherepovets2:1 pen.06.09.2016
Salavat Ufa - Dinamo Riga2:3 pen.06.09.2016
Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk7:206.09.2016
Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk4:206.09.2016
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit1:206.09.2016
Kunlun - Vladivostok6:305.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk3:105.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - HC Yugra2:305.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - Lada6:104.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk2:3 pen.04.09.2016
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Amur Khabarovsk4:104.09.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi3:104.09.2016
Podolsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk2:104.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Niznekamsk5:104.09.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Sp. Moscow1:204.09.2016
Cherepovets - Bars Kazan2:3 ET03.09.2016
HC Yugra - Tractor Chelyabinsk2:1 pen.03.09.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk4:102.09.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Novokuznetsk1:002.09.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Sp. Moscow0:102.09.2016
Podolsk - Avangard Omsk2:302.09.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Lada5:102.09.2016
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa4:3 pen.02.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Kunlun1:201.09.2016
Cherepovets - Niznekamsk0:201.09.2016
CSKA Moscow - Bars Kazan4:201.09.2016
HC Yugra - Metallurg Magnitogorsk2:101.09.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok3:131.08.2016
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Novokuznetsk5:031.08.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avangard Omsk3:2 ET31.08.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Nizhny Novgorod1:631.08.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Sochi3:131.08.2016
Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk1:2 ET31.08.2016
Cherepovets - Lada3:4 pen.30.08.2016
CSKA Moscow - Niznekamsk4:130.08.2016
HC Yugra - Salavat Ufa2:330.08.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan5:6 pen.30.08.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Podolsk1:329.08.2016
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow2:329.08.2016
Medvescak Zagreb - Sochi3:2 ET29.08.2016
Slovan Bratislava - Nizhny Novgorod7:429.08.2016
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk2:029.08.2016
Lada - Niznekamsk3:128.08.2016
Avangard Omsk - Barys Astana3:127.08.2016
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk2:727.08.2016
CSKA Moscow - Salavat Ufa3:127.08.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yekaterinburg2:527.08.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit3:127.08.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Yugra2:027.08.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk4:227.08.2016
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga4:327.08.2016
Vladivostok - Podolsk5:427.08.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow2:326.08.2016
Bars Kazan - Medvescak Zagreb1:326.08.2016
Vladivostok - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3:4 pen.26.08.2016
Avangard Omsk - Yekaterinburg3:125.08.2016
Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk1:2 pen.25.08.2016
Cherepovets - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:2 pen.25.08.2016
CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk3:025.08.2016
Lada - Slovan Bratislava5:225.08.2016
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Yugra1:725.08.2016
Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga2:025.08.2016
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Astana5:125.08.2016
SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Ufa7:125.08.2016
Sochi - Jokerit3:225.08.2016
Amur Khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl0:124.08.2016
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow3:4 pen.24.08.2016
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to KHL 2016/2017 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in KHL 2016/2017. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of KHL 2016/2017, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-16 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+