KHL 2014/2015 

Next matches
    B's1X2   
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dyn. Moscow      03.09.2014 11:00
Amur Khabarovsk - Vladivostok      04.09.2014 11:00
Avangard Omsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk      04.09.2014 11:00
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg      04.09.2014 11:00
Barys Astana - Salavat Ufa      04.09.2014 11:00
Cherepovets - Torpedo Novgorod      04.09.2014 11:00
Jokerit - Din. Minsk  204.09.2014 11:00
Lada - HC Yugra      04.09.2014 11:00
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk      04.09.2014 11:00
SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl      04.09.2014 11:00
Slovan Bratislava - Medvescak Zagreb      04.09.2014 11:00
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow      05.09.2014 11:00
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok      06.09.2014 11:00
Bars Kazan - Atlant Mytishi      06.09.2014 11:00
Barys Astana - Amur Khabarovsk      06.09.2014 11:00
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk      06.09.2014 11:00
Dinamo Riga - Din. Minsk      06.09.2014 11:00
Jokerit - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl      06.09.2014 11:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Slovan Bratislava      06.09.2014 11:00
Salavat Ufa - Podolsk      06.09.2014 11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk      06.09.2014 11:00
SKA St. Petersburg - Sochi      06.09.2014 11:00
Torpedo Novgorod - HC Yugra      06.09.2014 11:00
Yekaterinburg - Medvescak Zagreb      06.09.2014 11:00
Avangard Omsk - Podolsk      08.09.2014 11:00
Bars Kazan - Medvescak Zagreb      08.09.2014 11:00
Barys Astana - Vladivostok      08.09.2014 11:00
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow      08.09.2014 11:00
CSKA Moscow - HC Yugra      08.09.2014 11:00
Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl      08.09.2014 11:00
Jokerit - Sochi      08.09.2014 11:00
Lada - Niznekamsk      08.09.2014 11:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Atlant Mytishi      08.09.2014 11:00
Salavat Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk      08.09.2014 11:00
SKA St. Petersburg - Din. Minsk      08.09.2014 11:00
Torpedo Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk      08.09.2014 11:00
Yekaterinburg - Slovan Bratislava      08.09.2014 11:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sibir Novosibirsk      09.09.2014 11:00
Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk      10.09.2014 11:00
Bars Kazan - Slovan Bratislava      10.09.2014 11:00
Barys Astana - Podolsk      10.09.2014 11:00
Cherepovets - HC Yugra      10.09.2014 11:00
CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk      10.09.2014 11:00
Dinamo Riga - Sochi      10.09.2014 11:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Medvescak Zagreb      10.09.2014 11:00
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok      10.09.2014 11:00
Yekaterinburg - Atlant Mytishi      10.09.2014 11:00
Niznekamsk - Lada      11.09.2014 11:00
Din. Minsk - Atlant Mytishi      12.09.2014 11:00
Dyn. Moscow - Bars Kazan      13.09.2014 11:00
Lada - SKA St. Petersburg      13.09.2014 11:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk      13.09.2014 11:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Barys Astana      13.09.2014 11:00
Niznekamsk - Dinamo Riga      13.09.2014 11:00
Podolsk - Yekaterinburg      13.09.2014 11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk      13.09.2014 11:00
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Jokerit      13.09.2014 11:00
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa      14.09.2014 11:00
Din. Minsk - CSKA Moscow      14.09.2014 11:00
Medvescak Zagreb - Cherepovets      14.09.2014 11:00
Slovan Bratislava - Torpedo Novgorod      14.09.2014 11:00
Amur Khabarovsk - Salavat Ufa      15.09.2014 11:00
HC Yugra - Jokerit      15.09.2014 11:00
Lada - Dinamo Riga      15.09.2014 11:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Bars Kazan      15.09.2014 11:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Avangard Omsk      15.09.2014 11:00
Podolsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk      15.09.2014 11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Astana      15.09.2014 11:00
Sochi - Yekaterinburg      15.09.2014 11:00
Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg      15.09.2014 11:00
Atlant Mytishi - CSKA Moscow      16.09.2014 11:00
Medvescak Zagreb - Torpedo Novgorod      16.09.2014 11:00
Slovan Bratislava - Cherepovets      16.09.2014 11:00
Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk      17.09.2014 11:00
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk      17.09.2014 11:00
HC Yugra - SKA St. Petersburg      17.09.2014 11:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg      17.09.2014 11:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Salavat Ufa      17.09.2014 11:00
Niznekamsk - Jokerit      17.09.2014 11:00
Sochi - Bars Kazan      17.09.2014 11:00
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga      17.09.2014 11:00
Vladivostok - Barys Astana      17.09.2014 11:00
Conference
Western Conference MP W WO LO L Goals Pts Form
1. Atlant Mytishi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
2. CSKA Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
3. Cherepovets 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
4. Din. Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
5. Dinamo Riga 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
6. Dyn. Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
7. Jokerit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
8. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
9. Medvescak Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
10. Podolsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
11. SKA St. Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
12. Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
13. Sochi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
14. Torpedo Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
Eastern Conference MP W WO LO L Goals Pts Form
1. Amur Khabarovsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
2. Avangard Omsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
3. Bars Kazan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
4. Barys Astana 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
5. HC Yugra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
6. Lada 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
7. Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
8. Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
9. Niznekamsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
10. Salavat Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
11. Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
12. Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
13. Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
14. Yekaterinburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
Division
Bobrov Division MP W WO LO L Goals Pts Form
1. Atlant Mytishi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
2. Din. Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
3. Dinamo Riga 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
4. Jokerit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
5. Medvescak Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
6. SKA St. Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
7. Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
Tarasov Division MP W WO LO L Goals Pts Form
1. CSKA Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
2. Cherepovets 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
3. Dyn. Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
4. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
5. Podolsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
6. Sochi 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
7. Torpedo Novgorod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
Kharlamov Division MP W WO LO L Goals Pts Form
1. Bars Kazan 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
2. HC Yugra 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
3. Lada 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
4. Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
5. Niznekamsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
6. Tractor Chelyabinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
7. Yekaterinburg 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
Chernyshev Division MP W WO LO L Goals Pts Form
1. Amur Khabarovsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
2. Avangard Omsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
3. Barys Astana 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
4. Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
5. Salavat Ufa 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
6. Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
7. Vladivostok 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
 
Results - last month:
Sorting:
No matches found
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to KHL 2014/2015 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in KHL 2014/2015. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of KHL 2014/2015, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-14 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+