North Macedonia: Superleague - Winners stage
12. Round Vardar 1961 Alkaloid 24:21 (12:11, 12:10) details 02.05.2024
11. Round Struga Vardar 1961 15:36 (8:16, 7:20) details 26.04.2024
10. Round Vardar 1961 Tikvesh 29:26 (14:13, 15:13) details 20.04.2024
9. Round Tinex Prolet Skopje Vardar 1961 20:21 (8:6, 12:15) details 12.04.2024
8. Round Vardar 1961 Eurofarm Pelister 24:20 (12:11, 12:9) details 09.04.2024
7. Round Vardar 1961 Butel Skopje 30:22 (16:11, 14:11) details 06.04.2024
6. Round Ohrid Vardar 1961 25:27 (12:11, 13:16) details 31.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Vardar 1961 Golden Art 32:23 (17:9, 15:14) details 24.03.2024
Radovis Vardar 1961 21:42 (10:23, 11:19) details 23.03.2024
North Macedonia: Superleague - Winners stage
5. Round Alkaloid Vardar 1961 23:27 (8:16, 15:11) details 10.03.2024
4. Round Vardar 1961 Struga 29:20 (16:8, 13:12) details 01.03.2024
3. Round Tikvesh Vardar 1961 22:20 (11:10, 11:10) details 24.02.2024
2. Round Vardar 1961 Tinex Prolet Skopje 32:18 (17:11, 15:7) details 16.02.2024
1. Round Eurofarm Pelister Vardar 1961 27:21 (10:10, 17:11) details 10.02.2024
North Macedonia: Superleague - Main
Group B - 14. Round Vardar 1961 Golden Art 32:25 (13:15, 19:10) details 13.12.2023
Group B - 13. Round Multi Esens Vardar 1961 23:40 (11:20, 12:20) details 01.12.2023
Group B - 12. Round Vardar Negotino Vardar 1961 22:35 (12:17, 10:18) details 24.11.2023
Group B - 11. Round Vardar 1961 Prilep 36:26 (15:9, 21:17) details 17.11.2023
Group B - 10. Round Tinex Prolet Skopje Vardar 1961 24:28 (10:17, 14:11) details 10.11.2023
Group B - 9. Round Vardar 1961 Butel Skopje 26:20 (13:9, 13:11) details 08.11.2023
Group B - 8. Round Eurofarm Pelister Vardar 1961 29:25 (18:11, 11:14) details 22.10.2023
Group B - 7. Round Golden Art Vardar 1961 21:32 (11:14, 10:18) details 16.10.2023
Group B - 6. Round Vardar 1961 Multi Esens 33:24 (15:9, 18:15) details 10.10.2023
Group B - 5. Round Vardar 1961 Vardar Negotino 35:19 (17:9, 18:10) details 06.10.2023
Group B - 4. Round Prilep Vardar 1961 22:35 (11:18, 11:17) details 30.09.2023
Group B - 3. Round Vardar 1961 Tinex Prolet Skopje 31:20 (16:8, 15:12) details 23.09.2023
Group B - 1. Round Vardar 1961 Eurofarm Pelister 30:25 (15:12, 15:13) details 17.09.2023
Group B - 2. Round Butel Skopje Vardar 1961 21:24 (8:10, 13:14) details 13.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Vardar 1961 Eurofarm Pelister 30:26 (13:13, 17:13) details 06.09.2023
Europe: European League - Preliminary
Final - 2nd leg Rhein-Neckar Vardar 1961 37:33 (17:17, 20:16) details 03.09.2023
Final - 1st leg Vardar 1961 Rhein-Neckar 25:34 (14:14, 11:20) details 26.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Vardar 1961 Guif 28:26 (13:10, 15:16) details 18.08.2023
Struga Vardar 1961 17:29 (8:15, 9:14) details 16.08.2023
North Macedonia: Superleague - Winners stage
14. Round Vardar 1961 Alkaloid 21:25 (10:12, 11:13) details 27.05.2023
13. Round Tikvesh Vardar 1961 32:32 (18:15, 14:17) details 20.05.2023
12. Round Eurofarm Pelister Vardar 1961 26:23 (13:12, 13:11) details 06.05.2023
11. Round Vardar 1961 Eurofarm Pelister 2 25:22 (13:12, 12:10) details 21.04.2023
10. Round Butel Skopje Vardar 1961 24:30 (14:18, 10:12) details 15.04.2023
9. Round Vardar 1961 Ohrid 35:19 (14:8, 21:11) details 13.04.2023
Europe: SEHA Liga - Play Offs
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Vojvodina Vardar 1961 26:32 (15:11, 11:21) details 11.04.2023
North Macedonia: Superleague - Winners stage
8. Round Tinex Prolet Skopje Vardar 1961 18:25 (7:16, 11:9) details 09.04.2023
Europe: SEHA Liga - Play Offs
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Vardar 1961 Vojvodina 38:25 (22:11, 16:14) details 06.04.2023
North Macedonia: Superleague - Winners stage
7. Round Alkaloid Vardar 1961 22:21 (13:10, 9:11) details 01.04.2023
6. Round Vardar 1961 Tikvesh 35:25 (15:15, 20:10) details 29.03.2023
5. Round Vardar 1961 Eurofarm Pelister 31:24 (13:10, 18:14) details 26.03.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Vardar 1961 Skopje 2020 37:24 (19:12, 18:12) details 19.03.2023
Vardar 1961 Ohrid 38:30 (20:18, 18:12) details 18.03.2023
North Macedonia: Superleague - Winners stage
4. Round Eurofarm Pelister 2 Vardar 1961 18:25 (7:12, 11:13) details 04.03.2023
Europe: SEHA Liga - Main
Group B - 4. Round Partizan Vardar 1961 28:22 (15:14, 13:8) details 28.02.2023
North Macedonia: Superleague - Winners stage
3. Round Vardar 1961 Butel Skopje 36:18 (16:8, 20:10) details 24.02.2023