World

Club Friendly 2018Club Friendly

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
Tables/draw will be added later.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
SK Kurim (Cze) - Nove Veseli (Cze)22:4312.09.
Batman University (Tur) - Milli Piyango (Tur)31:2501.09.
Butel Skopje (Mac) - Selka (Tur)34:3801.09.
Cherbourg (Fra) - Olympiacos SFP (Gre)25:2601.09.
Foivos (Gre) - Aeropos Edessas (Gre)19:2601.09.
Goztepe (Tur) - Izmir (Tur)29:2801.09.
Pancevo (Srb) - Borac (Bih)25:2701.09.
PAOK (Gre) - Drama (Gre)29:1701.09.
XANTH (Gre) - Filippos Veria (Gre)25:3501.09.
Cocks (Fin) - Selka (Tur)23:3131.08.
Foivos (Gre) - XANTH (Gre)29:2931.08.
Goztepe (Tur) - Milli Piyango (Tur)33:3131.08.
Izmir (Tur) - Batman University (Tur)17:3331.08.
Oroshazi (Hun) - Vaci (Hun)27:2631.08.
PAOK (Gre) - Pylaias (Gre)27:1931.08.
Pelister (Mac) - Cherbourg (Fra)29:3431.08.
Puente Genil (Esp) - Antequera (Esp)25:24 ET   31.08.
Batman University (Tur) - Goztepe (Tur)26:2230.08.
Butel Skopje (Mac) - Cocks (Fin)22:2830.08.
Izmir (Tur) - Milli Piyango (Tur)32:3230.08.
Maribor (Slo) - Vidovec (Cro)34:23   30.08.
Pelister (Mac) - Olympiacos SFP (Gre)27:3130.08.
Aris (Gre) - A.S.E. Douka (Gre)19:2529.08.
Krivaja (Bih) - RK Sloga (Bih)31:3529.08.
Boa Hora (Por) - Benfica (Por)27:2928.08.
Donbass Donetsk (Ukr) - Odessa (Ukr)33:3328.08.
Frydek-Mistek (Cze) - Povazska Bystrica (Svk)29:2828.08.
ZNTU-ZAS (Ukr) - PGU Kartina TV Tiraspol (Mda)41:27   28.08.
ZNTU-ZAS (Ukr) - ZTR Burevisnik (Ukr)32:2127.08.
ABC Braga (Por) - Maia-Ismai (Por)21:2726.08.
Avanca (Por) - Aquas Santas (Por)25:3026.08.
Celje (Slo) - Nexe (Cro)27:2626.08.
Drammen (Nor) - Halden (Nor)32:2626.08.
Gorenje (Slo) - Ribe-Esbjerg (Den)20:2726.08.
Meshkov Brest (Blr) - Telekom Veszprem (Hun)27:2626.08.
Montpellier (Fra) - Paris SG (Fra)30:3326.08.
Motor Zaporozhye (Ukr) - Vive Kielce (Pol)32:2926.08.
Nantes (Fra) - Vardar (Mac)29:2726.08.
Odessa (Ukr) - Zaporozhye II (Ukr)34:24   26.08.
Partizan Beograd (Srb) - CSM Bucuresti (Rou)35:3026.08.
PGU Kartina TV Tiraspol (Mda) - ZTR Burevisnik (Ukr)40:3326.08.
Potaissa Turda (Rou) - CSM Bacau (Rou)41:2526.08.
SKP Bratislava (Svk) - Litovel (Cze)34:2726.08.
Stal Mielec (Pol) - Przemysl (Pol)31:3326.08.
Strasbourg (Fra) - Brcko (Bih)27:2226.08.
Szeged (Hun) - SKA Minsk (Blr)42:2426.08.
Ystads IF (Swe) - Skovde (Swe)30:2826.08.
Zrinjski Mostar (Bih) - Borac (Bih)21:3626.08.
Aquas Santas (Por) - ABC Braga (Por)26:2825.08.
Baekkelaget (Nor) - Runar (Nor)26:2425.08.
Chambery Savoie (Fra) - Aix (Fra)31:2925.08.
CSM Bucuresti (Rou) - Nexe (Cro)23:2525.08.
CSM Focsani (Rou) - CSM Bacau (Rou)26:2725.08.
Haslum HK (Nor) - Kiel (Ger)28:4125.08.
Jeruzalem Ormoz (Slo) - Maglaj (Bih)34:2525.08.
Kaustik (Rus) - Dinamo Astrakhan (Rus)28:3425.08.
Litovel (Cze) - Koprivnice (Cze)23:3125.08.
Maia-Ismai (Por) - Avanca (Por)24:3025.08.
Malacky (Svk) - Brno (Cze)32:3925.08.
Montpellier (Fra) - Telekom Veszprem (Hun)30:2625.08.
Motor Zaporozhye (Ukr) - Szeged (Hun)28:2625.08.
Nimes (Fra) - PPD Zagreb (Cro)30:2325.08.
Partizan Beograd (Srb) - AEK Athens (Gre)25:2325.08.
Perm (Rus) - Saratov (Rus)27:3125.08.
Ribe-Esbjerg (Den) - Celje (Slo)28:3125.08.
SKA Minsk (Blr) - Vive Kielce (Pol)32:4025.08.
SKP Bratislava (Svk) - Strakonice (Cze)32:2125.08.
Stavropol (Rus) - Krasnodar (Rus)25:1625.08.
Vardar (Mac) - Meshkov Brest (Blr)22:3225.08.
Dinamo Astrakhan (Rus) - Saratov (Rus)27:2724.08.
Krasnodar (Rus) - Perm (Rus)24:2324.08.
Nantes (Fra) - Telekom Veszprem (Hun)24:2824.08.
Paris SG (Fra) - Vardar (Mac)33:3324.08.
Sala (Svk) - Strasbourg (Fra)21:25   24.08.
Spartak Vojput (Srb) - AEK Athens (Gre)24:2624.08.
Steaua Bucuresti (Rou) - Suceava (Rou)36:36   24.08.
Vive Kielce (Pol) - Szeged (Hun)28:2524.08.
Celje (Slo) - Partizan Beograd (Srb)41:2423.08.
Hranice (Cze) - Povazska Bystrica (Svk)28:3523.08.
Kaustik (Rus) - Perm (Rus)28:3223.08.
Krasnodar (Rus) - Saratov (Rus)32:2623.08.
Nantes (Fra) - Montpellier (Fra)27:3123.08.
Nexe (Cro) - Gorenje (Slo)27:2123.08.
Paris SG (Fra) - Meshkov Brest (Blr)35:2923.08.
Stavropol (Rus) - Dinamo Astrakhan (Rus)22:2423.08.
Steaua Bucuresti (Rou) - Suceava (Rou)38:3023.08.
Vecses (Hun) - Vaci (Hun)26:17 ABN.23.08.
Avanca (Por) - Chekhovskiye Medvedi (Rus)28:2322.08.
Cegledi (Hun) - Budapest (Hun)30:2922.08.
Creteil (Fra) - Limoges (Fra)26:2822.08.
Erlangen (Ger) - Vive Kielce (Pol)27:3722.08.
Kaustik (Rus) - Krasnodar (Rus)25:3122.08.
Legnica (Pol) - Zagiew Dzierzoniow (Pol)29:2422.08.
Maia-Ismai (Por) - Fram (Ice)28:2722.08.
Nove Zamky (Svk) - Modra (Svk)34:3122.08.
Perm (Rus) - Dinamo Astrakhan (Rus)22:3122.08.
Porto (Por) - Villa de Aranda (Esp)37:1322.08.
Stavropol (Rus) - Saratov (Rus)29:2622.08.
ABC Braga (Por) - Teucro (Esp)31:3421.08.
Fram (Ice) - Avanca (Por)19:2221.08.
Kaustik (Rus) - Saratov (Rus)24:2821.08.
Krasnodar (Rus) - Dinamo Astrakhan (Rus)31:2221.08.
Maia-Ismai (Por) - Villa de Aranda (Esp)27:2521.08.
Porto (Por) - Chekhovskiye Medvedi (Rus)32:3221.08.
Saran (Fra) - Caen (Fra)32:3121.08.
Sporting (Por) - Belenenses (Por)30:2821.08.
Stal Mielec (Pol) - ZTR Zaporozhye (Ukr)20:3321.08.
Tremblay (Fra) - Limoges (Fra)30:2821.08.
Zubri (Cze) - Hlohovec (Svk)28:2021.08.
Dinamo Bucuresti (Rou) - St. Raphael (Fra)25:3219.08.
Maccabi Le Zion (Isr) - Spartak Moscow (Rus)27:3319.08.
Meshkov Brest (Blr) - Granollers (Esp)32:3319.08.
Potaissa Turda (Rou) - Calarasi (Rou)30:3219.08.
Redbergslids (Swe) - Runar (Nor)24:2419.08.
Savehof (Swe) - Arendal (Nor)34:3019.08.
Azoty-Pulawy (Pol) - Kalisz (Pol)31:2118.08.
Balatonfuredi (Hun) - Freiberg (Ger)37:2318.08.
Buzau (Rou) - CSM Bacau (Rou)23:2718.08.
Celje (Slo) - Besiktas (Tur)23:2318.08.
Chrobry Glogow (Pol) - Povazska Bystrica (Svk)29:2618.08.
Ciudad Real (Esp) - Benidorm (Esp)25:3218.08.
Granollers (Esp) - Maccabi Le Zion (Isr)26:3018.08.
Koper (Slo) - Hapoel Le Zion (Isr)22:2118.08.
Koprivnice (Cze) - Topolcany (Svk)32:2518.08.
Meshkov Brest (Blr) - Spartak Moscow (Rus)23:2018.08.
Onnereds (Swe) - Arendal (Nor)24:2618.08.
Plzen (Cze) - KRAS/Volendam (Ned)22:2518.08.
Redbergslids (Swe) - Elverum (Nor)26:3018.08.
RK Sloga (Bih) - Kolding (Den)18:2418.08.
Savehof (Swe) - Runar (Nor)35:2318.08.
Struga (Mac) - Constanta (Rou)19:3718.08.
Suceava (Rou) - Resita (Rou)32:2518.08.
Zaglebie (Pol) - Kwidzyn (Pol)23:2618.08.
Arka Gdynia (Pol) - Szczecin (Pol)27:2417.08.
Azoty-Pulawy (Pol) - Zabrze (Pol)23:3017.08.
Borac (Bih) - Loka (Slo)27:3517.08.
Chrobry Glogow (Pol) - Plzen (Cze)24:3017.08.
CSM Bacau (Rou) - Suceava (Rou)22:1917.08.
Dabas (Hun) - Krems (Aut)27:3017.08.
Dinamo Bucuresti (Rou) - Calarasi (Rou)28:2917.08.
Ferencvaros (Hun) - Mezokovesdi (Hun)31:1717.08.
Hc Sighisoara (Rou) - CSM Oradea (Rou)41:3517.08.
Kolding (Den) - Vojvodina (Srb)19:2517.08.
Koprivnice (Cze) - Balatonfuredi (Hun)27:2717.08.
Meshkov Brest (Blr) - Maccabi Le Zion (Isr)42:2517.08.
Metaloplastika (Srb) - Timisoara (Rou)30:3417.08.
Motor Zaporozhye (Ukr) - Kalisz (Pol)29:2817.08.
Onnereds (Swe) - Runar (Nor)22:2617.08.
Oroshazi (Hun) - Gyongyosi (Hun)21:2917.08.
Park-Kiper Piotrkow (Pol) - Slask (Pol)27:26   17.08.
Potaissa Turda (Rou) - St. Raphael (Fra)16:2517.08.
Povazska Bystrica (Svk) - KRAS/Volendam (Ned)26:2617.08.
Presov (Svk) - Steaua Bucuresti (Rou)28:2117.08.
Quabit Guadalajara (Esp) - Atl. Valladolid (Esp)28:2917.08.
Redbergslids (Swe) - Arendal (Nor)33:2817.08.
RK Sloga (Bih) - Koper (Slo)24:3417.08.
Savehof (Swe) - Elverum (Nor)36:3417.08.
Spartak Moscow (Rus) - Granollers (Esp)24:2417.08.
Struga (Mac) - Alingsas (Swe)16:2517.08.
Topolcany (Svk) - Freiberg (Ger)26:3017.08.
Vive Kielce (Pol) - Kwidzyn (Pol)34:1717.08.
Wisla Plock (Pol) - Zaglebie (Pol)30:2517.08.
Wybrzeze Gdansk (Pol) - Gomel (Blr)29:1817.08.
Zeleznicar (Srb) - Constanta (Rou)20:2417.08.
Zemaitijos Dragunas (Ltu) - Granitas Kaunas (Ltu)32:2717.08.
Besiktas (Tur) - Eurofarm Rabotnik (Mac)31:2916.08.
Celje (Slo) - Toulouse (Fra)31:2916.08.
CSM Oradea (Rou) - Cluj (Rou)28:3316.08.
Hapoel Le Zion (Isr) - Kolding (Den)23:1916.08.
Izvidac (Bih) - Vojvodina (Srb)20:1716.08.
Jicin (Cze) - Povazska Bystrica (Svk)28:2516.08.
Konstanz (Ger) - Pfadi Winterthur (Sui)24:2916.08.
KRAS/Volendam (Ned) - Chrobry Glogow (Pol)27:2216.08.
Steaua Bucuresti (Rou) - Koper (Slo)32:2516.08.
Szeged (Hun) - Kalisz (Pol)35:2916.08.
TV Petterweil (Ger) - Bruchkobel (Ger)14:3416.08.
Zeleznicar (Srb) - Alingsas (Swe)23:2016.08.
Benidorm (Esp) - Cuenca (Esp)29:3015.08.
Budakalasz (Hun) - Gyongyosi (Hun)30:2815.08.
Celje (Slo) - Eurofarm Rabotnik (Mac)23:2215.08.
Constanta (Rou) - Alingsas (Swe)21:2115.08.
CSM Bucuresti (Rou) - Porto (Por)23:2815.08.
Eger (Hun) - Dabas (Hun)25:2815.08.
Hammarby (Swe) - AIK (Swe)24:19   15.08.
Hapoel Le Zion (Isr) - Vojvodina (Srb)26:3215.08.
Kolding (Den) - Izvidac (Bih)22:2615.08.
Konstanz II (Ger) - Gossau (Sui)28:3115.08.
KRAS/Volendam (Ned) - Jicin (Cze)25:2815.08.
Mezokovesdi (Hun) - Vaci (Hun)26:2515.08.
Modra (Svk) - Piestany (Svk)27:2915.08.
Pfadi Winterthur (Sui) - Bietigheim-Metterzimmern (Ger)30:2515.08.
Puente Genil (Esp) - Ciudad Real (Esp)28:3115.08.
RK Sloga (Bih) - Presov (Svk)25:4115.08.
Tatabanya (Hun) - Krka (Slo)37:2815.08.
Zeleznicar (Srb) - Struga (Mac)25:2015.08.
Aalborg (Den) - Skanderborg (Den)26:28   14.08.
Arhus (Den) - Skive (Den)28:20   14.08.
Bekesi (Hun) - Cegledi (Hun)24:3014.08.
Elbflorenz (Ger) - Lovosice (Cze)39:2614.08.
Hagen (Ger) - Rhein Vikings (Ger)22:2614.08.
Hamm-Westfalen (Ger) - Lemgo (Ger)25:2714.08.
Hapoel Le Zion (Isr) - Izvidac (Bih)24:2314.08.
Ivancna Gorica (Slo) - Slovan (Slo)29:2914.08.
Lubeck-Schwartau (Ger) - Flensburg-H. (Ger)27:3614.08.
Presov (Svk) - Koper (Slo)35:2014.08.
RK Sloga (Bih) - Steaua Bucuresti (Rou)26:3114.08.
Zabrze (Pol) - ZTR Zaporozhye (Ukr)24:2414.08.
Calarasi (Rou) - CSM Bacau (Rou)31:2212.08.
HC Kriens (Sui) - RTV Basel (Sui)28:2712.08.
Minaur Baia Mare (Rou) - Timisoara (Rou)CAN.12.08.
Potaissa Turda (Rou) - Suceava (Rou)28:3112.08.
Rhein-Neckar (Ger) - Kadetten (Sui)31:1912.08.
SKP Bratislava (Svk) - Zubri (Cze)CAN.12.08.
SKP Bratislava (Svk) - Park-Kiper Piotrkow (Pol)23:34   12.08.
Stal Mielec (Pol) - Zubri (Cze)38:33   12.08.
Stal Mielec (Pol) - Park-Kiper Piotrkow (Pol)CAN.12.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Handball tables relating to Club Friendly 2018 which is sorted in World category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Handball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Club Friendly 2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Club Friendly 2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Handball item in the main navigation to browse through other Handball leagues and to find more competitions from World category, including history results, tables and statistics.