Brazil: Porto Alegre - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ribero F./Sheyngezikht L. | Britto L./Villanueva G. | 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) | details | 02.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Oliveira G./Popko D. | Britto L./Villanueva G. | CAN. | details | 01.05.2024 |
Chile: Concepcion - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Britto L./Villanueva G. | Watanabe S./Takeru Y. | 1:2 (7:64, 3:6, 4:10) | details | 25.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Britto L./Villanueva G. | Pereira J./Uchida K. | 1:0 RET. (6:0) | details | 24.04.2024 |
Argentina: San Miguel de Tucuman - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Harper P./Stevenson D. | Britto L./Villanueva G. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Carou I./Casanova H. | Britto L./Villanueva G. | 0:2 (64:7, 3:6) | details | 19.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Del Pino M./Midon L. | Britto L./Villanueva G. | 0:2 (64:7, 65:7) | details | 18.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Gimenez I./Roncadelli F. | Britto L./Villanueva G. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 17.04.2024 |
Brazil: Florianopolis - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Taylor A./Villanueva G. | Cukierman D./Sanchez Jover C. | 1:2 (7:5, 68:7, 7:10) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Britto L./Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. | Taylor A./Villanueva G. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:10) | details | 04.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Prado Angelo J. C./Vallejo D. | Taylor A./Villanueva G. | WO. | details | 03.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Carou I./Guillen Meza A. | Taylor A./Villanueva G. | CAN. | details | 03.04.2024 |
Brazil: Sao Leopoldo - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Draxl L./Weis A. | Taylor A./Villanueva G. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 28.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Taylor A./Villanueva G. | Bueno G./Guillen Meza A. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:64) | details | 27.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Taylor A./Villanueva G. | Alves M./Roveri Sidney G. | CAN. | details | 27.03.2024 |
Chile: Santiago - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Pucinelli de Almeida M./Zanellato N. | Taylor A./Villanueva G. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 13.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Olivo R./Statham J. R. | Taylor A./Villanueva G. | CAN. | details | 13.03.2024 |
Bolivia: Santa Cruz - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Boscardin Dias P./Villanueva G. | Collarini A./Olivo R. | WO. | details | 09.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | King E./Stalder R. | Boscardin Dias P./Villanueva G. | 1:2 (7:66, 4:6, 7:10) | details | 07.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Davila Gasser E./Rallin S. | Boscardin Dias P./Villanueva G. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 06.03.2024 |
Uruguay: M25 Punta del Este 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Casanova H./Zanellato N. | Farjat T./Villanueva G. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 14.02.2024 |
Uruguay: M25 Punta del Este - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Monzon I./Villanueva G. | Cuevas M./Marti Pujolras A. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 07.02.2024 |
Brazil: Piracicaba - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Villanueva G./Wenger D. | Alves M./Ribeiro E. | 1:2 (6:2, 63:7, 10:12) | details | 01.02.2024 |