China: Wuxi - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Bertola R. | Te R. | 2:0 (7:62, 6:3) | details | 08.05.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Donskoy E. | Te R. | 1:2 (7:67, 64:7, 5:7) | details | 06.05.2024 | ||
China: Guangzhou - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Te R. | Zhukayev B. | 0:2 (5:7, 63:7) | details | 01.05.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Uchiyama Y. | Te R. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 29.04.2024 | ||
China: Shenzhen 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Duckworth J. | Te R. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) | details | 23.04.2024 | ||
Portugal: M25 Quinta Do Lago - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Te R. | Loffhagen G. | 0:1 RET. (5:7, 1:4) | details | 07.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Vylegzhanin N. | Te R. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 2:6) | details | 06.03.2024 | ||
Portugal: M25 Faro - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Araujo P. | Te R. | 2:1 (0:6, 6:2, 6:2) | details | 27.02.2024 | ||
Thailand: Nonthaburi 2 - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Te R. | Moriya H. | 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 61:7) | details | 08.01.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Nakagawa N. | Te R. | 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6) | details | 07.01.2024 | ||
China: Shenzhen 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Giustino L. | Te R. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 16.10.2023 | ||
China: Shenzhen 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Te R. | Hsu Y. H. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 11.10.2023 | ||
China: Shenzhen 2 - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Moriya H. | Te R. | 1:2 (7:66, 5:7, 3:6) | details | 10.10.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Chen X. D. | Te R. | 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) | details | 09.10.2023 | ||
China: Shanghai - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/64-finals | Munar J. | Te R. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 04.10.2023 | ||
World: Davis Cup - World Group II - Singles - Main | |||||||
Pacheco Mendez R. | Te R. | CAN. | details | 18.09.2023 | |||
Escobedo E. | Te R. | 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 66:7) | details | 17.09.2023 | |||
China: Shanghai - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Bu Y. | Te R. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 05.09.2023 | ||
China: Zhangjiagang - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Te R. | McCabe J. | 1:2 (66:7, 6:3, 0:6) | details | 01.09.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Te R. | Peliwo F. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 31.08.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Bu Y. | Te R. | 1:2 (7:67, 3:6, 66:7) | details | 30.08.2023 | ||
China: Zhuhai - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Te R. | Sekulic P. | 1:2 (3:6, 7:63, 4:6) | details | 21.08.2023 | ||
China: M25 Baotou - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Haliak M. | Te R. | 2:1 (6:4, 64:7, 6:3) | details | 13.08.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Te R. | Castelnuovo L. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:3) | details | 12.08.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Mo Y. C. | Te R. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 11.08.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Park M. | Te R. | 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) | details | 10.08.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Zheng Y. | Te R. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 09.08.2023 | ||
China: M25 Anning - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Te R. | Sun F. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 05.08.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Chayka A. | Te R. | 0:2 (1:6, 65:7) | details | 04.08.2023 |
China: Wuxi - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Cui J./Te R. | Jasika O./McCabe J. | WO. | details | 08.05.2024 | ||
China: Guangzhou - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Ellis B./Schoolkate T. | Cui J./Te R. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 02.05.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Cui J./Te R. | Matsui T./Uesugi K. | 2:0 (7:63, 7:64) | details | 01.05.2024 | ||
Portugal: M25 Quinta Do Lago - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Donski A./Pereira T. | Coulibaly E./Te R. | WO. | details | 07.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Altuna T./Giustino L. | Coulibaly E./Te R. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 06.03.2024 | ||
China: Shenzhen 3 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Haliak M./Kalovelonis M. | Bu Y./Te R. | 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 10:5) | details | 19.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Bu Y./Te R. | Inui Y./Masabayashi T. | 2:0 (6:0, 7:61) | details | 17.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Bu Y./Te R. | Saville L./Tu L. | CAN. | details | 17.10.2023 | ||
China: Shenzhen 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Li Z./Te R. | Kalovelonis M./Sinclair C. | 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 9:11) | details | 12.10.2023 | ||
Asia: Asian Games - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Hsu Y. H./Jung J. | Te R./Bu Y. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 10:7) | details | 24.09.2023 | ||
China: Shanghai - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Bolt A./Saville L. | Bu Y./Te R. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 11:9) | details | 09.09.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Bu Y./Te R. | Noguchi R./Strombachs R. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 08.09.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Bu Y./Te R. | Ho R./Romios M. C. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 07.09.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Statham J. R./Zhu E. | Bu Y./Te R. | 1:2 (7:64, 2:6, 6:10) | details | 06.09.2023 | ||
China: Zhangjiagang - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Bu Y./Te R. | Alcantara F. C./Sun F. | 0:2 (67:7, 3:6) | details | 01.09.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Bu Y./Te R. | Uchida K./Uchiyama Y. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 10:5) | details | 31.08.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Bu Y./Te R. | Ayeni A./Zhu E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 30.08.2023 | ||
China: Zhuhai - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Te R./Zhou Y. | Ho R./Sun F. | 0:2 (63:7, 62:7) | details | 23.08.2023 | ||
China: M25 Baotou - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Dong B./Gao X. | Te R./Wang X. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) | details | 11.08.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Te R./Wang X. | Castelnuovo L./Wang A. | 2:0 (7:64, 6:3) | details | 10.08.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Kim S./Park M. | Te R./Wang X. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 08.08.2023 |