Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 6 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Struplova J./Vargova N. | McPhee K./Zaytseva K. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 24.04.2024 |
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 5 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Herazo Gonzalez M./McPhee K. | Struplova J./Zaytseva K. | 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:10) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Struplova J./Zaytseva K. | Mansouri Y./Milovanovic E. | 2:1 (5:7, 7:66, 11:9) | details | 19.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Adkar V./Rassil R. | Struplova J./Zaytseva K. | 1:2 (2:6, 7:66, 6:10) | details | 18.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bezos E./De Lorenzo M. | Struplova J./Zaytseva K. | 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) | details | 17.04.2024 |
Spain: W35 Terrassa - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Cavalle-Reimers Y./Shinde V. | Ghioroaie I. G./Struplova J. | 2:0 (7:67, 7:65) | details | 28.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Giraldi Requena A./Liu M. | Ghioroaie I. G./Struplova J. | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) | details | 27.03.2024 |
Italy: W35 Solarino 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Hietaranta L./Struplova J. | Anderson R./Scott K. | 1:2 (6:3, 61:7, 9:11) | details | 12.03.2024 |
Finland: W35 Helsinki - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Hietaranta L./Klimovicova L. | Salkova D./Struplova J. | 2:1 (7:63, 3:6, 10:7) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Kuhl C./Middendorf J. | Salkova D./Struplova J. | 1:2 (2:6, 7:67, 8:10) | details | 29.02.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Fita Boluda A./Vismane D. | Struplova J./Vargova N. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:6) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Struplova J./Vargova N. | Aikawa M./Toth A. K. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 20.02.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Chiesa D./Ormaechea P. | Struplova J./Yoruk I. | 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 11:9) | details | 16.02.2024 |
Cyprus: W25 Limassol - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Struplova J./Vandewinkel H. | Hobgarski K./Maristany G. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Berecoechea N./Maloney E. | Struplova J./Vandewinkel H. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Struplova J./Vandewinkel H. | Lew Yan Foon A./Wirges A. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Iatcenko P./Zakharova A. | Struplova J./Vandewinkel H. | 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 8:10) | details | 21.11.2023 |
Italy: W25 Solarino 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Maduzzi G./Paganetti V. | Klimovicova L./Struplova J. | 1:2 (1:6, 7:64, 8:10) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Gandolfi F./Greco Lucchina G. | Klimovicova L./Struplova J. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 10.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Klimovicova L./Struplova J. | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 08.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Klimovicova L./Struplova J. | Delai M./Tsygourova K. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 07.11.2023 |
Slovakia: W60 Bratislava - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Jaskova A./Struplova J. | Bartunkova N./Kucmova A. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 31.10.2023 |