Tunisia: M15 Monastir 14 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Donski A./Pereira T. | Chiu J./Simonsson F. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Pokorny L./Wiskandt M. | Chiu J./Simonsson F. | 1:2 (6:3, 64:7, 7:10) | details | 05.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Martin D./Nedelchev N. | Chiu J./Simonsson F. | 1:2 (7:69, 4:6, 14:16) | details | 04.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Chiu J./Simonsson F. | Davis J./Hussey G. | 2:0 (7:64, 6:4) | details | 02.04.2024 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 9 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Merino A./Negritu Ch. | Karol M./Simonsson F. | 2:0 (7:63, 6:3) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Makhlouf N./Nortey I. | Karol M./Simonsson F. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Shin M./Vasilev D. | Karol M./Simonsson F. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Karol M./Simonsson F. | Sakellaridis D./Sakellaridis M. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 27.02.2024 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 8 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lane L./Simonsson F. | Karol M./Paul J. | 0:2 (65:7, 3:6) | details | 20.02.2024 |
Portugal: M25 Sintra - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Faria J./Rocha H. | Ingildsen J./Simonsson F. | 1:2 (65:7, 6:3, 7:10) | details | 10.09.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Ingildsen J./Simonsson F. | Dalmasso G./Lerby C. | 2:0 (6:0, 7:60) | details | 09.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Araujo P./Fanselow S. | Ingildsen J./Simonsson F. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 09.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Ingildsen J./Simonsson F. | Cooper S./Walters M. | 2:1 (6:2, 64:7, 10:5) | details | 07.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Ingildsen J./Simonsson F. | Fernandez Flores D./Vale D. | CAN. | details | 07.09.2023 |
Sweden: Bastad - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Goransson A./Simonsson F. | Hemery C./Tatlot J. S. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 09.07.2018 |
Finland: Tampere - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Gille S./Vliegen J. | Mridha J./Simonsson F. | 2:0 (7:63, 7:63) | details | 28.07.2017 |
| Quarter-finals | Kiiski L./Vilen T. | Mridha J./Simonsson F. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 26.07.2017 |
| 1/8-finals | Mridha J./Simonsson F. | Kaukovalta P./Niklas-Salminen P. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 24.07.2017 |
Sweden: Bastad - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Arvidsson I./Simonsson F. | Behar A./Lajovic D. | 1:2 (67:7, 6:3, 6:10) | details | 19.07.2017 |
Sweden: Bastad - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Hemery C./Robert S. | Arvidsson I./Simonsson F. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 10:8) | details | 10.07.2017 |
Slovakia: Poprad - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Arvidsson I./Simonsson F. | Kowalczyk M./Mies A. | 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) | details | 22.06.2017 |
| Quarter-finals | Elgin M./Molchanov D. | Arvidsson I./Simonsson F. | 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 6:10) | details | 21.06.2017 |
| 1/8-finals | Roelofse R./Rungkat C. | Arvidsson I./Simonsson F. | 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) | details | 20.06.2017 |