Spain: W15 Sabadell - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Cavalle-Reimers Y./Hennemann C. W. | Simion O./Steur J. L. S. | 1:2 (6:2, 65:7, 7:10) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Klasen A./Szabanin N. | Simion O./Steur J. L. S. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 6:10) | details | 21.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Daubnerova N./Meri E. | Simion O./Steur J. L. S. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 20.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Melosch A./Ronney J. | Simion O./Steur J. L. S. | 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) | details | 19.03.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Fita Boluda A./Vismane D. | Simion O./Steur J. L. S. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 23.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Eraydin B./Turkmen D. | Simion O./Steur J. L. S. | 0:2 (63:7, 3:6) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Simion O./Steur J. L. S. | Mettraux M./Scilipoti S. | 2:1 (6:0, 4:6, 11:9) | details | 20.02.2024 |
Argentina: W35 Buenos Aires 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ayala L./Larraya Guidi S. A. | Popa M. S./Simion O. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:4) | details | 23.01.2024 |
Argentina: W35 Buenos Aires - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Estable L. J./Labrana F. | Bertoldo J./Simion O. | 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 10:0) | details | 16.01.2024 |
Spain: W15 Valencia 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Boehner L./Vangelova A. | Murta I./Simion O. | 0:2 (60:7, 2:6) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Girelli C./Toma M. | Murta I./Simion O. | 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) | details | 08.12.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Anane S./Matos Sequeira Fernandes J. | Murta I./Simion O. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 07.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Pratt N./Xu S. | Murta I./Simion O. | 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) | details | 05.12.2023 |
Spain: W15 Nules - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Dessolis B./Dessolis M. | Reami A./Simion O. | 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 10:4) | details | 14.11.2023 |
Bulgaria: W25 Varna - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Milatova S./Stamatova J. | Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. | WO. | details | 12.09.2023 |
Austria: W60 Vienna - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Klaffner M./Kraus S. | Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. | 2:1 (7:61, 67:7, 10:7) | details | 08.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. | Dinu C./Makarova E. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 07.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Bokor V./Rothensteiner L. | Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 05.09.2023 |
Italy: W25 Trieste - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Radisic N./Wagner A. | Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 30.08.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. | Ruggeri J./Stagno B. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:64) | details | 29.08.2023 |
Romania: W25 Bistrita - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. | Sevcikova L./Yoruk I. | 2:0 (7:66, 6:2) | details | 19.08.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. | Bojica S./Ogescu S. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) | details | 18.08.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. | Bertea E. R./Ionescu E. M. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) | details | 17.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. | Ene C./Marinkovic B. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 16.08.2023 |
Czech Republic: W60 Prague - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Reami A./Sebestova I. | Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:64) | details | 03.05.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. | Contreras Gomez F./Hon P. | 1:0 RET. (6:2, 3:0) | details | 02.05.2023 |
USA: W25 Zephyrhills, FL - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Chang H./Osuigwe V. | Evtimova D./Simion O. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) | details | 19.04.2023 |
USA: W25 Boca Raton, FL 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lee G./Simion O. | Jones M./Loeb J. | 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) | details | 14.04.2023 |
USA: W25 Jackson, MS - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Daniel J./Kessler M. | Evtimova D./Simion O. | 2:1 (6:1, 62:7, 11:9) | details | 08.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Cross K./McAdoo R. | Evtimova D./Simion O. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 06.04.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Evtimova D./Simion O. | Teixido Garcia M. A./Woog M. | 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 15:13) | details | 05.04.2023 |