Romania: W15 Bucharest - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Rosca A./Volkova D. | Granwehr A./Meyer Auf Der Heide L. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 22.06.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Rosca A./Volkova D. | Tig P. M./Tudose R. M. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 10:5) | details | 20.06.2023 |
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 5 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Bejenaru K. P./Rosca A. | Di Girolami T./Vargova N. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 26.05.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Bejenaru K. P./Rosca A. | Danailova E./Stewart K. | 2:1 (6:0, 1:6, 10:2) | details | 25.05.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Bejenaru K. P./Rosca A. | Bandurowska X./Bergen M. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 23.05.2023 |
Italy: Bari - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Gamiz A./Vedder E. | Rosca A./Rosca I. L. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) | details | 09.09.2022 |
| Quarter-finals | Paoletti M./Pigato L. | Rosca A./Rosca I. L. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 08.09.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Fourlis J./Grabher J. | Rosca A./Rosca I. L. | WO. | details | 06.09.2022 |
Romania: W25 Brasov - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Dinu C./Rosca A. | Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 13.08.2022 |
| Semi-finals | Dinu C./Rosca A. | Amariei I. D./Sevcikova L. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) | details | 12.08.2022 |
| Quarter-finals | Dinu C./Rosca A. | Iancu A./Macos I. D. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 11.08.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Dinu C./Rosca A. | Shalamanova D./Spasova B. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 09.08.2022 |
Romania: Iasi - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Astakhova D./Rosca A. | Jani R-L./Udvardy P. | 2:1 (7:5, 5:7, 10:7) | details | 07.08.2022 |
| Semi-finals | Lazaro Garcia A./Papamichail D. | Astakhova D./Rosca A. | 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) | details | 06.08.2022 |
| Quarter-finals | Gumulya B./Tjandramulia O. | Astakhova D./Rosca A. | 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) | details | 04.08.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Amariei I. D./Dinu C. | Astakhova D./Rosca A. | 0:2 (0:6, 62:7) | details | 03.08.2022 |
Netherlands: W60 Amstelveen - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Rosca A./Shinikova I. | Bolsova Zadoinov A./Maristany G. | 0:2 (4:6, 65:7) | details | 05.07.2022 |
Serbia: W25 Prokuplje - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Gavrila O./Rosca A. | Romero Gormaz L./Wurth T. | 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) | details | 24.06.2022 |
| Quarter-finals | Christofi E./Erjavec V. | Gavrila O./Rosca A. | 1:2 (6:1, 1:6, 7:10) | details | 23.06.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Falkner Z./Szabanin N. | Gavrila O./Rosca A. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 21.06.2022 |
Romania: W60 Brasov - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Bulgaru M./Craciun G. A. | Dinu C./Rosca A. | 2:1 (66:7, 6:4, 10:8) | details | 31.05.2022 |
Germany: W100 Wiesbaden - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Klasen A./Rosca A. | Gamiz A./Vedder E. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 03.05.2022 |
Turkey: W60 Istanbul - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Cengiz B./Tikhonova A. | Dinu C./Rosca A. | 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 10:7) | details | 29.04.2022 |