Brazil: Porto Alegre - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ribero F./Sheyngezikht L. | Britto L./Villanueva G. | 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) | details | 02.05.2024 |
Chile: Concepcion - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Watanabe S./Takeru Y. | Ribero F./Torres J. B. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 24.04.2024 |
Chile: M15 Santiago - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Perez B./Ribero F. | Almeida J./Tosetto R. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 18.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Perez B./Ribero F. | Estevez J./Romano G. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:0) | details | 17.04.2024 |
Argentina: M15 Bragado 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Zeitune G./Zeitune M. | Farjat T./Ribero F. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:65) | details | 02.04.2024 |
Argentina: M15 Bragado - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Farjat T./Ribero F. | Del Pino M./La Serna J. M. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 3:10) | details | 29.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Figl M./Toffanin N. | Farjat T./Ribero F. | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) | details | 28.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Egea F. E./Hess S. | Farjat T./Ribero F. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 27.03.2024 |
Uruguay: M15 Punta del Este 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Cundom J./Hess S. | Farjat T./Ribero F. | 2:1 (0:6, 7:64, 10:7) | details | 21.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Acosta D./Fumeaux J. M. | Farjat T./Ribero F. | 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) | details | 19.03.2024 |
Uruguay: M15 Punta del Este - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Aguilar Cardozo F./Aguilar Cardozo J. | Farjat T./Ribero F. | 2:1 (7:64, 4:6, 13:11) | details | 17.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Balao J. D./Paysse F. | Farjat T./Ribero F. | 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) | details | 16.03.2024 |
Argentina: M25 Tucuman - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Ambrogi L. E./Ribero F. | Aguilar Cardozo F./Aguilar Cardozo J. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Ambrogi L. E./Ribero F. | Del Pino M./Ratti L. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Aboian L./Aboian V. | Ambrogi L. E./Ribero F. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Ambrogi L. E./Ribero F. | Grandinetti T./Valente R. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 28.02.2024 |
Argentina: M15 Villa Maria - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ayeni A./Monferrer E. | Farjat T./Ribero F. | 2:1 (66:7, 6:4, 10:4) | details | 20.02.2024 |
Uruguay: M25 Punta del Este - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Farjat T./Ribero F. | Aguilar Cardozo F./Aguilar Cardozo J. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 07.02.2024 |
USA: M25 Austin, TX - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Pawlak P./Ribero F. | Gorzny S./Michna B. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 08.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Strode E./Vega L. | Pawlak P./Ribero F. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 08.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Soto M./Whitehouse M. | Pawlak P./Ribero F. | CAN. | details | 07.11.2023 |
USA: M15 Fayetteville, AR - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Soto M./Whitehouse M. | Pawlak P./Ribero F. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Maginley J./Sheehy J. | Pawlak P./Ribero F. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 02.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Pawlak P./Ribero F. | Horwood J./Smillie C. | 2:1 (7:63, 4:6, 10:6) | details | 31.10.2023 |
USA: M15 Norman, OK - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ribero F./Valiev I. | Montsi K./Montsi S. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 24.10.2023 |
Uruguay: M15 Punta del Este - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Del Pino M./Ribero F. | Gimenez I./Tosetto R. | CAN. | details | 19.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Del Pino M./Ribero F. | Cigarran T./Roncadelli F. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 19.09.2023 |
Argentina: M15 Olavarria - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Del Pino M./Ribero F. | Carou I./Kestelboim M. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 09.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Del Pino M./Ribero F. | Barr E./Zukas M. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 10:6) | details | 08.09.2023 |