Czech Republic: W75 Prague - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Fourlis J./Salkova D. | Aney J./Papadakis L. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 10.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Aney J./Papadakis L. | Hon P./Sakatsume H. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:0, 10:4) | details | 10.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Aney J./Papadakis L. | Pavkova K./Pospisilova D. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 08.05.2024 |
Switzerland: W75 Chiasso - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Papamichail D./Waltert S. | Appleton E./Papadakis L. | 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 6:10) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Colmegna M./Pigato L. | Appleton E./Papadakis L. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 19.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Karamoko N./Marcinkevica D. | Appleton E./Papadakis L. | 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) | details | 17.04.2024 |
Switzerland: W75 Bellinzona - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Appleton E./Papadakis L. | Maleckova J./Perrin C. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 12.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Colmegna M./Kucmova A. | Appleton E./Papadakis L. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 11.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Appleton E./Papadakis L. | Eala A./Wickmayer Y. | WO. | details | 09.04.2024 |
Croatia: W75 Split - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Papadakis L./Zelnickova R. | Erjavec V./Mikulskyte J. | 0:2 (4:6, 62:7) | details | 04.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Papadakis L./Zelnickova R. | Drazic M./Shinde V. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:63) | details | 03.04.2024 |
France: W50 Macon - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Brooks M./Haverlag I. | Ambrosio S./Papadakis L. | 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 7:10) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Feng S./Li Y. | Ambrosio S./Papadakis L. | 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 4:10) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Ambrosio S./Papadakis L. | Bara I./Mitu A. | WO. | details | 28.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Ambrosio S./Papadakis L. | Pavlova K./Prozorova T. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 27.02.2024 |
Portugal: W75 Porto - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Papadakis L./Wagner A. | Brooks M./Chong E. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 21.02.2024 |
Germany: W75 Altenkirchen - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Lohoff J./Perrin C. | Ambrosio S./Papadakis L. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:6) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Kanev K./Robbe A. | Ambrosio S./Papadakis L. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Ambrosio S./Papadakis L. | Schunk N./Seidel E. | 2:0 (7:66, 6:4) | details | 13.02.2024 |
India: W50 Indore - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Aney J./Papadakis L. | Imamura S./Kawamura M. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:0, 10:7) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Kulambayeva Z./Sakellaridi S. | Aney J./Papadakis L. | 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Aney J./Papadakis L. | Li Y./Shimizu E. | 2:1 (6:2, 63:7, 10:5) | details | 01.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Aney J./Papadakis L. | Saigo R./Saigo Y. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) | details | 30.01.2024 |
India: W50 Pune - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Aney J./Papadakis L. | Eala A./Semenistaja D. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:10) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Aney J./Papadakis L. | Mane S./Sadiq S. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 23.01.2024 |
Kenya: W25 Nairobi 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Aney J./Papadakis L. | Nahimana S./Okutoyi A. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 7:10) | details | 22.12.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Ostlund F./Strakhova V. | Aney J./Papadakis L. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 21.12.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Aney J./Papadakis L. | Mao S. M./Wanjala C. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 20.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Aney J./Papadakis L. | Cavalle-Reimers Y./Tirunelveli T. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 19.12.2023 |
Kenya: W25 Nairobi - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Aney J./Papadakis L. | Higashitani N./Okutoyi A. | 0:2 (69:7, 4:6) | details | 15.12.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Dartron E./Nguyen Tan L. | Aney J./Papadakis L. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 13.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Lene E./Tona M. | Aney J./Papadakis L. | 1:2 (7:66, 5:7, 9:11) | details | 12.12.2023 |
Italy: W25 Solarino 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Aney J./Papadakis L. | Maduzzi G./Paganetti V. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 6:10) | details | 09.11.2023 |
Italy: W25 Solarino - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Pedone G./Pigato L. | Aney J./Papadakis L. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 6:10) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | Aney J./Papadakis L. | 1:2 (7:64, 61:7, 4:10) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Milanese S./Turini V. | Aney J./Papadakis L. | 0:2 (65:7, 2:6) | details | 02.11.2023 |