Indonesia: M15 Jakarta 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16-finals | Masabayashi T. | Danilov S. | 0:0 RET. (5:3) | details | 13.06.2023 | ||
Indonesia: M25 Jakarta 5 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Danilov S. | Dzhavakian Y. | 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) | details | 08.06.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Lumanau C. R. | Danilov S. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 07.06.2023 | ||
Indonesia: M25 Jakarta 4 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Danilov S. | Palan D. | 0:2 (68:7, 1:6) | details | 31.05.2023 | ||
Japan: Matsuyama - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Danilov S. | Ochi M. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 06.11.2022 | ||
Japan: Yokohama - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Harazaki A. | Danilov S. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) | details | 30.10.2022 | ||
Lithuania: Vilnius - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Danilov S. | Setkic A. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 16.10.2022 | ||
Italy: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 9 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Sakellaridis S. | Danilov S. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:66) | details | 05.10.2022 | ||
1/16-finals | Catani L. | Danilov S. | 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 2:6) | details | 04.10.2022 | ||
Italy: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 8 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Danilov S. | Ovcharenko O. | 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 62:7) | details | 27.09.2022 | ||
Morocco: M15 Casablanca 4 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Pichler D. | Danilov S. | 2:1 (2:6, 7:66, 6:4) | details | 16.09.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Catini N. | Danilov S. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 2:6) | details | 15.09.2022 | ||
1/16-finals | Piatti R. | Danilov S. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 14.09.2022 | ||
Morocco: M15 Casablanca 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Houkes M. | Danilov S. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 10.09.2022 | ||
Quarter-finals | Tenti F. | Danilov S. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 09.09.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Dlimi Y. | Danilov S. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 08.09.2022 | ||
1/16-finals | Cigarran T. | Danilov S. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 07.09.2022 | ||
Kazakhstan: M15 Ust-Kamenogorsk - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Atlangeriev B. | Danilov S. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 07.08.2022 | ||
Semi-finals | Lomakin G. | Danilov S. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 06.08.2022 | ||
Quarter-finals | Denisov I. | Danilov S. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 05.08.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Lobanov A. | Danilov S. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 04.08.2022 | ||
1/16-finals | Piatrouski D. | Danilov S. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 02.08.2022 | ||
Georgia: M25 Tbilisi - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Danilov S. | Santillan A. | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | details | 26.07.2022 | ||
Kazakhstan: Nur-Sultan - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Danilov S. | Liutarevich I. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 18.07.2022 | ||
Semi-finals | Danilov S. | Liaonenka A. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) | details | 17.07.2022 | ||
Kazakhstan: M25 Nur-Sultan 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Tkemaladze Z. | Danilov S. | 2:1 (613:7, 6:4, 7:63) | details | 14.07.2022 | ||
1/16-finals | Danilov S. | Zaytsev I. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 13.07.2022 | ||
France: Troyes - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Maestrelli F. | Danilov S. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 26.06.2022 | ||
Germany: M15 Kamen - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Jahn J. | Danilov S. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 23.06.2022 | ||
1/16-finals | Danilov S. | Steiner M. | 2:1 (6:1, 0:6, 6:4) | details | 22.06.2022 | ||
Montenegro: M15 Budva 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Claverie L. | Danilov S. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 11.06.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Kalinin A. | Danilov S. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 10.06.2022 | ||
1/16-finals | Martinez L. | Danilov S. | 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) | details | 07.06.2022 | ||
Montenegro: M15 Budva - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Danilov S. | Donev G. | 0:2 (65:7, 2:6) | details | 02.06.2022 |
Indonesia: M15 Jakarta 3 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-finals | Kawachi K./Kawahashi Y. | Danilov S./Padgham E. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 15.06.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Danilov S./Padgham E. | Nakamura R./Takada M. | 2:1 (6:1, 65:7, 10:7) | details | 14.06.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Danilov S./Padgham E. | Bhatnagar S./Singh D. | CAN. | details | 14.06.2023 | ||
Indonesia: M25 Jakarta 5 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Maruf A. I./Trismuwantara G. | Danilov S./Lorusso L. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 06.06.2023 | ||
Indonesia: M25 Jakarta 4 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Alcantara F. C./Moriya H. | Chin C. D./Danilov S. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 30.05.2023 | ||
Japan: Yokohama - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Danilov S./Sumizawa D. | Ionel N. D./Jianu F. C. | 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) | details | 02.11.2022 | ||
Morocco: M15 Casablanca 3 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Pujol Navarro B./Tenti F. | Danilov S./Fufygin M. | 1:2 (7:63, 1:6, 11:13) | details | 10.09.2022 | ||
Semi-finals | Danilov S./Fufygin M. | Pearson K./Planelles Ripoll G. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:64) | details | 09.09.2022 | ||
Quarter-finals | Danilov S./Fufygin M. | Battaglino S./Tomasetto L. | 2:0 (7:64, 6:2) | details | 08.09.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Ahouda W./Dlimi Y. | Danilov S./Fufygin M. | 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) | details | 06.09.2022 | ||
Georgia: M25 Tbilisi - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Danilov S./Ratniuk M. | Hong S. C./Song M.-K. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 29.07.2022 | ||
Quarter-finals | Danilov S./Ratniuk M. | Santillan A./Statham J. R. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 28.07.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Kudriashov I./Spasibo D. | Danilov S./Ratniuk M. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 12:14) | details | 27.07.2022 | ||
Kazakhstan: M25 Nur-Sultan 3 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Fomin S./Palan D. | Danilov S./Kravchuk K. | 2:1 (6:4, 62:7, 12:10) | details | 12.07.2022 | ||
Germany: M15 Kamen - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Danilov S./Jorda Sanchis D. | Egea F. E./Hidalgo G. A. | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) | details | 23.06.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Danilov S./Jorda Sanchis D. | Barnat J./Vlkovsky V. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:63) | details | 22.06.2022 |