France: Saint Malo - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Cascino E./Monnet C. | Corley C./Corley I. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 02.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Cascino E./Monnet C. | Inisan E./Martynov D. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 30.04.2024 |
Portugal: Oeiras - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Corley C./Corley I. | Cascino E./Kulambayeva Z. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 17.04.2024 |
Croatia: W75 Split - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Grammatikopoulou V./Thombare P. | Cascino E./Monnet C. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) | details | 04.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Cascino E./Monnet C. | Primorac I./Radanovic D. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 04.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Cascino E./Monnet C. | Cengiz B./Oz I. | 2:0 (7:64, 6:1) | details | 03.04.2024 |
France: W75 Croissy-Beaubourg - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Lumsden M./Ponchet J. | Cascino E./Eala A. | 0:2 (5:7, 64:7) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Pavlova K./Weckerle M. | Cascino E./Eala A. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 29.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Cascino E./Eala A. | Appleton E./Haverlag I. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 28.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Naef C./Thombare P. | Cascino E./Eala A. | 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 6:10) | details | 27.03.2024 |
Slovakia: W75 Trnava - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Liang E. S./Tang Q. | Cascino E./Maleckova J. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:67) | details | 07.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Birrell K./Uchijima M. | Cascino E./Maleckova J. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 13:15) | details | 05.03.2024 |
Slovakia: W50 Trnava - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Sun L./Uchijima M. | Cascino E./Maleckova J. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 10:7) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Drazic M./Hutchinson H. | Cascino E./Maleckova J. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 27.02.2024 |
France: W75 Grenoble - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Cascino E./Cengiz B. | Appleton E./Christie F. | 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) | details | 06.02.2024 |
France: W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Appleton E./Christie F. | Cascino E./Kempen M. | 2:1 (64:7, 6:0, 10:8) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Cascino E./Kempen M. | Leonard M./Robbe A. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 10:4) | details | 01.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Cascino E./Kempen M. | Albie A./Boisson L. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 30.01.2024 |
Slovakia: W60 Trnava 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Krockova N./Mihalikova T. | Cascino E./Maleckova J. | 2:0 (7:67, 7:5) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Keller N./Pavlova K. | Cascino E./Maleckova J. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 01.12.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Ibragimova A./Kucmova A. | Cascino E./Maleckova J. | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) | details | 30.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Bojica S./Drugdova S. | Cascino E./Maleckova J. | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) | details | 29.11.2023 |
Slovakia: W60 Bratislava - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Hindova D./Kubanova K. | Cascino E./Maleckova J. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Ibragimova A./Seidel E. | Cascino E./Maleckova J. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Stresnakova K./Zelnickova R. | Cascino E./Maleckova J. | 0:2 (2:6, 66:7) | details | 02.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Lansere S./Sramkova R. | Cascino E./Maleckova J. | 1:2 (7:66, 3:6, 4:10) | details | 01.11.2023 |
United Kingdom: W60 Glasgow - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Cascino E./Lamens S. | Appleton E./Murray S. | 1:2 (65:7, 6:3, 3:10) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Cascino E./Lamens S. | Morvayova V./Zelnickova R. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 24.10.2023 |
United Kingdom: W100 Shrewsbury - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Abduraimova N./Cascino E. | Brooks M./Hutchinson H. | 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 4:10) | details | 17.10.2023 |
Portugal: W40 Quinta do Lago - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Cascino E./Marcinkevica D. | Jorge F./Jorge M. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Brooks M./Hutchinson H. | Cascino E./Marcinkevica D. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 9:11) | details | 12.10.2023 |
Slovenia: Ljubljana - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Abduraimova N./Cascino E. | Christie F./Lizarazo Y. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 7:10) | details | 15.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Abduraimova N./Cascino E. | Hindova D./Kubanova K. | 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 10:6) | details | 14.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Bolsova Zadoinov A./Gamiz A. | Abduraimova N./Cascino E. | 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 10:12) | details | 13.09.2023 |
Switzerland: W60 Montreux - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Chiesa D./Karamoko N. | Cascino E./Marcinkevica D. | 2:1 (7:62, 4:6, 10:7) | details | 06.09.2023 |
Switzerland: W60 Collonge-Bellerive - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Cascino E./Marcinkevica D. | Perrin C./Siskova A. | 0:2 (64:7, 1:6) | details | 02.09.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Bayerlova M./McPhee K. | Cascino E./Marcinkevica D. | 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 7:10) | details | 01.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Cascino E./Marcinkevica D. | Bonardi B./Smith T. N. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:4) | details | 31.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Cascino E./Marcinkevica D. | Granwehr A./Ryser V. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 30.08.2023 |
Germany: W25+H Leipzig - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Cascino E./Mendez S. | Avdeeva J./Vasilescu A. | 2:1 (6:2, 64:7, 10:8) | details | 12.08.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Cascino E./Mendez S. | Hindova D./Kubanova K. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 10:3) | details | 11.08.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Cascino E./Mendez S. | Lukic T./Steur J. L. S. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 10.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Dinu C./Radisic N. | Cascino E./Mendez S. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 08.08.2023 |
Spain: W60 Barcelona - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Cascino E./Marcinkevica D. | Thombare P./Tikhonova A. | 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 7:10) | details | 05.08.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Karatancheva L./Shinikova I. | Cascino E./Marcinkevica D. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 04.08.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Cascino E./Marcinkevica D. | Brooks M./Hutchinson H. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 10:3) | details | 03.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Cascino E./Marcinkevica D. | Eala A./Lindh E. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 10:3) | details | 02.08.2023 |
Portugal: W100 Figueira Da Foz - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Cascino E./In-Albon Y. | Bhosale R./Webley-Smith E. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 27.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Cascino E./In-Albon Y. | Shinde V./Shinikova I. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 26.07.2023 |
Spain: W100 Vitoria-Gasteiz - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Barnett A./Nicholls O. | Cascino E./Marcinkevica D. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 22.07.2023 |