Champions League 2014/2015 

Next matches
    B's1X2   
Sparta Prague (Cze) - Malmo FF (Swe)  2829.07.2014 19:30
Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda)  3029.07.2014 20:15
Debrecen (Hun) - BATE (Blr)  3029.07.2014 20:30
Aktobe (Kaz) - Steaua Bucuresti (Rou)  2430.07.2014 17:00
Karabakh Agdam (Aze) - Salzburg (Aut)  2530.07.2014 17:30
AEL Limassol (Cyp) - Zenit Petersburg (Rus)  3030.07.2014 18:00
Dnipro (Ukr) - FC Copenhagen (Den)  3030.07.2014 18:00
HJK (Fin) - APOEL (Cyp)  3030.07.2014 18:00
Grasshoppers (Sui) - Lille (Fra)  3030.07.2014 19:00
Feyenoord (Ned) - Besiktas (Tur)  3030.07.2014 20:00
Ludogorets (Bul) - Partizan (Srb)  2530.07.2014 20:00
St. Liege (Bel) - Panathinaikos (Gre)  2930.07.2014 20:00
Aalborg (Den) - D. Zagreb (Cro)  2930.07.2014 20:15
Maribor (Slo) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)  2430.07.2014 20:30
Legia (Pol) - Celtic (Sco)  2930.07.2014 20:45
  • 1/8-finals
  • Quarter-finals
  • Semi-finals
Valletta
Karabakh Agdam
Salzburg
Cliftonville
Debrecen
BATE
Skenderbeu
Slovan Bratislava
TNS
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sutjeska
Aalborg
D. Zagreb
Zalgiris
Legia
St. Patricks
KR Reykjavik
Celtic
Dinamo Tbilisi
Aktobe
Stromsgodset
Steaua Bucuresti
Zrinjski
Maribor
FC Santa Coloma21Banants Yerevan30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Rabotnicki
HJK
APOEL
Sparta Prague
La Fiorita00Levadia71
Malmo FF
Ventspils
Ludogorets
Dudelange
Partizan
Lincoln Red Imps21HB Torshavn51
AEL Limassol
Zenit Petersburg
Dnipro
FC Copenhagen
Feyenoord
Besiktas
Grasshoppers
Lille
St. Liege
Panathinaikos
Valletta00Karabakh Agdam41
Salzburg
Cliftonville00Debrecen20
BATE10Skenderbeu10
Slovan Bratislava21TNS00
Sheriff Tiraspol32Sutjeska00
Aalborg
D. Zagreb22Zalgiris00
Legia51St. Patricks01
KR Reykjavik00Celtic41
Dinamo Tbilisi00Aktobe31
Stromsgodset00Steaua Bucuresti21
Zrinjski00Maribor20
FC Santa Coloma00Maccabi Tel Aviv21
Rabotnicki10HJK20
APOEL
Sparta Prague17Levadia10
Malmo FF10Ventspils00
Ludogorets14Dudelange10
Partizan33HB Torshavn10
AEL Limassol
Zenit Petersburg
Dnipro
FC Copenhagen
Feyenoord
Besiktas
Grasshoppers
Lille
St. Liege
Panathinaikos
Karabakh AgdamSalzburg
DebrecenBATE
Slovan BratislavaSheriff Tiraspol
AalborgD. Zagreb
LegiaCeltic
AktobeSteaua Bucuresti
MariborMaccabi Tel Aviv
HJKAPOEL
Sparta PragueMalmo FF
LudogoretsPartizan
AEL LimassolZenit Petersburg
DniproFC Copenhagen
FeyenoordBesiktas
GrasshoppersLille
St. LiegePanathinaikos
Results - last month:
Sorting:
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg 1X2 
Aktobe (Kaz) - Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo)3:023.07.2014
HJK (Fin) - Rabotnicki (Mac)2:123.07.2014
Maribor (Slo) - Zrinjski (Bih)2:023.07.2014
Steaua Bucuresti (Rou) - Stromsgodset (Nor)2:023.07.2014
St. Patricks (Irl) - Legia (Pol)0:523.07.2014
Ventspils (Lat) - Malmo FF (Swe)0:123.07.2014
Celtic (Sco) - KR Reykjavik (Ice)4:022.07.2014
Debrecen (Hun) - Cliftonville (Nir)2:022.07.2014
Dudelange (Lux) - Ludogorets (Bul)1:122.07.2014
HB Torshavn (Fai) - Partizan (Srb)1:322.07.2014
Karabakh Agdam (Aze) - Valletta (Mlt)4:022.07.2014
Levadia (Est) - Sparta Prague (Cze)1:122.07.2014
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr) - FC Santa Coloma (And)2:022.07.2014
Skenderbeu (Alb) - BATE (Blr)1:122.07.2014
Sutjeska (Mne) - Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda)0:322.07.2014
TNS (Wal) - Slovan Bratislava (Svk)0:222.07.2014
Zalgiris (Ltu) - D. Zagreb (Cro)0:222.07.2014
Quarter-finals - 1st leg 1X2 
Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) - Aktobe (Kaz)0:116.07.2014
Legia (Pol) - St. Patricks (Irl)1:116.07.2014
Ludogorets (Bul) - Dudelange (Lux)4:016.07.2014
Malmo FF (Swe) - Ventspils (Lat)0:016.07.2014
Stromsgodset (Nor) - Steaua Bucuresti (Rou)0:116.07.2014
BATE (Blr) - Skenderbeu (Alb)0:015.07.2014
Cliftonville (Nir) - Debrecen (Hun)0:015.07.2014
D. Zagreb (Cro) - Zalgiris (Ltu)2:015.07.2014
FC Santa Coloma (And) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)0:115.07.2014
KR Reykjavik (Ice) - Celtic (Sco)0:115.07.2014
Partizan (Srb) - HB Torshavn (Fai)3:015.07.2014
Rabotnicki (Mac) - HJK (Fin)0:015.07.2014
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) - Sutjeska (Mne)2:015.07.2014
Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - TNS (Wal)1:015.07.2014
Sparta Prague (Cze) - Levadia (Est)7:015.07.2014
Valletta (Mlt) - Karabakh Agdam (Aze)0:115.07.2014
Zrinjski (Bih) - Maribor (Slo)0:015.07.2014
1/8-finals - 2nd leg 1X2 
Banants Yerevan (Arm) - FC Santa Coloma (And)3:208.07.2014
HB Torshavn (Fai) - Lincoln Red Imps (Gib)5:208.07.2014
Levadia (Est) - La Fiorita (San)7:008.07.2014
1/8-finals - 1st leg 1X2 
Lincoln Red Imps (Gib) - HB Torshavn (Fai)1:102.07.2014
FC Santa Coloma (And) - Banants Yerevan (Arm)1:001.07.2014
La Fiorita (San) - Levadia (Est)0:101.07.2014
 
Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Champions League 2014/2015 which is sorted in Europe category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Champions League 2014/2015. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Champions League 2014/2015, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Europe category, including history results, tables and statistics.

Copyright 2003-14 by BetExplorer.com Terms & Privacy Policy, Site Map, Site Info, Contact us

GPWAFacebookGoogle+