Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:30Sporting de Cabinda - Kabuscorp   2:2  
17:00C.R.D. Libolo - Onze Bravos   1:0  
17:00Petro Atletico - Progresso   1:1  
16:00Caala - Interclube        
16:00Desportivo JGM - Academica   CAN.  
16:30Desportivo Huila - Sagrada        
16:30Domant - Cubango        
18:30Primeiro de Agosto - Primeiro de Maio   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
08:30Hakoah Sydney - Sydney Olympic   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
09:00Manly Utd - Marconi Stallions   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
11:45Sydney FC U21 - Sydney Utd   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
07:00Blacktown City - APIA Tigers   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
07:00Wollongong Wolves - Sutherland Sharks   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
09:00Rockdale City Suns - Bonnyrigg White Eagles   2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
07:00Avondale FC - Hume City   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
09:00South Melbourne - Oakleigh Cannons   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
08:00Heidelberg Utd - Dandenong Thunder   5:2 (1:2, 4:0)
18.06.2018
12:30Bulleen - Green Gully  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00North Pine - Acacia Ridge   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
09:00Taringa - Virginia United   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Albany Creek - Brisbane K.   5:2 (3:1, 2:1)
09:30Bayside - Centenary Stormers   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
07:00Gravatt - University of Queensland   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Western Australia    
09:00Armadale - Stirling Lions   4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
09:00Cockburn City - ECU Joondalup   2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
09:00Floreat Athena - Perth SC   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:00Perth Glory U21 - Forrestfield   6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
09:00Sorrento - Balcatta   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Subiaco - Joondalup United   3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
09:00Inglewood Utd - Bayswater   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
07:30Adelaide City - Adelaide U21   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
07:30Croydon Kings - West Torrens   4:4 (3:1, 1:3)
07:30NE Metrostars - West Adelaide   5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
07:30Para - Sturt Lions   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
07:30South Adelaide - Campbelltown City   4:4 (3:1, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
09:00SWQ Thunder - Brisbane Strikers   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
09:30North Queensland United - Queensland Lions   0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
09:30Redlands - Cairns   2:6 (1:3, 1:3)
09:45Western Pride - Magpies Crusaders   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
10:00Brisbane City - Gold Coast   5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
09:00Olympic FC - Moreton Bay Utd   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:30Brisbane U21 - Sunshine Coast   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
06:00Olympia Warriors - Kingborough Lions   4:2 (0:2, 4:0)
06:00South Hobart - Clarence Utd.   7:0 (5:0, 2:0)
08:30Northern Rangers - Launceston   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
06:00Hobart Zebras - Devonport   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: Northern NSW    
06:30Lake Macquarie - Weston Bears   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
06:30Lambton J. - Broadmeadow   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
06:30Hamilton Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud   4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
06:30Maitland - Charlestown City Blues   5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
06:30Newcastle Jets U21 - Valentine   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
16:45Torpedo Minsk - Slutsk   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:45Gorodeja - FC Minsk   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:45Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Luch Minsk   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:45Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:45Neman - BATE   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
18.06.2018
16:00Din. Minsk - Vitebsk  
17:45FC Gomel - Smolevichi STI  
19:45Isloch Minsk - Brest  
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
13:00Belshina - Chimik Svetlogorsk   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:00Energetik-BGU - FC Slonim   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00JUA Zhitkovichi - Lokomotiv Gomel   1:1  
17:00Baranovici - Orsha   0:1  
17:00Lida - FK Chist   3:0  
17:00Mikashevichi - Smorgon   0:0  
17:00Naftan - Slavia Mozyr   0:1  
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:15Fortaleza - Brasil de Pelotas   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01:30Boa - Avai   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
02:30CRB - Ponte Preta   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:30Vila Nova FC - Atletico GO   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Oeste - Criciuma   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
02:00Paysandu PA - CSA   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
20:30Ypiranga FC - Joinville   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:00Botafogo PB - Salgueiro   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:00Bragantino - Botafogo SP   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
23:00Confianca - Juazeirense   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
23:00Luverdense - Cuiaba Esporte   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
23:00Tombense - Tupi   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:00Volta Redonda - Operario   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:00ABC - Globo   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
00:00Remo - Acreano  
02:15Santa Cruz - Nautico  
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
20:30Brasiliense - Campinense   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Tubarao - EC Sao Jose   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Uberlandia - SER Caxias   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:00Rio Branco - Manaus   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
00:30Imperatriz - Moto Club   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:00Linense - Novorizontino  
01:00Ferroviario - AE Altos        
01:00Treze PB - Ipora        
CambodiaCambodia: C-League    
10:00Asia Euro United - Svay Rieng   2:1  
10:30National Defense - Soltilo Angkor   3:1  
13:30Police Commissary - Angkor Tiger FC   2:1  
10:00Visakha - Boeung Ket   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00NagaWorld - Western Phnom Penh   10:1  
13:00Phnom Penh Crown - Electricite Du Cambodge   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
CameroonCameroon: Elite One    
14:30APEJES Academy - Yafoot 2   4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
14:30Union Douala - Fovu Baham   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:30Aigle Royal - Feutcheu   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:30Bafang - Stade Renard   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:30Bamboutos FC - New Star   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Cotonsport - UMS de Loum   4:1  
16:30Eding Sport - Colombe Lobo   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:30Fortuna Yaounde - Dragon de Yaounde   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18.06.2018
16:00Les Astres - Young Sports  
CanadaCanada: CSL    
03:00CSC Mississauga - Real Mississauga   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
00:30Waterloo - Vorkuta   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18.06.2018
02:00Scarborough B. - Brantford  
03:00Ukraine United - Serbian W. E.  
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
02:00Everton - Cobresal   1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:5)
20:00Palestino - S. Wanderers   4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
21:00Deportes Temuco - Valdivia   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30U. De Concepcion - D. Puerto Montt   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23:00Antofagasta - Copiapo   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
01:00Curico Unido - Ind. Cauquenes   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00U. De Chile - La Serena   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Deportes Iquique - San Marcos de Arica   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18:00Huachipato - Rangers   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Magallanes - Union La Calera   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:30Colchagua - O'Higgins   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:15U. Catolica - Cobreloa   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
23:00San Luis - Barnechea   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18.06.2018
01:00A. Italiano - Coquimbo   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
09:30Dalian Boyang - Baotou Nanjiao   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
09:30Jiangsu Yancheng - Hebei Elite   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
09:30Yinchuan Helanshan - Qingdao Jonoon   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
10:00Anhui Hefei - Shanghai Sunfun   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:00Shenyan Dongjin - Jilin Baijia   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
10:00Shenzhen Pengcheng - Zhenjiang Huasa   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
10:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Fujian Tianxin   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:30Hainan Boying - Yunnan Feihu F.C.   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:30Baoding Yingli Yitong - Zibo Sunday   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:30Jiangxi Liansheng - Hunan Billows   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:30Shaanxi Changan - Shenyang Urban FC   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:35Nantong Zhiyun - Sichuan Annapurna   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
09:30Yanbian Beiguo - Beijing Technology   POSTP.  
13:30Suzhou Dongwu - Shenzhen Ledman   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL    
10:15Chrudim - Nymburk   10:0 (3:0, 7:0)
10:30Litomericko - Prevysov   2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 5:4)
17:00Usti nad Orlici - Benatky   3:2 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 5:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
16:30Rymarov - Otrokovice   4:3 (1:0, 3:3)
16:30Valasske Mezirici - HFK Olomouc   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
17:00Horovicko - Cesky Krumlov   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Jankov - Petrin Plzen   6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
17:00Klatovy - Aritma Prague   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Marianske Lazne - Malse Roudne   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00MFK Dobris - Sobeslav   3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
17:00Rakovnik - Prestice   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division B    
10:15Neratovice - Velvary   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
10:30Hostoun - Sous   7:2 (4:0, 3:2)
17:00Cesky Brod - Motorlet Prague   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Louny - Meteor Prague   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Novy Bor - Uvaly   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:00Ostra - Ceska Lipa   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Tatran Rakovnik - Hrobce   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
10:15Admira Prague - Letohrad   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:15Brandys n. Labem - Pardubice B   3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
14:00Chrastava - Vysoke Myto   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:30Zdirec n. D. - Velka Bites   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00Havlickuv Brod - Stara Rise   1:4 (0:0, 1:4)
17:00Strani - Trebic   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17:00Zdar na Sazavou - Tisnov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
17:00Hranice - Dolni Benesov   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Petrovice - Havirov   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Slavicin - Kozlovice   1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
17:30Sternberk - Brumov   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:30Bohumin - Jesenik   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Prazsky prebor    
10:30CAFC - Horni Mecholupy   3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
10:30Dablice - Ujezd nad Lesy   1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
10:30Dolni Chabry - Dukla JM   1:7 (1:1, 0:6)
10:30Kralovice - Branik   3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
10:30Predni Kopanina - US Prague   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
10:30Vrsovice - Tempo Prague   2:6 (2:2, 0:4)
10:30Zbraslav - Treboradice   2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
14:00Admira Prague B - Motorlet Prague B   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
10:15Klicany - Hvozdnice   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
10:30Semice - SK Lhota   3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 4:1)
10:30Spartak Pribram - Nove Straseci   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:30Nespeky - Slany   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Horky nad Jizerou - Poricany   8:2 (2:2, 6:0)
17:00Rejsice - Kutna Hora   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:00Tuchlovice - Beroun   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
13:30Osek - Zelec   2:7 (1:2, 1:5)
17:00Katovice - Hluboka nad Vltavou   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Milevsko - Nova Vcelnice   5:2 (4:1, 1:1)
17:00Olesnik - Drazice   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Rudolfov - Cimelice   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00Sezimovo Usti - Dacice   6:1 (1:0, 5:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
15:00Rapid Plzen - Domazlice B   1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
15:00Rozvadov - Tachov   CAN.  
17:00Chotikov - Luby   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Horni Briza - Zihle   1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:1)
17:00Myto - Susice   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
13:30Zlutice - Chodov   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Hvezda Cheb - Loko K. Vary   7:2 (4:0, 3:2)
15:00Lomnice - Stara Role   5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
15:00Touzim - Ostrov   1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:5)
17:00Nove Sedlo - Frantiskovy Lazne   0:4 (0:0, 0:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
10:15Kadan - Nestemice   5:4 PEN. (3:3, 1:1, 4:3)
10:15Mostecky FK - Modra   5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
10:15Steti - Perstejn   8:2 (3:0, 5:2)
14:30Litomericko B - Krupka   6:4 (6:0, 0:4)
15:00Bilina - H. Jiretin/Litvinov   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
15:30Zatec - Srbice   1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
15:45Vilemov - FK Jilove   4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
17:00Brna - Modlany   3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Liberecky KP    
10:30Skalice - Zelezny Brod   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
10:30Visnova - Prepere   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00Bily Kostel nad Nisou - Rovensko p. Tr.   4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
17:00Doksy - Velke Hamry   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
17:00Sedmihorky - Semily   4:4 (2:0, 2:4)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
14:00Vrchlabi - Cerveny Kostelec   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Nachod - Chlumec nad Cidlinou   2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
17:00Vysoka n. Labem - Rychnov n. Kneznou   6:2 (3:1, 3:1)
17:00Horice - Kostelec n. O.   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Jaromer - Trebes   6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
14:00Lanskroun - Slatinany   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
16:00Hlinsko - Dobrikov   1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 1:3)
17:00Moravska Trebova - Holice   3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:00Hermanuv Mestec - Ceska Trebova   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Tremosnice - Moravany   3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 4:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
10:00Kouty - Jaromerice n. Rok.   2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
14:00Nova Ves - Ledec nad Sazavou   2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
16:30Pribyslav - Okrisky   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
16:30Sapeli Polna - Kosetice   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:30Sperice - Humpolec   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
10:30Bosonohy - Mutenice   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Bucovice - Rousinov   3:3 (1:0, 2:3)
16:30Lanzhot - Veseli nad Moravou   8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
16:30Rajecko - Vojkovice   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
10:00HFK Olomouc B - Velke Losiny   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
10:00Medlov - Zelatovice   6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
14:00Lutin - Kralice na Hane   2:3 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 3:5)
11:00Vsechovice - Dubicko   12:0 (5:0, 7:0)
17:30Zabreh - Dolany   3:2 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 6:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
14:30Roznov pod Radhostem - Hluk   2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
16:00Provodov - Bystrice pod Hostynem   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Borsice - Chropyne   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:00Holesov - Luhacovice   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Stitna nad Vlari - Kvasice   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
17:00Velke Karlovice - Jurinka   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
14:00Bruntal - Frenstat p. R.   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:00Krnov - Bilovec   1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
17:00Cesky Tesin - Polanka   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
17:00Orlova - Haj ve Slezsku   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Senov - Celadna   4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
17:00Stara Bela - Detmarovice   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
17:00Vratimov - Hermanice   4:9 (0:3, 4:6)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group    
14:00B.93 - Aarhus Fremad   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Bronshoj - Greve IF   5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
14:00Hillerod - Hellerup   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
14:00Naesby - Lyseng   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
14:00Odder - Dalum IF   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00VSK Aarhus - AB Copenhagen   4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
DenmarkDenmark: 3F Ligaen Women    
15:00Greve IF W - B93 W   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15:00Thisted FC W - Vildbjerg W   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15:00Vejle W - Varde W   0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15:00Fortuna Hjorring W - Brondby W   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:00KoldingQ W - Odense Q W   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00VSK Aarhus W - BSF W   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
14:30AC Rangers - Mont Bleu        
16:30AS Maniema - Groupe Bazano        
16:30Dauphins Noirs - Don Bosco   0:2  
16:30Dragons - AS Maniema        
16:30Mont Bleu - St Eloi Lupopo   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Motema Pembe - St Eloi Lupopo        
16:30AS Vita Club - Dauphins Noirs        
16:30AS Vita Club - Mazembe   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A    
03:00Tecnico U. - LDU Quito   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Aucas - Macara   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:30Delfin - Guayaquil City   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
22:30EL Nacional - Barcelona SC   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
18.06.2018
01:00Emelec - U. Catolica   2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
02:15Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca  
EstoniaEstonia: Estonian Cup    
11:00Valga Warrior - Viking   5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
12:00Paide III - Kohila   6:1 (1:1, 5:0)
18:00Ararat-TTU - Igiliikur   3:4 PEN.  
11:00Imavere - Rasmus Varki   4:3  
11:00Jogeva - Raudteetoolised   8:0  
11:00Kadrina - FCP Parnu   3:0  
11:00Koeru - Viimsi Lovid   3:2  
11:00Loo JK - Parnu JK Vaprus   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11:00Maardu - Tulevik   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
11:00Olympic Tallinn - Flora   0:16 (0:8, 0:8)
11:00Paide U21 - Tabasalu   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11:00Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tammeka   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
11:00Viimsi JK 2 - JK Poseidon II   3:0  
14:00Kuressaare - Lootos   22:0 (11:0, 11:0)
14:00Molycorp Silmet - FC Tallinn   WO.  
14:00Torva - JK Jarve   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15:00Marjamaa Kompanii - Tallinna Wolves   10:0  
17:30Tulevik Viljandi II - Jogeva Wolves   4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
09:00Fasil Ketema - Sidama Bunna   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
14:00Dire Dawa - Mebrat Hail   0:0  
14:00Mekelle Kenema - Defence Force   1:0  
14:00Welayta Dicha - Welwalo Adigrat        
14:00Woldya Kenema - Jimma Kenema   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Dedebit - St. George   0:3  
14:00Adama City - Arba Menche   1:1  
14:00Awassa - Ethiopia Bunna   POSTP.  
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands: Premier League    
19:00NSI Runavik - Vikingur   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:30TB/FCS/Royn - Klaksvik   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Skala Itrottarfelag - AB Argir   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Streymur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga    
17:30Honka - KuPS   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:30Ilves - HJK   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30Inter Turku - VPS   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:30PS Kemi - SJK   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:15Mariehamn - Rovaniemi   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen    
17:30Ekenas - AC Oulu   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - AC Kajaani   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:30KTP - Jaro   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
13:00JaPS - Gnistan   4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
17:30NJS - MyPa   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
17:30Viikingit - Mikkelin   2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
17:30Mikkelin Kissat - JIPPO   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
17:30Espoo - BK-46   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:30HIFK 2 - KaPa   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
17:30Jazz Pori - Kiffen   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Honka Akatemia - MuSa   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
15:00TP-47 - Tampere Utd   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:30GBK Kokkola - Narpes Kraft   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:30JBK - Hercules   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
17:30OLS Oulu - KuFu-98   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:30PK-37 - SJK Akatemia   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women    
14:00PK-35 Vantaa W - TPS W   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30Jypk W - Pallokissat Kuopio W   5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
13:00Honka W - ONS Oulu W   4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
15:00Ilves W - HJK W   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:00Aland Utd W - TiPS W   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
GeorgiaGeorgia: Erovnuli Liga    
17:00Poti - Rustavi   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Dila Gori - Samtredia   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Bolnisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18.06.2018
16:00Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi  
GhanaGhana: Premier League    
17:00Wa All Stars - Aduana Stars   POSTP.  
IraqIraq: Super League    
15:45Al Kahraba - Karbala   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:45Al Diwaniya - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:45Al Hussein - Baghdad   2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
15:45Al Simawa - Al Shorta   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:45Naft Al Junoob - Al Zawraa   1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
17:00Al Talaba - Al Wasat   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18.06.2018
15:45Al Bahri - Al Quwa Al Jawiya        
15:45Al-Hudod - Naft Missan        
15:45Al Minaa - Al Najaf        
15:45Zakho - Al Naft        
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:30Frosinone - Palermo   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs    
20:45Siena - Cosenza   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
11:00Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
11:00Chiba - Ehime   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Kofu - Montedio Yamagata   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
11:00Mito - Omiya Ardija   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
11:00Verdy - Kyoto   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
11:00Yamaga - Oita   1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
12:00Kanazawa - Tochigi   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:00Kumamoto - Kamatamare   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Tokushima - Renofa Yamaguchi   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Gifu - Machida   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:00Okayama - Yokohama   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League    
13:00FC Astana - I. Pavlodar   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Atyrau - Tobol   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00FK Akzhayik - K. Almaty   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Aktobe - Ordabasy   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
18.06.2018
13:00Kyzylzhar - Shakhtar Karagandy  
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
14:00Leopards - Chemelil   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Mathare Utd. - Vihiga United   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Zoo Kericho - Sony Sugar   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
10:00Nakumatt - Kakamega Homeboyz   6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
13:00Kariobangi Sharks - Rangers   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Nzoia Sugar - Gor Mahia   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Sofapaka - Thika Utd.   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
14:00Tusker - Wazito   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Ulinzi Stars - Bandari   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan: Top Liga    
14:00Ilbirs - Akademiy Futbola   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
14:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Kant   1:2  
14:00Alay Osh - FK Kara Balta   6:2 (3:2, 3:0)
14:00Dordoi Bishkek - Alga   4:2  
LatviaLatvia: SynotTip Virslīga    
16:00RFS - Valmiera   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:00Metta/LU - FK Liepaja   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
LatviaLatvia: Latvian Cup    
15:00Grobina - Albatroz   7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
15:00Salaspils FC - BetLanes   0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
16:00Salacgriva - Riga United   0:10 (0:5, 0:5)
16:00Super Nova - Babite   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:00Monarhs - FC Daugava   2:4  
12:00Talsu/Laidze - Ogres Novada Sporta Centrs   3:5 (0:3, 3:2)
14:00Alberts - DSVK Traktors   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Rezekne - RTU   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:30Balvu - FK Smiltene   1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:00Bebri - Upesciems   POSTP.  
17:00Karosta - Preilu BJSS   1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
17:00Priekuli - FK Limbazi   3:6 (1:3, 2:3)
18:00Ghetto - Aliance   5:0  
18:00Kauguri-PBLC - Tukums 2000   3:4 PEN. (2:1, 1:2, 7:8)
18.06.2018
18:30Alberts - Nikers  
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga    
12:00Palanga - Suduva   1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
12:00Zalgiris - Stumbras   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
LithuaniaLithuania: I Lyga    
11:00NFA Kaunas - Nevezis Kedainiai   3:4 (1:3, 2:1)
12:00Dziugas Telsiai - Banga   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:00Kupiskis - FK Panevezys   0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
12:00FC Pakruojis - Stumbras 2   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
13:00Zalgiris 2 - Trakai 2   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
14:30Civil - Silver  
14:30Kamuzu Barracks - Dwangwa United   2:1  
14:30Karonga United - TN Stars   1:1  
14:30MAFCO - Big Bullets        
14:30Mzuni - Mighty Wanderers        
14:30Nchalo - Red Lions   1:0  
14:30Nchalo - Blue Eagles   POSTP.  
14:30Blue Eagles - Dwangwa United   4:0  
14:30Dwangwa United - Big Bullets   POSTP.  
14:30MAFCO - Civil   0:1  
14:30Masters Security - Mzuni   1:0  
14:30Moyale Barracks - TN Stars   4:3  
14:30Moyale Barracks - Mighty Wanderers   POSTP.  
14:30Silver - Azam Tigers   1:0  
MaldivesMaldives: Male League    
18.06.2018
13:00United Victory - Valencia        
18:00Club Eagles - Green Streets        
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
17:30Milsami - Zaria Balti   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Sfintul   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
18:00Zimbru Chisinau - Dinamo-Auto   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
19:00Petrocub - Speranta Nisporeni   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
MozambiqueMozambique: Mocambola    
14:00Ferroviario Maputo - Ferroviario Nacala   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Incomati Xinavane - Maxaquene   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
14:00Clube Desportivo de Nacala - 1º de Maio de Quelimane   3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:00Costa do Sol - Textafrica Chimoio   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
14:00LD Maputo - Ferroviario Nampula   3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:00Sporting Nampula - Chibuto   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00UD Songo - Ferroviario Beira   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
14:00UP de Manica - ENH Vilankulo   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
MyanmarMyanmar: National League    
11:00Rakhine United - Yadanarbon   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00Shan United - Magwe   2:0  
11:30GFA - Mawyawadi   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
11:00Mahar - Hantharwady United   2:1  
11:00Southern Myanmar - Ayeyawady   4:2  
11:30Zwekapin United - Yangon United   0:2  
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen    
19:00Nest-Sotra - Viking   5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
15:00Ham-Kam - Sogndal   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18:00Asane - Ull/Kisa   1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
18:00Floro - Jerv   3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
18:00Levanger - Mjondalen   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18:00Notodden - Kongsvinger   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
18:00Sandnes - Aalesund   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18:00Strommen - Tromsdalen   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1    
16:00Asker - Grorud   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Alta - Baerum Sportsklubb   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Mjolner - Elverum   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Moss - Stabaek 2   3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
16:00Odds 2 - Fram   3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
18:00Fredrikstad - Nybergsund   6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
18:00Honefoss - Raufoss   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2    
13:00V. Haugesund - K. Oslo   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Kjelsas - Vidar   3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
16:00Stjordals Blink - Valerenga 2   3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
13:30Flekkeroy - Brattvag   1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
14:00Skeid - Hodd   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15:00Arendal - Bryne   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Nardo - Egersunds   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 1    
13:00Follo - Traeff   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Ready - Spjelkavik   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
14:00Rilindja - Kristiansund 2  
14:00Ullern - Drobak-Frogn   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00K. Oslo 2 - Herd   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18.06.2018
18:00Hodd 2 - Molde 2  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 2    
14:00Skjetten - Eidsvold   0:2  
15:00Skedsmo - Halden   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00Ostsiden - Krakeroy   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
19:00Valdres - Bjornevatn   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18.06.2018
19:00Gjellerasen - Stromsgodset 2  
19:00Lillestrom 2 - Lorenskog  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 3    
13:00Pors Grenland - Staal Jorpeland   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Assiden - Egersunds 2   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Donn - Halsen   2:3  
16:00Orn - Uradd   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Vindbjart - Start 2   2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
14:00Tonsberg - Madla IL   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Sandefjord 2 - Sola   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 4    
15:00Brodd - Sotra   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Vardeneset - Stord   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15:30Brann 2 - Fyllingsdalen   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00Fana - Forde   6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
16:00Sogndal 2 - Varegg   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15:00Lysekloster - Oystese   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:00Viking 2 - Tertnes   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 5    
16:00Brumunddal - Byasen   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Kolstad - Tynset   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
16:00Loten - Ottestad   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Melhus - Verdal   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Tillerbyen - Orkla   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18.06.2018
17:00Gjovik-Lyn - Levanger 2  
19:00Rosenborg 2 - Steinkjer  
NorwayNorway: Division 3 - Group 6    
13:00Finnsnes - Stalkam   7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
14:00Junkeren - Harstad   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Grei - Skjervoy   4:2 (4:2, 0:0)
15:00Korsvoll - Senja   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Lyn - Frigg   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:30Floya - Melbo   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
18:15Sortland - Skarp   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Junior U19    
18:00Floro U19 - Tromso U19   0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
15:00Ull/Kisa U19 - Bodo/Glimt U19   3:1  
15:00Viking U19 - Stromsgodset U19   3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
16:00Kristiansund U19 - Mjondalen U19   0:6 (0:1, 0:5)
16:00Start U19 - Asane U19   4:3 (1:1, 3:2)
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women    
14:00Sandviken W - Lyn W   6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
14:00Trondheims-Orn W - Kolbotn W   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15:00Avaldsnes W - Arna-Bjornar W   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Grand Bodo W - Stabaek W   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15:00Klepp W - LSK Kvinner W   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Valerenga W - Roa W   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
PeruPeru: Segunda Division    
22:00Alianza Atl. - Sport Victoria   4:2 (1:1, 3:1)
22:30Deportivo Coopsol - Los Caimanes   3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
22:30Hualgayoc - Huaral   6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
18:00Willy Serrato - Cienciano   0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
22:00Alfredo Salinas - Cesar Vallejo   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
22:00Sport Loreto - Grau   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
22:30Carlos Manucci - Santa Rosa   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
PhilippinesPhilippines: PFL    
10:00Davao Aguilas - Stallion   5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
10:00JP Voltes - Kaya   POSTP.  
13:00Global - Ceres   3:4 (0:3, 3:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group I    
17:00LKS Lomza - Legia II   2:1  
17:00Ostroda - Widzew Lodz   2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
17:00Pelikan - Huragan Morag   2:3  
17:00Polonia Warszawa - Zambrow   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz - Swit   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Elk   3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:00Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:00Victoria Sulejowek - Warta Sieradz   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
17:00Wikielec - Ursus Warszawa   2:9 (0:4, 2:5)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group II    
16:00B. Gdynia - Jarocin   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:00Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski - Wda Swiecie   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00KKS Kalisz - Kleczew   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Przodkowo   2:1  
16:00KP Starogard Gdanski - Gryfino   3:0 AWA.  
16:00Solec K. - Elana Torun   1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
16:00Swit Skolwin - Lech Poznan 2   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:00Wierzyca - Gornik Konin   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group III    
18:00Falubaz Zielon. - Pniowek   0:3  
18:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Gornik Z. 2   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18:00Piast Zmigrod - Lechia Dzierzoniow   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Glubczyce   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Skra - BKS Bielsko   3:1  
18:00Sleza Wroclaw - KS Polkowice   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Stilon Gorzow - Legnica 2   3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
18:00Zaglebie 2 - Brzeg   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PolandPoland: III Liga - Group IV    
17:00Avia Swidnik - Karpaty Krosno   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Chelmianka Chelm - Spartakus Daleszyce   3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - R. Rzeszow   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:00Orleta Radzyn - Unia Tarnow   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Lublin   1:1  
17:00Sandomierz - MKS Trzebinia Siersza   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00S. Rzeszow - Biala Podlaska   5:1 (0:0, 5:1)
17:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Sola Oswiecim   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Wolka Pelkinska - Jaroslaw   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:00St-Michel Ouenze - Tongo FC Jambon   0:1  
17:00JS Talangai - Otoho d'Oyo   2:1  
15:00Diables Noirs - Poto-Poto   3:0  
15:00La Mancha - Nico-Nicoye   1:0  
16:00Leopard - Etoile du Congo   1:0  
17:00CARA Brazzaville - Patronage Sainte-Anne   1:0  
17:00V .Club Mokanda - Cheminots   0:1  
RéunionRéunion: Regionale 1    
13:30Saint-Louisienne - AS Marsouins   1:2  
13:30Saint-Pierroise - Capricorne   2:0  
14:00Jeanne d'Arc - Tamponnaise   4:1  
14:00OSCA Leopards - St. Louis   0:1  
14:00Petite-Ile - Sainte-Marienne   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Sainte-Suzanne - Saint-Pauloise   3:0  
15:00Saint-Denis - Excelsior   1:2  
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
18.06.2018
13:00Marines - Mukura Victory Sports  
15:30Amagaju - Sunrise  
15:30AS Kigali - Police  
15:30Etincelles - Bugesera FC  
15:30Kiyovu - Kirehe  
15:30Miroplast - APR  
15:30Musanze - Espoir  
15:30Rayon Sport - Gicumbi  
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League    
11:30Balestier Khalsa - Hougang   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30Home Utd - Geylang   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:30Tampines - Warriors   2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C West    
17:00Crystal - Sala   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:00FK Nove Zamky - Borcice   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
17:00Velke Ludince - Nemsova   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Banovce n. Bebravou - MFK Topolcany   4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C East    
14:30Svit - Stropkov   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
17:00Roznava - Giraltovce   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:00SK Odeva Lipany - Šarišské Michalany   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Vranov - Sabinov   13:1 (5:0, 8:1)
17:00Vysne Opatske - Krompachy   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
17:001.FK Svidnik - V. Revistia   0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
17:00Plavnica - B. Nova Ves   1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Divison C Central    
11:00MSK Martin - Kalinovo   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Cadca - Oravske Vesele   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
17:00L. Hradok - Lip. Stiavnica   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Namestovo - Novohrad Lucenec   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
17:30Detva - Zarnovica   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:30Nova Bana - Krasno   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Teplicka n. Vahom - Dukla Banska Bystrica   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
20:30Valladolid - Numancia   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs    
18:30Elche - Villarreal B   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Extremadura UD - Cartagena   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Tercera Division    
20:00Sanluqueno - Yeclano   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
12:00Ejea - Cadiz CF B   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Salmantino - Compostela   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
12:00Socuellamos - Unionistas de Salamanca   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
12:00UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Levante B   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Villarrobledo - Almeria B   3:6 (1:4, 2:2)
13:00San Fernando - SCD Durango   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Portugalete - Castellon   1:1  
19:00Orihuela - Langreo   2:1  
SwedenSweden: Superettan    
16:00Landskrona - Brage   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16:00Varnamo - Frej   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Gefle - Osters   2:4 (1:3, 1:1)
18:00Orgryte - Norrby   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Jonkopings - Falkenbergs   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:30Halmstad - AFC Eskilstuna   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18.06.2018
19:00GAIS - Degerfors  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra    
15:00Sollentuna - Vasteras SK   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Linkoping City   2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
16:00Forward - Nykopings   4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
17:00Syrianska - Karlslunds   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Akropolis - Rynninge   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
15:00Sandvikens - Carlstad   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15:00Skelleftea - Assyriska FF   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18.06.2018
19:00Umea FC - Team TG FF  
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra    
14:00Lunds - Utsiktens   3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
14:00Tvaakers - Husqvarna   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Atvidabergs - Torns   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Mjallby - Oskarshamns   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00Oddevold - Angelholms   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16:00Skovde AIK - Eskilsminne   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:00Kristianstads - Karlskrona   4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
17:00Ljungskile - Grebbestads   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland    
13:00Friska Viljor - Gaellivare Malmberget   8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
14:00Gottne IF - IFK Ostersund   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00IFK Lulea - Hudiksvalls   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16:00Timra - Taftea IK   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16:00Ytterhogdals - IFK Umea   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand    
14:00Valbo FF - Skiljebo   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Upsala - Gute   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00IFK Stocksund - Vasalunds   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Norrtalje - Karlbergs   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
17:00Bollnas - Mora   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:00Lidingo IFK - Sundbybergs   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland    
13:30Savedalens - Ullareds IK   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Kvarnby - Varbergs GIF   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Olympic - Halmia   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Vinbergs - Hogaborgs   4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
18.06.2018
19:00IFK Malmo - Hittarps  
19:00Prespa Birlik - Rosengard  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand    
13:00Nora - Huddinge   6:3 (3:0, 3:3)
14:00Varmdo - Sodertalje FK   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16:00Aspudden Tellus - Newroz   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16:00Enskede - AFK Linkopings   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:00Eskilstuna City - Sleipner   3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
16:00Varmbols - Haninge   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18.06.2018
19:00Sylvia - Motala  
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland    
14:00Torslanda - Uddevalla   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15:00Hisingsbacka - Gauthiod   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15:00Vanersborgs FK - Orebro Syr.   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Karlstad - Trollhattan   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Nordvarmland - Vanersborgs IF   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00Skoftebyns - FBK Karlstad   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland    
14:00Bromolla - Solvesborgs   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00IFK Hassleholm - Asarums   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:00Osterlen FF - Nosaby IF   1:0  
15:00Dalstorps - IFK Berga   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Rappe GOIF - Hassleholms IF   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:00Lindsdals - Raslatts   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00Vaxjo DFF W - Kristianstads W   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
22:00Pitea W - Rosengard W   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Bunkeflo W - Kalmar W   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00Vittsjo W - Hammarby W   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
17:00Eskilstuna United W - Goteborg W   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
18.06.2018
18:30Linkopings W - Djurgarden W  
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women    
13:30Sundsvall W - Asarum W   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15:00Vasteras W - Kvarnsvedens W   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
13:00Ljusdals W - Kungsbacka W   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00AIK W - Assi W   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
14:00Lidkopings FK W - Mallbackens W   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15:00Uppsala W - Orebro W   1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League    
12:45Ratchaburi - Port MTI FC   1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
13:00Suphanburi - Bangkok Utd   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:00Police Tero - Chiangrai Utd   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Sukhothai - Chonburi   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15:00Buriram - Chainat   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Pattaya Utd - Prachuap   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Ubon - Nakhon Ratchasima   2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
14:00Bangkok Glass - Thai Navy   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Muang Thong Utd - Air Force Central   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan: Yokary Liga    
14:00Balkan - Ahal   0:3  
USAUSA: USL    
01:00Atlanta United 2 - Ottawa Fury   1:1 ABN.  
01:00Pittsburgh - New York Red Bulls 2   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01:00Toronto FC 2 - Indy Eleven   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
01:30Charlotte Independ. - Charleston   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:30Cincinnati - Richmond Kickers   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
01:30Louisville City - Penn   3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
02:30Nashville SC - North Carolina   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30Oklahoma City Energy - Rio Grande   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
02:30Saint Louis FC - Real Monarchs   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
02:30San Antonio - Sacramento Republic   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Orange County SC - Reno   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
04:30Phoenix Rising - Tulsa Roughnecks   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
05:00Las Vegas Lights - Seattle 2   4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
23:00Portland 2 - Colorado Springs   1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
18.06.2018
03:00Fresno - Swope Park   4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: US Open Cup    
05:00Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
03:00Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
02:30Houston Dynamo - Minnesota  
USAUSA: NWSL Women    
01:00North Carolina Courage W - Utah Royals W   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:00Washington Spirit W - Seattle Reign W   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Orlando Pride W - Sky Blue W   3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
02:00Chicago W - Portland Thorns W   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Super League    
13:00AGMK - Neftchi Fargona   POSTP.  
13:00Bunyodkor - Qizilqum   POSTP.  
13:00Kokand 1912 - Lok. Tashkent   POSTP.  
13:00Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan   POSTP.  
13:00Pakhtakor - Bukhoro   POSTP.  
13:00Sogdiana - Met. Bekobod   POSTP.  
VietnamVietnam: V-League    
12:00Can Tho - Thanh Hoa   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
12:00Binh Duong - Song Lam Nghe An   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Da Nang - Gia Lai   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
12:00Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
12:00Khanh Hoa - BHTS Quang Nam   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
13:00Nam Dinh - Than Quang Ninh   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00Sai Gon FC - T&T Ha Noi   5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
WorldWorld: World Cup    
12:00France - Australia   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Argentina - Iceland   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Peru - Denmark   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Croatia - Nigeria   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:00Costa Rica - Serbia   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Germany - Mexico   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Brazil - Switzerland   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18.06.2018
14:00Sweden - South Korea  
17:00Belgium - Panama  
20:00Tunisia - England  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:00Portugal U18 - Czech Republic U18   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
09:30Michalovce - Trebisov   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:00Trnava - Brno   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Goteborg - Djurgarden   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15:00Kampala City - Onduparaka FC   1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
15:00Pullach - Memmingen   0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16:30Bayern II - Ismaning   8:0 (3:0, 5:0)
17:00FC Tambov - SKA Khabarovsk   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
17:00Gornik Wieliczka - Cracovia   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
17:00Holzkirchen - Rosenheim   2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
17:30Thun - Schaffhausen   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Katelijne - KV Mechelen   0:10  
18:00NK Smartno - Maribor   0:10 (0:5, 0:5)
14:00Eltersdorf - Furth II   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
14:00Weingarten - Kaiserslautern   1:25 (0:8, 1:17)
15:00Herstedoster IC - Brondby   0:6 (0:2, 0:4)
18:30Legia - Mazur Karczew   5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
13:45Kabwe Youth Academy - Kabwe   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Forest Rangers - Buildcon   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15:00Kitwe United - New Monze Swallows   0:0  
15:00Lusaka Dynamos - National Assembly   2:1  
15:00Nakambala Leopards - NAPSA Stars   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Nchanga Rangers - ZESCO   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15:00Nkwazi - Lumwana Radiants   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Green Buffaloes FC - Power Dynamos   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Green Eagles - Nkana   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15:00Red Arrows - Zanaco   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ZimbabweZimbabwe: Premier Soccer League    
15:00Bulawayo City FC - Mutare City Rovers FC   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Dynamos - Nichrut   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Herentals - Shabanie   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Platinum - Highlanders   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Black Rhinos - Ngezi Platinum FC   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15:00Bulawayo Chiefs - ZPC Kariba   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Chapungu Utd - CAPS Utd   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Harare City - Yadah   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Triangle - Chicken Inn   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)