Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: African Championship Women    
15:30Ghana W - South Africa W   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03.12.2016
15:30Cameroon W - Nigeria W  
AlbaniaAlbania: Super League    
14:00KF Tirana - Partizani   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1    
16:00Bel Abbes - USM Alger   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16:00ES Setif - MO Bejaia   4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
16:00Harrach - CR Belouizdad   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
17:00MC Alger - Relizane   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
03.12.2016
15:00Batna - Constantine  
16:00Hussein Dey - Tadjenant  
16:00Kabylie - Medea  
16:00Oran - Saoura  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division    
03.12.2016
01:15Quilmes - Sarmiento Junin   1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
21:00Huracan - Colon Santa FE  
21:45Atl. Rafaela - Defensa y Justicia  
22:00Newells Old Boys - Banfield  
22:00Tigre - Aldosivi  
00:00Godoy Cruz - Atl. Tucuman  
00:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - San Lorenzo  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:30Gimnasia Jujuy - Guillermo Brown   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03.12.2016
21:00Brown Adrogue - All Boys  
21:05Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Jujuy  
22:00Douglas Haig - Central Cordoba  
23:00San Martin T. - Santamarina  
23:00Villa Dalmine - Almagro  
00:05Chacarita Juniors - Flandria  
00:30Atletico Parana - Ferro  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
03.12.2016
21:00Defensores de Belgrano - Talleres Remedios Escalada  
21:00San Telmo - Excursionistas  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
03.12.2016
21:00Argentino de Merlo - Sportivo Italiano  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
03.12.2016
21:00Yupanqui - Deportivo Muniz  
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal A    
21:00Independiente de Neuquen - Deportivo Roca   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Libertad de Sunchales - Sportivo Las Parejas   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Sportivo Patria - Chaco For Ever   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Union Aconquija - Sportivo Belgrano   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03.12.2016
00:00Alvarado - Ferro Gen.Pico   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:30Agropecuario - Defensores Belgrano VR   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:00General Belgrano - Rivadavia   4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
01:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Guarani Antonio Franco   0:0 ABN.  
01:30Cipolletti - Deportivo Madryn  
01:30Def. Pronunciamiento - Union Sunchales  
01:30Gimnasia Mendoza - Desamparados  
01:30Juventud Unida Universitario - San Lorenzo Alem  
02:00Concepcion - Antoniana        
02:00Gimnasia y Tiro - AH Zapla  
02:00Union Villa Krause - Deportivo Maipu  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
01:10Belgrano - Rosario Central   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
01:10River Plate - Gimnasia L.P.   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
03.12.2016
11:00Banants Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri  
13:00Ararat Yerevan - Gandzasar  
AsiaAsia: AFF Suzuki Cup    
03.12.2016
13:00Indonesia - Vietnam  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
09:50Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
03.12.2016
07:35Central Coast Mariners - WS Wanderers  
09:50Melbourne City - Brisbane Roar  
AustraliaAustralia: National Youth League    
03.12.2016
01:00Adelaide U21 - Perth Glory U21  
06:00Newcastle Jets U21 - Sydney FC U21  
08:00Brisbane U21 - Melbourne City U21  
06:00FFA Centre of Excellence U21 - WS Wanderers U21        
AustraliaAustralia: W-League    
03.12.2016
09:30Adelaide W - Canberra W  
04:30Newcastle W - Sydney W  
06:00Melbourne Victory W - Perth W  
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
03.12.2016
16:00Rapid Vienna - St. Polten  
18:30Admira - Austria Vienna  
18:30Ried - Mattersburg  
18:30Salzburg - Altach  
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga    
18:30A. Lustenau - Horn   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18:30Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
18:30Neustadt - Liefering   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Wattens - FAC Wien   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30LASK Linz - BW Linz   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Azerbaijan Cup    
11:00MOIK Baku - SumQayit   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
12:00Inter Baku - Lokbatan   5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
13:00AZAL PFK - Ravan   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
14:00Neftci Baku - Sharurspor PFK   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
03.12.2016
10:00Sahdag Qusar - Kapaz  
10:00Turan - Zira  
12:00Gabala - Zaqatala  
14:00Qarabag - Sabail  
BahrainBahrain: Premier League    
14:15Al-Ahli Manama - Al Riffa   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:15Al-Hadd - Manama Club   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:40Bahrain SC - Malkia   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
03.12.2016
14:15Al-Hala - Al-Najma  
14:15East Riffa - Al-Muharraq  
BangladeshBangladesh: Premier League    
10:00Baridhara - BJMC   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Muktijoddha Sangsad - Sheikh Jamal   1:0  
03.12.2016
10:00Arambagh - Abahani Chittagong  
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
20:30KV Mechelen - Eupen   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03.12.2016
18:00Club Brugge KV - Oostende  
20:00St. Truiden - Mouscron  
20:00Waregem - Waasland-Beveren  
20:30Westerlo - Gent  
BelgiumBelgium: Proximus League    
20:30Lierse - Antwerp   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
03.12.2016
17:00St. Gilloise - Cercle Brugge KSV  
20:00Tubize - Leuven  
BelgiumBelgium: First Amateur Division    
03.12.2016
19:00Virton - Coxyde  
19:30Dessel - Oosterzonen  
20:00Beerschot Wilrijk - Hasselt  
20:00Heist - ASV Geel  
20:00Patro Eisden - Deinze  
20:00Seraing - RWS Bruxelles  
20:00Sprimont-Comblain - Oudenaarde  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A    
03.12.2016
19:30Sint Niklaas - Temse  
19:30Torhout - Menen  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
03.12.2016
19:30Hades - Boom  
19:30Tessenderlo - Londerzeel  
20:00Bocholter - Zwarte Leeuw  
20:00Hoogstraten - Woluwe Zaventem  
20:00Overijse - Tienen  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF    
20:00RFC Liege - Meux   2:0  
03.12.2016
20:00Namur - Givry  
20:00UR La Louviere - OC Charleroi  
20:00Wallonne Ciney - Chatelet  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
20:30Charleroi - Anderlecht   3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 5:3)
BelgiumBelgium: Super League Women    
19:30Leuven W - RSC Anderlecht W   0:5  
19:30St. Liege W - Heist W   4:1  
20:30Gent W - Genk W   2:0  
BelgiumBelgium: 1st National Women    
03.12.2016
14:30Egem W - RSC Anderlecht II W        
14:30GBA Kontich W - Aalst W        
14:30Massenhoven W - Famkes Merkem W        
14:30Moldavo W - Gent II W        
15:00Zulte Waregem W - Femina Woluwe W        
16:00Tongeren W - St. Liege 2 W        
BermudaBermuda: Premier League    
03.12.2016
01:00Somerset - Devonshire Colts        
02:00Flanagan's Onions - Dandy Town Hornets        
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof    
01:00U. Sucre - Bolivar   2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
01:45Wilstermann - Blooming   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Guabira - The Strongest   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
01:00Real Potosi - Sport Boys   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01:45Oriente Petrolero - Petrolero de Yacuiba   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03.12.2016
20:30Nacional Potosi - Bolivar  
01:00Wilstermann - U. Sucre  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
13:00NK Vitez - Zrinjski   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03.12.2016
13:00Olimpic Sarajevo - Metalleghe-BSI Jajce  
13:00Sloboda - Krupa  
13:00Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica  
BotswanaBotswana: Premier League    
18:00BDF XI - Police XI   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03.12.2016
15:00Green Lovers - Black Forest        
15:00Nico United - Orapa United        
15:00Sankoyo Bush Bucks - Mahalapye Hotspurs        
15:00Security Systems - Jwaneng Galaxy FC        
15:00Township Rollers - Miscellaneous  
15:15Gaborone Utd - Centre Chiefs        
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva Liga    
14:00Vereya - Beroe   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:30Neftochimic Burgas - CSKA Sofia   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:30Lok. Plovdiv - Cherno More   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03.12.2016
14:00Dunav Ruse - Lok. Gorna  
16:30Levski - Slavia Sofia  
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
13:30Lok. Sofia - Bansko   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
13:30Spartak Pleven - Ludogorets II   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:30CSKA Sofia II - Bistritsa   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
16:30AJEB - US Ouagadougou   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Sonabel Ouagadougou - BPS Koudougou   1:1  
18:45Santos - ASFA Yennega   0:2  
03.12.2016
16:30ASF Dioulasso - USFA        
16:30Kozaf - Rahimo        
16:30Majestic - Bobo-Dioulasso        
18:45AS Police - US Comoe        
BurundiBurundi: Ligue A    
03.12.2016
14:00Inter Star - Bujumbura C.        
14:00Musongati - LLB Academic        
14:00Ngozi City - Muzinga        
14:00Nyanza - Les Lierres        
ChileChile: Primera Division    
23:00S. Wanderers - Huachipato   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
03.12.2016
19:30Cobresal - Palestino  
ChileChile: Primera B    
03.12.2016
23:00La Serena - San Felipe  
00:00Curico Unido - San Marcos de Arica        
ChileChile: Chilean Cup    
00:00Colo Colo - U. Catolica   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:30A. Italiano - Everton   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
03.12.2016
23:30Santa Fe - Ind. Medellin  
01:30Atl. Nacional - Millonarios  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Santos DG - Herediano   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:00Saprissa - Alajuelense   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
03.12.2016
15:00D. Zagreb - Rijeka  
17:15Cibalia - Lok. Zagreb  
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
13:00Gorica - Solin   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03.12.2016
13:30Dugopolje - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2  
13:30Imotski - Sibenik  
13:30Lucko - Rudes  
13:30Novigrad - NK Zagreb  
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
03.12.2016
16:00Anagennisi Derynia - AEK Larnaca  
16:00Omonia - APOEL  
18:00Karmiotissa - Nea Salamis  
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
03.12.2016
13:30Alki Oroklini - ASIL Lysi        
13:30Ayia Napa - Paeek        
13:30Chloraka - Omonia Aradippou        
13:30Enad - Othellos Athienou        
13:30Ethn. Assias - Thoi Lakatamias        
13:30Paphos - Paralimni        
13:30Parekklisia - Ol. Nicosia        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
18:00Jablonec - Hradec Kralove   POSTP.  
20:15Zlin - Slavia Prague   0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
03.12.2016
15:00Brno - Karvina  
15:00Jihlava - Liberec  
15:00Sparta Prague - Teplice  
19:45Bohemians 1905 - Plzen  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Youth League    
11:00Slavia Prague U21 - Ceske Budejovice U21   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
18:00Silkeborg - Midtjylland   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Odense - Esbjerg   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03.12.2016
16:00Horsens - Viborg  
18:30FC Copenhagen - Randers FC  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
18:30Naestved - Skive   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
19:00Nykobing - Vejle   4:3 (2:1, 2:2)
DjiboutiDjibouti: Division 1    
13:00Hopital - Bahache/UD        
15:00CDE-Colas - Guelleh / GR        
17:00Cite Stade - Arhiba        
03.12.2016
15:00Gendarmerie - Dikhil        
17:00ASAS - Port        
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
14:30Dibumba - Mazembe   0:4  
03.12.2016
12:30Groupe Bazano - Don Bosco        
12:30Rojolu - Shark XI        
14:30AS New Soger - St Eloi Lupopo        
14:30Dragons - RCK        
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
13:45Tanta - El Gaish   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
16:00El-Entag El-Harby - Nasr Taadeen   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:30Arab Contractors - El Ismaily   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
03.12.2016
13:45Smouha - Al Ittihad  
19:00Zamalek - El Daklyeh  
El SalvadorEl Salvador: Primera Division    
02:00FAS - Aguila   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
22:00Municipal Limeno - Alianza FC   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
02:00Metapan - Santa Tecla   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
03.12.2016
22:00Aguila - FAS  
01:30Sonsonate - Pasaquina        
EnglandEngland: Premier League    
03.12.2016
13:30Manchester City - Chelsea  
16:00Crystal Palace - Southampton  
16:00Stoke City - Burnley  
16:00Sunderland - Leicester  
16:00Tottenham - Swansea  
16:00West Brom - Watford  
18:30West Ham - Arsenal  
EnglandEngland: Championship    
20:45QPR - Wolves   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Nottingham - Newcastle Utd   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
03.12.2016
16:00Birmingham - Barnsley  
16:00Blackburn - Huddersfield  
16:00Bristol City - Ipswich  
16:00Burton - Rotherham  
16:00Cardiff - Brighton  
16:00Fulham - Reading  
16:00Norwich - Brentford  
16:00Sheffield Wed - Preston  
16:00Wigan - Derby  
18:30Leeds - Aston Villa  
EnglandEngland: League Two    
03.12.2016
16:00Stevenage - Doncaster  
16:00Yeovil - Crawley Town  
EnglandEngland: Vanarama National League    
03.12.2016
16:00Aldershot - Boreham Wood  
16:00Braintree - Sutton   POSTP.  
16:00Bromley - Maidstone  
16:00Dover Ath. - Dagenham & Red.  
16:00Guiseley - Chester  
16:00North Ferriby - Gateshead  
16:00Torquay - Woking   POSTP.  
16:00Tranmere - York  
EnglandEngland: Vanarama National League North    
03.12.2016
16:00Altrincham - Tamworth  
16:00Bradford PA - Kidderminster  
16:00Darlington - Salford  
16:00Gainsborough - United of Manchester  
16:00Gloucester City - Stockport  
16:00Harrogate - Telford  
16:00Nuneaton - Alfreton  
16:00Stalybridge - Boston  
16:00Stalybridge - Brackley   POSTP.  
16:00Worcester - Fylde  
EnglandEngland: Vanarama National League South    
03.12.2016
16:00Chelmsford - Hungerford  
16:00Concord - Hampton  
16:00Dartford - Poole Town  
16:00Maidenhead - Margate  
16:00Oxford City - Ebbsfleet  
16:00St. Albans - Eastbourne Borough  
16:00Truro - Stortford  
16:00Wealdstone - East Thurrock  
16:00Welling - Bath City  
16:00Weston - Hemel  
16:00Whitehawk - Gosport  
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League    
03.12.2016
16:00Banbury - Stratford  
16:00Basingstoke - St Ives  
16:00Cambridge City - Merthyr Town  
16:00Chippenham Town - Chesham  
16:00Dorchester - Biggleswade Town  
16:00Dunstable Town - Kings Lynn  
16:00Kettering - Cinderford  
16:00Kings Langley - Weymouth  
16:00Leamington - Hitchin  
16:00Redditch - Cirencester  
16:00Slough - Frome  
16:00St. Neots - Hayes & Yeading  
EnglandEngland: Northern Premier League    
03.12.2016
16:00Ashton Utd - Spennymoor  
16:00Barwell - Skelmersdale  
16:00Blyth - Buxton  
16:00Coalville - Nantwich  
16:00Frickley - Warrington  
16:00Ilkeston - Grantham  
16:00Marine - Halesowen  
16:00Mickleover - Stourbridge   POSTP.  
16:00Rushall - Whitby  
16:00Stafford - Matlock  
16:00Sutton Coldfield - Corby  
16:00Workington - Hednesford  
EnglandEngland: Ryman League    
03.12.2016
16:00Burgess Hill - Grays  
16:00Folkestone - Dulwich Hamlet  
16:00Harrow - Merstham  
16:00Hendon - Enfield Town  
16:00Kingstonian - Canvey  
16:00Lowestoft - Wingate & Finchley  
16:00Metropolitan - Leiston  
16:00Needham - Leatherhead  
16:00Staines - Havant & Waterlooville  
16:00Sudbury - Harlow  
16:00Tonbridge - Bognor  
16:00Worthing - Billericay  
EnglandEngland: Premier League Cup    
20:00West Ham U23 - Brighton U23   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15:00Southampton U23 - Newcastle Utd U23   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Swansea U23 - Bristol City U23   POSTP.  
20:00Manchester City U23 - Hull City U23   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Reading U23 - Stoke City U23   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Wolves U23 - Norwich U23   4:3 (2:0, 2:3)
EnglandEngland: Premier League International Cup    
03.12.2016
14:00Leicester U23 - Liverpool U23        
EnglandEngland: FA Cup    
20:55Macclesfield - Oxford Utd   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03.12.2016
16:00Blackpool - Brackley  
16:00Carlisle - Rochdale  
16:00Charlton - Milton Keynes Dons  
16:00Chesterfield - Wycombe  
16:00Luton - Solihull  
16:00Plymouth - Newport  
16:00Shrewsbury - Fleetwood Town  
16:00Sutton - Cheltenham  
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
12:00Sunderland U18 - West Brom U18   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
03.12.2016
12:00Arsenal U18 - Chelsea U18        
12:00Aston Villa U18 - Southampton U18        
12:00Blackburn U18 - Stoke City U18        
12:00Manchester United U18 - Manchester City U18        
12:00Swansea U18 - Brighton U18        
12:00West Ham U18 - Fulham U18        
12:00Wolverhampton U18 - Newcastle Utd U18        
13:00Derby U18 - Everton U18        
13:00Norwich U18 - Tottenham U18        
13:00Reading U18 - Leicester U18        
13:30Liverpool U18 - Middlesbrough U18        
EthiopiaEthiopia: Premier League    
03.12.2016
09:30Dedebit - Awassa        
FranceFrance: Ligue 1    
20:45Caen - Dijon   3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
03.12.2016
17:00Montpellier - Paris SG  
20:00Angers - Lorient  
20:00Bordeaux - Lille  
20:00Guingamp - Nantes  
20:00Metz - Lyon  
20:00Monaco - Bastia  
FranceFrance: CFA - Group A    
03.12.2016
17:00Rennes II - Chartres        
18:00Chateaubriant - Paris SG II        
18:00Vitre - Saint-Malo        
18:30Fontenay - Romorantin        
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B    
03.12.2016
17:00Le Havre II - Arras        
18:00Dieppe - Boulogne        
FranceFrance: CFA - Group C    
03.12.2016
16:00Auxerre II - Reims 2        
18:00Raon L Etape - Jura Sud        
FranceFrance: CFA - Group D    
03.12.2016
18:00Pezenas - Colomiers        
FranceFrance: Coupe de France    
20:00Limoges - Les Herbiers   0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
03.12.2016
13:30Prix les Mezieres - Maubeuge  
13:45Villeneuve Metropole - Reims  
14:00Epinal - Sedan  
14:30Cholet - Laval  
14:30Cluses Scionzier - Auxerre  
14:30Sarre Union - Strasbourg  
15:00Consolat - Hyeres  
15:30Stade Briochin - Chateauroux  
16:00Kaysersberg - Feignies        
16:00Pontarlier - Grenoble        
16:00Viry-Chatillon - ASM Belfort  
17:00Andrezieux - Louhans Cuiseaux        
17:00Istres - Rodez        
18:00Ales - GFC Ajaccio  
18:00Association Sarreguemines de football 93 - Valenciennes  
18:00Erneenne - Quevilly Rouen        
18:00Genets - Niort  
18:00Hauts Lyonnais - Selongey        
18:00Le Mans - Chambly  
18:00Longueau - IC Croix        
18:00Luneville - Jarville        
18:00Pontivy - Brest  
18:00Sainte-Genevieve - Roye  
18:30Balma - Bergerac        
18:30Montagnarde - Granville        
18:30Vannes - Avranches  
19:00Saint Jean Dardiere - Besancon FC        
20:00FC Rhone - Clermont        
20:00Le Portel - AC Ajaccio  
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: Division 1    
03.12.2016
13:00Akademija Pandev - Euromilk        
13:00FK Skopje - Vellazerimi        
13:00Negotino - Turnovo        
13:00Novaci - Teteks        
13:00Tikves - Met. Skopje        
GabonGabon: Championnat D1    
03.12.2016
16:00Adouma - Stade Mandji        
16:00FC Libreville - Lozo        
16:00Missile - Mberi Sportif        
16:00Olympique de Mandji - Pelican        
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
03.12.2016
17:30Bombada - Armed Forces        
17:30Hawks - Gambia Ports        
17:30Tallinding United - Real Banjul        
GeorgiaGeorgia: Umaglesi Liga    
11:00Bolnisi - Shukura   4:3 (2:2, 2:1)
11:00Guria - Dila Gori   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
03.12.2016
11:00Samtredia - Chikhura        
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
20:301. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayern Munich   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
03.12.2016
15:30Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg  
15:30Dortmund - B. Monchengladbach  
15:30Hoffenheim - 1. FC Koln  
15:30SV Werder Bremen - Ingolstadt  
15:30Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin  
18:30RB Leipzig - Schalke  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
18:30Hannover - Heidenheim   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
18:30Karlsruher - Greuther Furth   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18:30St. Pauli - Kaiserslautern   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03.12.2016
13:00Munich 1860 - SG Dynamo Dresden  
13:00Nurnberg - Sandhausen  
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
18:30Regensburg - Erfurt   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Preussen Munster - Chemnitzer   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wehen   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
03.12.2016
14:00Aalen - Mainz II  
14:00Fortuna Koln - VfL Osnabruck  
14:00Hallescher - SV Werder Bremen II  
14:00Hansa Rostock - Holstein Kiel  
14:00Zwickau - Paderborn  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North    
18:30Hannover II - Oldenburg   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
03.12.2016
14:00Braunschweig II - Luneburger Hansa  
14:00Egestorf-Langreder - Lubeck  
14:00St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse  
15:00BSV Rehden - Wolfsburg II  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost    
19:00Babelsberg - Luckenwalde   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Viktoria Berlin - Jena   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
03.12.2016
13:30BFC Dynamo - Bautzen  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West    
03.12.2016
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Viktoria Koln  
14:00Koln II - Schalke II  
14:00Oberhausen - Verl  
14:00Siegen - Dortmund II   POSTP.  
14:00Sprockhovel - Ahlen  
14:00Wiedenbruck - Rodinghausen  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest    
19:00FC Nottingen - Ulm   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Mannheim - Kaiserslautern II   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Walldorf - Worms   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:30Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
03.12.2016
14:00Eintracht Trier - TSV Steinbach  
14:00Saarbrucken - Stuttgart II  
14:00Stutt. Kickers - FC 08 Homburg  
14:00Watzenborn - TuS Koblenz  
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
03.12.2016
13:00Bayern Hof - Schweinfurt   POSTP.  
14:00Schalding - Seligenporten   POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord    
03.12.2016
13:00Lichtenberg - Schwerin  
13:00Schoneiche - Altglienicke  
13:00Wismar - Malchower  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV- Süd    
19:00Sandersdorf - Halle   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03.12.2016
13:00Askania Bernburg - Schott Jena  
13:00Brandenburger - Barleben  
13:00Jena II - Bischofswerdaer  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein    
19:00Schonkirchen - Neumunster   3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
03.12.2016
14:00Eutin - Altenholz  
14:00Flensburg 08 - Frisia Risum-Lindholm  
14:00Kilia Kiel - Flensburg  
14:00Oldenburger - NTSV Strand 08  
14:00Schilksee - Hartenholm  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hamburg    
03.12.2016
14:00Curslack-Neuengamme - SC Victoria Hamburg  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bremen    
03.12.2016
13:00Werder Bremen III - VfL Bremen  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Niedersachsen    
03.12.2016
14:00Uphusen - Heeslinger  
16:00Wunstorf - Gifhorn  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Westfalen    
03.12.2016
14:00Lippstadt - Paderborn II  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Hessen    
19:30Hessen Dreieich - Alzenau   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
03.12.2016
14:00Baunatal - Lehnerz  
14:00Fulda - Lohfelden  
14:00Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim  
14:00RW Frankfurt - Kelsterbach  
14:00Sp. Seligenstadt - Urberach  
14:00SV Steinbach - Ederbergland  
14:00Vellmar - SKV Darmstadt  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar    
03.12.2016
14:30Arminia Ludwigshafen - Diefflen  
14:30Hertha Wiesbach - SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken  
14:30Jagersburg - Salmrohr  
14:30Karbach - Hauenstein  
14:30Morlautern - Mechtersheim  
14:30Pfeddersheim - Rochling  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord    
03.12.2016
14:001. SC Feucht - Erlenbach  
14:00Alemannia Haibach - Eichstatt  
14:00Amberg - Wurzburger FV  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Süd    
03.12.2016
14:00Hankofen-Hailing - Rain/Lech   POSTP.  
14:00Landsberg - Pipinsried   POSTP.  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg    
03.12.2016
14:00Bahlinger - Karlsruher II  
14:00Bissingen - Freiburg II  
14:00Neckarelz - Walldorf II  
14:00Oberachern - Reutlingen  
14:00Ravensburg - Offenburger FV  
14:00Sandhausen II - Hollenbach  
14:00Spielberg - Neckarsulmer  
14:30Balingen - CfR Pforzheim  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North    
03.12.2016
11:00Holstein Kiel U19 - Braunschweig U19  
11:00St. Pauli U19 - Jena U19  
12:00Dresden U19 - RB Leipzig U19  
12:00Hertha U19 - Cottbus U19  
13:00Osnabruck U19 - Bremen U19  
14:00Hamburger SV U19 - JFV Nordwest U19  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South    
03.12.2016
11:00Freiburg U19 - Bayern U19  
12:00Hoffenheim U19 - Karlsruher U19  
13:00Furth U19 - Augsburg U19  
14:00Stuttgarter Kickers U19 - Kaiserslautern U19  
14:00Stuttgart U19 - Ingolstadt U19  
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga West    
03.12.2016
13:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Preussen Munster U19  
14:30Bielefeld U19 - Duisburg U19  
16:00Viktoria Koln U19 - Wuppertaler U19  
GermanyGermany: DFB Pokal Women    
19:00Arminia Bielefeld W - Wolfsburg W   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
03.12.2016
13:00Ibbenburen W - Bayern Munich W        
14:00Weinberg W - Sand W        
GibraltarGibraltar: Premier Division    
20:30St Josephs - Lincoln Red Imps   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
03.12.2016
18:15Lynx - Manchester 62  
20:30Gibraltar United - Europa Point  
GreeceGreece: Super League    
03.12.2016
14:00Platanias FC - Panionios  
16:15Veria - Panetolikos  
18:30Kerkyra - AEK Athens FC  
GreeceGreece: Division C - Group D    
03.12.2016
14:00Kifisias - Panthiraikos        
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup    
14:00Levadiakos - Panserraikos   3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
14:00Skoda Xanthi - Kalloni   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16:15Kallithea - Atromitos   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:15Trikala FC - PAOK   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30Chania - Olympiakos Piraeus   0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional    
02:00Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:45Guastatoya - Malacateco   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:00Comunicaciones - Coban Imperial  
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
21:00Real du Cap - America des Cayes        
03.12.2016
23:00Fica - Juventus        
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional    
02:00Real Espana - Platense   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
02:30Motagua - Olimpia   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Hong KongHong Kong: Premier League    
13:00Hong Kong Rangers - Guangzhou R&F U19   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03.12.2016
07:30Tai Po - Hong Kong Sapling  
10:30Kitchee - Eastern AA  
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga    
03.12.2016
15:30Gyirmot SE - Honved  
15:30Mezokovesd-Zsory - Ferencvaros  
15:30MTK Budapest - Ujpest  
15:30Paks - Haladas  
15:30Vasas - DVTK  
18:00Debrecen - Videoton  
IndiaIndia: ISL    
14:30Goa - Chennaiyin   5:4 (2:3, 3:1)
14:30Atletico de Kolkata - Pune City   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03.12.2016
14:30Mumbai City - Delhi Dynamos  
IndonesiaIndonesia: ISC    
10:00Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
10:00Madura United - Semen Padang   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
07:30Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara Utd   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
10:00PS TNI - Sriwijaya   POSTP.  
15:00Mitra Kukar - Persija Jakarta   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03.12.2016
12:30Bali United - Arema Cronus  
15:00Gresik - PSM Makassar  
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League    
11:45Gostaresh - Sepahan   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
12:30Saipa - Esteghlal Khuzestan   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:50Saba Qom - Esteghlal TEH   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
14:10Foolad - Naft Tehran   4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
11:30Tractor - Padideh Khorasan   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:00Mashhad Football Club - Sanat Naft   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
13:00Zob Ahan - Paykan   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:45Persepolis - Sazi Tabriz   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
IranIran: Division 1    
11:30Kheybar Khorramabad - Esteghlal AHV   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
11:30Mazandaran - Foolad Yazd   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
11:45Baderan Tehran - Rafsanjan   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
11:45Fajr Sepasi - Khooneh Be Khooneh   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:45Malavan - Pars Janoobi Jam   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:45Mes - Rah Ahan   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
11:45Sirjan - Aluminium Arak   3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
12:00Bushehr - Rasht   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
12:00Naft Ahvaz - Oxin Alborz   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
IraqIraq: Super League    
12:00Al Kahraba - Al Minaa   0:0  
12:00Karbala - Baghdad   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00Naft Al Junoob - Erbil   1:0  
12:00Zakho - Al Shorta   1:2  
14:00Al Zawraa - Al Najaf   2:1  
IsraelIsrael: Ligat ha'Al    
03.12.2016
15:00Shmona - Hapoel Haifa  
17:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar-Saba  
17:15Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ashkelon  
19:30H. Beer Sheva - Moadon Sport Ashdod  
IsraelIsrael: Leumit League    
14:00Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00H. Nazareth - Hapoel Afula   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
14:00M. Herzliya - H. Akko   3:4 (0:2, 3:2)
14:00Netanya - M. Nazareth   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:00Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Katamon   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie A    
20:45Napoli - Inter   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03.12.2016
20:45Juventus - Atalanta  
ItalyItaly: Serie B    
20:30Trapani - Carpi   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03.12.2016
15:00Avellino - Ascoli  
15:00Bari - Salernitana  
15:00Cittadella - Spal  
15:00Latina - Entella  
15:00Novara - Vicenza  
15:00Pro Vercelli - Pisa  
15:00Spezia - Frosinone  
15:00Ternana - Brescia  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro - Group A    
03.12.2016
14:30Carrarese - Olbia  
14:30Pistoiese - Renate  
16:30Cremonese - Prato  
20:30Tuttocuoio - Livorno  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro - Group B    
03.12.2016
14:30Parma - Bassano  
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro - Group C    
03.12.2016
14:30Casertana - Akragas  
14:30Fondi - Andria  
14:30Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavilla  
14:30Melfi - Messina  
14:30Monopoli - Taranto  
14:30Siracusa - Catanzaro  
14:30Vibonese - Paganese  
16:30Cosenza - Catania  
18:30Reggina 1914 - Foggia  
20:30Lecce - Matera  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group A    
03.12.2016
14:30Bra - Pro Settimo  
14:30Bustese Roncalli - Folgore Caratese        
14:30Chieri - Inveruno  
14:30Gozzano - Borgosesia  
14:30Verbania - Cuneo  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group C    
03.12.2016
14:30Altovicentino - Campodarsego  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
03.12.2016
14:30Adriese - Imolese        
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group G    
03.12.2016
14:30Arzachena - Vivi Altotevere  
14:30Lanusei Calcio - Flaminia        
14:30Trestina - San Teodoro  
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
03.12.2016
14:30Madrepietra - Francavilla        
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia    
18:00Genoa - Perugia   4:3 ET (2:0, 0:2, 2:1)
21:00Bologna - Verona   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1    
18:00Africa Sports - Tanda   1:2  
03.12.2016
16:30AS Denguele - ASI d'Abengourou  
16:30SO Armee - Moossou        
19:00ASEC Mimosas - Jeunesse Club  
JapanJapan: J-League    
03.12.2016
11:30Urawa - Kashima  
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2    
04:30Kanazawa - Tochigi  
JordanJordan: Premier League    
15:00Shabab Al Ordon - Al Ahli   2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
17:30Al Hussein - Al Jazeera Amman   2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
17:30Al Wehdat - Mansheyat   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Al Buqaa - Sahab   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30Al Faisaly Amman - That Ras   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Al Sareeh - Al Ramtha   3:5 (3:3, 0:2)
KosovoKosovo: Superliga    
13:00Drita - Besa Peje   1:1  
13:00Llapi Podujeve - Hajvalia   3:1  
KuwaitKuwait: Premier League    
14:00Khaitan - Al Arabi   1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
14:00Yarmouk - Burgan   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Al Naser - Al Sahel   POSTP.  
16:00Al Shabab - Al Arabi   POSTP.  
16:00Al Sulaibikhat - Al-Fahaheel   POSTP.  
16:00Kazma SC - Al Kuwait   POSTP.  
16:00Yarmouk - Al Jahra   POSTP.  
16:30Al Qadisiya - Al Naser   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:30Al Sulaibikhat - Al Jahra   5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
03.12.2016
14:00Al Kuwait - Al Tadamon        
16:30Al-Fahaheel - Al Shabab  
16:30Al Salmiya - Kazma SC  
LebanonLebanon: Premier League    
03.12.2016
13:15Racing - Salam Zgharta  
13:15Tadamon - Akha        
16:30Al Ansar - Al Nabi Sheet        
LesothoLesotho: Premier League    
03.12.2016
12:00Kick4Life - LMPS        
14:00Battalion - Matlama        
14:00Likhopo - Linare        
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
03.12.2016
13:30Blue Eagles - Kamuzu Barracks   POSTP.  
13:30Civo Utd - Kamuzu Barracks        
13:30Silver - Red Lions        
13:30Wizards - Azam Tigers        
MaltaMalta: Premier League    
03.12.2016
14:00Tarxien - St. Andrews  
16:15Pembroke - Valletta  
MaltaMalta: Division 1    
19:30Vittoriosa - Naxxar Lions   2:4 (0:4, 2:0)
18:00Sirens - Mqabba FC   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:15Rabat Ajax - Qormi   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03.12.2016
14:00Pieta Hotspurs - Lija Athletic  
16:15Fgura - Melita FC        
MauritaniaMauritania: Championnat D1    
17:00Armee - Tidjikja        
19:00Deuz - Ksar        
03.12.2016
17:00Kedia - Nouadhibou        
17:00Toujounine - Zem Zem        
19:00Riadh - Tevragh-Zeina        
MexicoMexico: Primera Division    
03:36Club Leon - U.A.N.L.- Tigres   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04:00Necaxa - Club America   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club Leon  
MexicoMexico: Liga de Ascenso    
02:30Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa   2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
04:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante  
MoldovaMoldova: Divizia Nationala    
03.12.2016
12:00Ceadir Lunga - Dinamo-Auto        
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga    
03.12.2016
13:00Decic - Zeta  
13:00Jedinstvo - Grbalj  
13:00OFK Petrovac - Lovcen  
13:00Rudar - Sutjeska  
18:30Buducnost - Bokelj  
MoroccoMorocco: Botola Pro    
18:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - FUS Rabat   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:00FAR Rabat - Difaa El Jadidi   2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
03.12.2016
16:00Wydad - IR Tanger  
18:00Berkane - Kasba Tadla  
20:15Moghreb Tetouan - Raja Casablanca  
MoroccoMorocco: Elite 2    
03.12.2016
15:30Maghreb Fez - Sale        
15:30Rapide Oued Zem - Mouloudia Oujda        
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
20:00Heracles - Nijmegen   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03.12.2016
18:30G.A. Eagles - Heerenveen  
19:45Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar  
19:45Roda - PSV  
20:45Vitesse - Zwolle  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie    
20:00Breda - Almere City   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:00Cambuur - Jong Ajax   1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
20:00Dordrecht - Den Bosch   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20:00Graafschap - Oss   3:5 (1:3, 2:2)
20:00Helmond - Eindhoven FC   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:00Jong PSV - Achilles 29   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:00Jong Utrecht - FC Emmen   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:00Venlo - Telstar   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Volendam - Sittard   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00Waalwijk - Maastricht   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie    
03.12.2016
14:00AFC - Barendrecht  
15:00Jong Vitesse - Excelsior Maassluis  
15:00Spakenburg - Jong Sparta Rotterdam  
15:30GVVV - Katwijk  
18:00Lienden - Jong FC Twente  
18:00UNA - Kozakken Boys  
18:00VVSB - HHC  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women    
19:30Achilles 29 W - Den Haag W   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
19:30Heerenveen W - Ajax W   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30PEC Zwolle W - Twente W   1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
19:30Telstar W - PSV W   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
New ZealandNew Zealand: Football Championship    
01:00Hawke's Bay - Wellington Phoenix Res 2  
02:00Team Wellington - Southern United  
02:00Waitakere United - Canterbury  
04:35Eastern Suburbs - Tasman United  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Coleraine - Cliftonville   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Glenavon - Dungannon   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Ards - Ballinamallard   3:3 (0:0, 3:3)
03.12.2016
16:00Ballymena - Portadown  
16:00Crusaders - Glentoran  
16:00Linfield - C. Rangers  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: IFA Championship 1    
03.12.2016
15:00H&W Welders - Knockbreda  
16:00Institute - Ballyclare  
16:00Larne - Dergview  
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: Irish Cup    
03.12.2016
14:30Derriaghy - Portstewart        
14:30Dundela - Fivemiletown        
14:30Lisburn - St Luke's        
14:30Richhill - Grove        
14:30Sport & Leisure - Dollingstown        
14:30Tobermore - Shorts        
14:30Trojans - Drumaness        
14:30Windmill - Crewe        
OmanOman: Professional League    
13:45Al-Shabab - Dhofar   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:45Jaalan - Al-Rustaq   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15:00Al Nahda - Saham   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Muscat - Al Suwaiq   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Sohar - Al Nasr   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:45Al Oruba - Al Khaboora   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:45Fanja SC - Oman FC   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
02:00Plaza Amador - Arabe Unido        
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:00Cerro Porteno - River Plate   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
03.12.2016
00:10Sol de America - General Caballero   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
22:00Dep. Capiata - Sp. Luqueno  
00:10Nacional Asuncion - Rubio Nu  
PeruPeru: Primera Division    
02:00U. de Deportes - FBC Melgar   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
PeruPeru: Segunda Division    
03.12.2016
20:00AD Cantolao - Sport Ancash  
PeruPeru: Copa Peru    
00:00Sport Rosario - Hualgayoc  
02:00Binacional - Racing Club Huamachuco        
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa    
18:00Termalica B-B. - Zaglebie   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Legia - Plock   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
03.12.2016
15:30Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce  
18:00Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin  
20:30Wisla - Lechia Gdansk  
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga    
21:30Maritimo - Benfica   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
03.12.2016
17:00Rio Ave - Tondela  
19:15Sporting - Setubal  
21:30FC Porto - Braga  
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga    
03.12.2016
12:15Portimonense - Academico Viseu  
PortugalPortugal: League Cup    
19:00Feirense - Moreirense   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
QatarQatar: Premier League    
14:00Lekhwiya SC - Al Sailiya   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:10Al Muaidar - Umm-Salal   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16:10Al Wakra - Al Arabi   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
14:00Al-Kharitiyath - Al-Shahaniya   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Al-Sadd - Al Khor   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:10Al Ahli Doha - Al Jaish   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
03.12.2016
15:40Al-Gharafa - Al Rayyan  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1    
17:00Pandurii - Voluntari   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30Astra - CFR Cluj   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
19:30CSM Iasi - Concordia   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03.12.2016
19:30FC Viitorul - CS U. Craiova  
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
17:00Mioveni - FC Juventus Bucuresti   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03.12.2016
10:00Braila - Calarasi  
10:00Foresta Suceava - Tarlungeni  
10:00Metalul Resita - Satu Mare  
11:00Ramnicu Valcea - UTA Arad  
12:00Clinceni - Luceafarul Oradea  
13:30FC Brasov - Sepsi  
RussiaRussia: Premier League    
16:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moscow   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:00Terek Grozni - Krasnodar   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:30Tomsk - Lokomotiv Moscow   1:6 (0:0, 1:6)
18:30FK Anzi Makhackala - Amkar   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
03.12.2016
12:00CSKA Moscow - Ural  
17:00FK Rostov - Zenit Petersburg  
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
10:00Anzhi U21 - Amkar U21   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:30Terek Grozni U21 - Krasnodar U21   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
10:00FK Rostov U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21   2:4 (2:2, 0:2)
14:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Ural U21   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
RwandaRwanda: National Football league    
14:30APR - Etincelles   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
03.12.2016
14:30Espoir - Musanze        
14:30Gicumbi - Marines  
14:30Police - Kirehe        
San MarinoSan Marino: Campionato Sammarinese    
03.12.2016
15:00Cailungo - La Fiorita        
15:00Domagnano - Tre Fiori        
15:00Juvenes/Dogana - Murata        
15:00Libertas - Cosmos        
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League    
17:40Al-Faisaly - Al Ahli SC   3:6 (1:3, 2:3)
17:40Al-Nasr - Al Batin   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:25Al Qadisiya - Al-Raed   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
17:40Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Ettifaq   4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
17:55Al-Hilal - Al-Shabab   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
03.12.2016
12:45Al-Fateh - Al Wehda  
15:30Al Khaleej - Al-Taawon  
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
12:45Al Adalh - Al Jeel   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
12:45Hajer - Al Orubah   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
13:35Najran - Dhamk   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:35Wajj - Al-Nahda   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
03.12.2016
13:00Al Qaisoma - Al-Shoalah        
13:15Al-Hazm - Al Taee        
13:40Al Watani - Al Ohud        
ScotlandScotland: Premiership    
03.12.2016
13:15Motherwell - Celtic  
16:00Hamilton - Partick  
16:00Kilmarnock - Dundee FC  
16:00Rangers - Aberdeen  
16:00Ross County - Hearts  
16:00St Johnstone - Inverness  
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
20:45Dundee Utd - Hibernian   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03.12.2016
16:00Dunfermline - Ayr  
16:00Falkirk - St. Mirren  
16:00Queen of South - Dumbarton  
16:00Raith - Morton   POSTP.  
ScotlandScotland: League One    
03.12.2016
16:00Albion Rovers - Livingston  
16:00Peterhead - Airdrieonians  
16:00Queen's Park - Brechin  
ScotlandScotland: League Two    
03.12.2016
16:00Arbroath - Edinburgh City  
16:00Cowdenbeath - Clyde  
16:00Elgin City - Montrose  
ScotlandScotland: FA Cup    
03.12.2016
14:30Beith - Morton  
16:00Formartine Utd - Annan  
16:00Stenhousemuir - Forres Mechanics  
16:00Stirling - Wick Academy  
16:00Stranraer - East Kilbride  
SenegalSenegal: Ligue 1    
03.12.2016
16:30US Goree - Guediawaye  
17:00Generation F. - Ouakam  
18:00Teungueth - Diambars  
18:30Niary Tally - ASC Diaraf  
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga    
18:00FK Crvena zvezda - Mladost   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Fortuna liga    
03.12.2016
17:00Presov - Myjava  
17:00Senica - Dun. Streda  
17:00Zilina - Trencin  
17:00Z. Moravce - Podbrezova  
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga    
03.12.2016
14:00Celje - ND Gorica  
16:00Koper - Aluminij  
20:15Maribor - Rudar  
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL    
03.12.2016
13:30Verzej - Brda  
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
13:30Heegan - Banaadir        
13:30Jeenyo - Dekedda        
13:30Elman - Waxool        
13:30Gaadiidka - Horseed        
03.12.2016
13:30M. United - Bariga Dhexe        
South AfricaSouth Africa: Premier League    
19:00Bidvest Wits - Cape Town City   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
03.12.2016
14:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Free State Stars  
14:30Platinum Stars - Polokwane  
17:00Chippa Utd. - Kaizer Chiefs  
19:15Ajax Cape Town - Golden Arrows  
19:15Orlando Pirates - Highlands  
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division    
14:30Cape Town All Stars - Real Kings   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03.12.2016
14:30Black Leopards - Thanda Royal Zulu  
14:30FC Cape Town - Witbank  
14:30Mthatha Bucks - Milano Utd  
14:30Pretoria U. - Santos  
14:30Stellenbosch - Mbombela  
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:45Atl. Nacional - Chapecoense-SC   POSTP.  
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
03.12.2016
05:30Seoul - Suwon Bluewings  
SpainSpain: LaLiga    
03.12.2016
13:00Granada CF - Sevilla  
16:15Barcelona - Real Madrid  
18:30Leganes - Villarreal  
20:45Atl. Madrid - Espanyol  
SpainSpain: LaLiga2    
20:00Getafe - Sevilla FC B   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03.12.2016
18:15Mirandes - Elche  
18:15Numancia - Almeria  
18:15UCAM Murcia - Lugo  
20:00Cadiz CF - Zaragoza  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 1    
03.12.2016
16:15Celta Vigo B - Arandina  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 2    
03.12.2016
16:00Amorebieta - Arenas Club  
17:00Leioa - Barakaldo  
18:00Gernika Club - Sestao  
19:30Real Madrid B - Navalcarnero  
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 3    
20:00Lleida - Llagostera   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
03.12.2016
16:00Levante UD B - Eldense  
18:30Espanyol B - CF Gava  
SpainSpain: Copa del Rey    
20:00Valladolid - Real Sociedad   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
21:00Gimnastic - Alaves   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:00Huesca - Las Palmas   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
22:00Santander - Ath Bilbao   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
SpainSpain: Superliga Women    
20:00Athletic Bilbao W - Real Sociedad W   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03.12.2016
10:45Oiartzun W - Barcelona W  
12:00Valencia W - Tenerife W  
16:00Betis W - Rayo Vallecano W  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League    
03.12.2016
17:45Luzern - Vaduz  
20:00Young Boys - Basel  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League    
03.12.2016
19:00Servette Geneve FC - Winterthur  
19:00Zurich - Wil  
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago: Pro League    
23:00Central FC - San Juan Jabloteh  
TunisiaTunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1    
03.12.2016
14:00AS Marsa - Stade Gabesien  
14:00Ben Guerdane - Etoile Sahel  
14:00Hammam-Lif - Metlaoui  
14:00Zarzis - Sfaxien  
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig    
03.12.2016
12:00Basaksehir - Antalyaspor  
17:00Fenerbahce - Besiktas  
TurkeyTurkey: TFF 1. Lig    
17:00Eskisehirspor - Mersin   6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
03.12.2016
12:00Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor  
14:30Manisaspor - Gaziantep  
TurkeyTurkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group    
03.12.2016
11:30Karagumruk - Zonguldak  
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup    
10:00Sancaktepe - Kasimpasa   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
12:00Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Konyaspor   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
14:00Rizespor - Inegolspor   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
16:30Osmanlispor - Gaziantepspor   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18:30Trabzonspor - Gumushanespor   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
UgandaUganda: Premier League    
14:00Bright Stars - URA SC   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Jinja - Lweza   1:1  
03.12.2016
11:00Police - JMC Hippos        
14:00BUL - Soana        
14:00Express FC - Sadolin Paints  
14:00Kampala City - Proline  
14:00Saints FC - Onduparaka FC        
14:00Vipers - Villa  
UkraineUkraine: Pari-Match League    
03.12.2016
13:00Ch. Odessa - Volyn Lutsk  
13:00Vorskla Poltava - Dyn. Kiev  
16:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Dnipro  
UkraineUkraine: Youth League    
11:00Zorya U21 - Dnipro U21   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
12:00Ch. Odessa U21 - Volyn Lutsk U21   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
12:00Olimpik Donetsk U21 - Karpaty U21   2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
12:00Vorskla Poltava U21 - Dynamo Kiev U21   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
03.12.2016
12:00Shakhtar Donetsk U21 - Stal Kamianske U21  
12:00Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U21 - Oleksandriya U21  
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League    
03.12.2016
13:45Al Shabab - Al Jazira  
17:00Al Ahli Dubai - Al Wahda  
17:00Emirates Club - Al Sharjah  
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division    
03.12.2016
20:30Boston River - Rampla Juniors  
20:30River Plate - Penarol  
20:30Sud America - CA Cerro  
USAUSA: MLS    
01:00Toronto FC - Montreal Impact   5:2 ET (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
00:00Dep. Tachira - Zulia   2:1 PEN. (2:0, 0:0, 6:7)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Risca - Cwmbran Celtic   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
03.12.2016
15:00Barry - Ton Pentre   POSTP.  
15:00Barry - Cambrian & Clydach        
15:00Penybont - Taffs Well   POSTP.  
15:00Undy - Caerau Ely        
WalesWales: FA Cup    
20:30Llanelli - Ynysgerwn   5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
03.12.2016
14:30Aberystwyth - Holywell        
14:30Greenfield - Guilsfield        
14:30Llanfair United - Corwen        
15:30Bala - Caldicot        
15:30Caernarfon - Carmarthen Town        
15:30Cardiff Metropolitan - Porthmadog        
15:30Connahs Q. - Goytre Utd        
15:30Druids - Llantwit Major   POSTP.  
15:30Haverfordwest - Afan Lido        
15:30Llandudno - Goytre AFC        
15:30Newtown - TNS  
15:30Penybont - Airbus  
15:30Prestatyn - Holyhead        
15:30Rhyl - Penrhyncoch        
WorldWorld: World Cup Women U20    
03.12.2016
07:00USA U20 W - Japan U20 W  
10:30North Korea U20 W - France U20 W  
ZambiaZambia: Super League    
03.12.2016
14:00Kabwe - Nchanga Rangers        
14:00Lusaka Tigers - Power Dynamos        
14:00Mufulira Blackpool - Zanaco        
14:00NAPSA Stars - Lumwana Radiants        
14:00Nkwazi - Green Buffaloes FC        
14:00Red Arrows - Mufulira