Setup your odds filter and view only the 1X2 odds range you look for the most in the upcoming matches.

Odds filter - soccer

  • -
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women 1 X 2
06:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - JEF United W
06:00Sayama W - Albirex Niigata W
AustraliaAustralia: Capital Territory 1 X 2
07:00Tuggeranong Utd - Riverina
RussiaRussia: Division 1 1 X 2
07:00SKA Khabarovsk - Spartak Nalchik
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian 1 X 2
07:30Croydon Kings - Adelaide U21
07:30Cumberland Utd. - Campbelltown City
ChinaChina: Jia League 1 X 2
08:30Dalian Transcend - Lijiang Jiayunhao
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Western Australia 1 X 2
09:00Armadale - Bayswater
ChinaChina: Yi League 1 X 2
09:00Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Technology
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria 1 X 2
10:00Green Gully - Melbourne Knights
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League 1 X 2
10:15Holland Park Hawks - Logan Lightning
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL 1 X 2
10:15Vltavin - Dobrovice
SpainSpain: Primera Division Women 1 X 2
10:45Rayo Vallecano W - Betis W
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW 1 X 2
11:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Rockdale City Suns
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League 1 X 2
11:00Karvina U19 - Teplice U19
11:00Plzen U19 - FK Pardubice U19
ItalyItaly: Primavera - Group B 1 X 2
11:00Benevento U19 - Avellino U19
JapanJapan: J-League Division 2 1 X 2
11:00Yamaga - Kamatamare
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian 1 X 2
11:30Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City
AustraliaAustralia: A-League 1 X 2
11:50Sydney FC - Perth Glory
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: U19 League 1 X 2
12:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Slovacko U19
12:00Ostrava U19 - Zlin U19
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga 1 X 2
12:00Jonava - Suduva
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga North 1 X 2
13:00Hamburger SV U19 - Dresden U19
GermanyGermany: Junioren Bundesliga South 1 X 2
13:00Furth U19 - Bayern U19
RussiaRussia: Youth League 1 X 2
13:00Terek Grozni U21 - Ural U21
ScotlandScotland: Premiership 1 X 2
13:00Rangers - Celtic
SingaporeSingapore: S.League 1 X 2
13:30Albirex Niigata - Warriors
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League 1 X 2
13:30Met. Bekobod - Buxoro
ChinaChina: Jia League 1 X 2
13:35Shenzhen - Qingdao Huanghai
ChinaChina: Super League 1 X 2
13:35Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande
GermanyGermany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord 1 X 2
14:00Lichtenberg - Hansa Rostock II
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern 1 X 2
14:00Seligenporten - Munich 1860 II
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga North 1 X 2
14:00Lubeck - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest 1 X 2
14:00Kaiserslautern II - Saarbrucken
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga 1 X 2
14:00Stumbras - Trakai
PolandPoland: Division 2 1 X 2
14:00Rakow - Blekitni Stargard
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women 1 X 2
14:00Vaxjo DFF W - Umea W
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League 1 X 2
14:00Nakhon Ratchasima - Bangkok Utd
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan: Premier League 1 X 2
15:00Neftci Baku - Qarabag
CyprusCyprus: First Division 1 X 2
15:00Anorthosis - Omonia
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group 1 X 2
15:00Thisted FC - Marienlyst
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group 1 X 2
15:00Odder - Svendborg
15:00Sydvest - Vejgaard
EstoniaEstonia: Esiliiga 1 X 2
15:00Tallinna Kalev - Levadia U21
FinlandFinland: Veikkausliiga 1 X 2
15:00Lahti - JJK Jyvaskyla
ItalyItaly: Primavera - Group A 1 X 2
15:00Napoli U19 - Fiorentina U19
RussiaRussia: Division 1 1 X 2
15:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - South 1 X 2
15:00Afips - Maykop
South AfricaSouth Africa: First Division 1 X 2
15:00Mbombela - Santos
15:00Witbank - Milano Utd
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland 1 X 2
15:00Gauthiod - Lidkopings FK
15:00Vanersborgs FK - Vanersborgs IF
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norrland 1 X 2
15:00Ostersund IFK - Taftea IK
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland 1 X 2
15:00Lindsdals - Lunds
15:00Vimmerby - Malmo IFK
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland 1 X 2
15:00Dalstorps - Eskilsminne
15:00Varbergs GIF - Halmia
SwedenSweden: Elitettan Women 1 X 2
15:00Uppsala W - Holmalunds W
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga 1 X 2
15:30RB Leipzig - Ingolstadt
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 1 X 2
15:30Reutlingen - Freiburg II
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 1 X 2
15:30Mechtersheim - Schott Mainz
IranIran: Persian Gulf Pro League 1 X 2
15:30Naft Tehran - Saba Qom
15:30Persepolis - Zob Ahan
NetherlandsNetherlands: Tweede Divisie 1 X 2
15:30Lienden - Jong AZ
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa 1 X 2
15:30Plock - Ruch
IndiaIndia: I-League 1 X 2
15:35Bengaluru - Churchill Brothers
EnglandEngland: Championship 1 X 2
16:00Fulham - Brentford
16:00Preston - Rotherham
EnglandEngland: League Two 1 X 2
16:00Cambridge Utd - Crawley Town
16:00Leyton Orient - Colchester
16:00Morecambe - Wycombe
EnglandEngland: Premier League 1 X 2
16:00Southampton - Hull City
EnglandEngland: Vanarama National League North 1 X 2
16:00Brackley - Stalybridge
16:00Fylde - Worcester
EnglandEngland: Vanarama National League South 1 X 2
16:00Hampton - Concord
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C 1 X 2
16:00VIFK - Hercules
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen 1 X 2
16:00AC Oulu - Gnistan
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership 1 X 2
16:00Cliftonville - Linfield
16:00Dungannon - Portadown
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 1 1 X 2
16:00Brumunddal - Raufoss
ScotlandScotland: Championship 1 X 2
16:00Ayr - Hibernian
16:00Falkirk - Queen of South
ScotlandScotland: League One 1 X 2
16:00Livingston - Peterhead
ScotlandScotland: Premiership 1 X 2
16:00Aberdeen - St Johnstone
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan 1 X 2
16:00Hammarby - AFC Eskilstuna
SwedenSweden: Superettan 1 X 2
16:00Dalkurd - Gefle
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro - Group A 1 X 2
16:30Prato - Giana Erminio
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand 1 X 2
16:30Lidingo IFK - Sundbybergs
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga 1 X 2
17:00FC Minsk - Isloch Minsk
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League 1 X 2
17:00Celik Zenica - Mladost DK
PolandPoland: Division 1 1 X 2
17:00GKS Katowice - Tychy
FinlandFinland: Liiga Women 1 X 2
17:30Aland Utd W - Pallokissat Kuopio W
AlgeriaAlgeria: Division 1 1 X 2
18:00Oran - Kabylie
BahrainBahrain: Premier League 1 X 2
18:00Al-Najma - Malkia
CyprusCyprus: First Division 1 X 2
18:00Karmiotissa - Ermis
FranceFrance: CFA - Group B 1 X 2
18:00Fleury-Merogis - JA Drancy
18:00Sannois - Boulogne
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga 1 X 2
18:00Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd-Zsory
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien 1 X 2
18:00Brann - Viking
PolandPoland: Division 1 1 X 2
18:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Pulawy
RussiaRussia: Premier League 1 X 2
18:00Terek Grozni - Ural
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga 1 X 2
18:00ND Gorica - Krsko
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig 1 X 2
18:00Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi
ScotlandScotland: Championship 1 X 2
18:15Dundee Utd - Dumbarton
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen 1 X 2
18:17TPS - Ekenas
EnglandEngland: Championship 1 X 2
18:30Brighton - Bristol City
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga 1 X 2
18:30Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich
SpainSpain: LaLiga 1 X 2
18:30Las Palmas - Atl. Madrid
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League 1 X 2
18:45Al Ain - Al Wahda
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga 1 X 2
19:00Rad Beograd - Radnik
SpainSpain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 1 X 2
19:00La Roda - El Ejido
BelgiumBelgium: First Amateur Division 1 X 2
20:00Hamme - Coxyde
Ivory CoastIvory Coast: Ligue 1 1 X 2
20:00WAC - ASI d'Abengourou
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga 1 X 2
20:15Plzen - Dukla Prague
HungaryHungary: OTP Bank Liga 1 X 2
20:30Videoton - Debrecen
IrelandIreland: Division 1 1 X 2
20:30Longford - Athlone
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa 1 X 2
20:30Lechia Gdansk - Termalica B-B.
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division 1 X 2
20:30Boston River - Sud America
ItalyItaly: Serie A 1 X 2
20:45Torino - Sampdoria
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal A 1 X 2
21:00Union Sunchales - Cipolletti
USAUSA: NWSL Women 1 X 2
22:00North Carolina Courage W - Orlando Pride W
HondurasHonduras: Liga Nacional 1 X 2
23:00CD Honduras - Juticalpa
23:00Marathon - Vida
23:00Olimpia - Platense
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste 1 X 2
23:30Sport Recife - Santa Cruz
UruguayUruguay: Primera Division 1 X 2
30.04.2017
00:00Penarol - River Plate
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila 1 X 2
30.04.2017
01:00Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas
USAUSA: NWSL Women 1 X 2
30.04.2017
01:00Washington Spirit W - Houston Dash W
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional 1 X 2
30.04.2017
01:05Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine
USAUSA: MLS 1 X 2
30.04.2017
01:30New York Red Bulls - Chicago Fire
MexicoMexico: Primera Division 1 X 2
30.04.2017
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club Tijuana
USAUSA: MLS 1 X 2
30.04.2017
02:00FC Dallas - Portland Timbers
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake
04:00Seattle Sounders - New England Revolution
AustraliaAustralia: Capital Territory 1 X 2
30.04.2017
07:00Canberra Olympic - Belconnen United
JapanJapan: J-League 1 X 2
30.04.2017
09:00Kashima - Sagan Tosu
09:00Kobe - Kofu
ChinaChina: Jia League 1 X 2
30.04.2017
09:30Beijing Renhe - Zhejiang Yiteng
RussiaRussia: Youth League 1 X 2
30.04.2017
10:00Tomsk U21 - Zenit Petersburg U21
EnglandEngland: League One 1 X 2
30.04.2017
13:00Bolton - Peterborough
13:00Fleetwood Town - Port Vale
13:00Scunthorpe - Coventry
EnglandEngland: Premier League 1 X 2
30.04.2017
13:00Manchester United - Swansea
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand 1 X 2
30.04.2017
13:00Assyriska IF - Varmbols
UkraineUkraine: Division 2 1 X 2
30.04.2017
13:00Ternopil - Inhulets
KenyaKenya: Premier League 1 X 2
30.04.2017
13:15Gor Mahia - Mathare Utd.
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga 1 X 2
30.04.2017
13:30Hannover - Dusseldorf
ChinaChina: Super League 1 X 2
30.04.2017
13:35Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai SIPG
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division 1 X 2
30.04.2017
13:45AB Copenhagen - Vendsyssel FF
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest 1 X 2
30.04.2017
14:00Stutt. Kickers - FC Nottingen
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women 1 X 2
30.04.2017
14:00Pitea W - Kvarnsvedens W
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland 1 X 2
30.04.2017
14:00Osterlen FF - Nybro
ThailandThailand: Thai Premier League 1 X 2
30.04.2017
14:00Super Power FC - Ratchaburi
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 1 X 2
30.04.2017
15:00Acren - Chatelet
15:00Namur - La Calamine
15:00RFC Liege - Waremme
15:00UR La Louviere - Meux
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A 1 X 2
30.04.2017
15:00Petegem - Bornem
15:00Torhout - Halle
15:00Westhoek - Menen
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B 1 X 2
30.04.2017
15:00Bocholter - Duffel
15:00Wijgmaal - Boom
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL 1 X 2
30.04.2017
15:00Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split
ItalyItaly: Serie A 1 X 2
30.04.2017
15:00Cagliari - Pescara
15:00Genoa - Chievo
15:00Palermo - Fiorentina
LatviaLatvia: SynotTip Virslīga 1 X 2
30.04.2017
15:00Ventspils - RFS
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2 1 X 2
30.04.2017
15:00Egersunds - Vidar
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women 1 X 2
30.04.2017
15:00Avaldsnes W - Roa W
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga 1 X 2
30.04.2017
15:00Aluminij - Radomlje
SwedenSweden: Superettan 1 X 2
30.04.2017
15:00Frej - Brommapojkarna
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Challenge League 1 X 2
30.04.2017
15:00Chiasso - Zurich
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga 1 X 2
30.04.2017
15:30Zhodino - Dnepr Mogilev
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C 1 X 2
30.04.2017
16:00GBK Kokkola - Narpes Kraft
16:00OTP - KuFu-98
GreeceGreece: Football League 1 X 2
30.04.2017
16:00Aiginiakos - Chania
16:00Karditsa - Kallithea
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division 1 X 2
30.04.2017
16:00Mondorf - Benfica
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division 1 X 2
30.04.2017
16:00Independiente - Olimpia Asuncion
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra 1 X 2
30.04.2017
16:00Ljungskile - Karlskrona
16:00Mjallby - Skovde AIK
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga 1 X 2
30.04.2017
16:30Brest - Slavia Mozyr
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva Liga 1 X 2
30.04.2017
16:45Montana - Botev Plovdiv
CyprusCyprus: First Division 1 X 2
30.04.2017
17:00AEL Limassol - APOEL
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga 1 X 2
30.04.2017
17:00Teplice - Slovacko
MontenegroMontenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga 1 X 2
30.04.2017
17:00Buducnost - Grbalj
PortugalPortugal: Segunda Liga 1 X 2
30.04.2017
17:00Famalicao - Vizela
17:00Olhanense - Freamunde
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - West 1 X 2
30.04.2017
17:00Pskov 747 - Znamya Truda
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga 1 X 2
30.04.2017
17:30Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt
ItalyItaly: Lega Pro - Group B 1 X 2
30.04.2017
17:30Pordenone - FeralpiSalo
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga 1 X 2
30.04.2017
18:00Brondby - Sonderjyske
GreeceGreece: Super League 1 X 2
30.04.2017
18:00Giannina - AEK Athens FC
18:00Panionios - Levadiakos
18:00Xanthi FC - Veria
NorwayNorway: Division 2 - Group 2 1 X 2
30.04.2017
18:00Bryne - Hodd
NorwayNorway: OBOS-ligaen 1 X 2
30.04.2017
18:00Sandnes - Tromsdalen
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa 1 X 2
30.04.2017
18:00Legia - Wisla
RussiaRussia: Premier League 1 X 2
30.04.2017
18:30FK Rostov - Amkar
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A 1 X 2
30.04.2017
19:00CD Clan Juvenil - Ind. del Valle
IcelandIceland: Pepsideild 1 X 2
30.04.2017
19:00Akranes - Hafnarfjordur
MexicoMexico: Primera Division 1 X 2
30.04.2017
19:00Toluca - Queretaro
SerbiaSerbia: Super Liga 1 X 2
30.04.2017
19:00Cukaricki - Metalac
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana 1 X 2
30.04.2017
20:30General Lamadrid - Deportivo Paraguayo
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional 1 X 2
30.04.2017
20:45Argentinos Jrs - Brown Adrogue
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal A 1 X 2
30.04.2017
21:00Libertad de Sunchales - Formosa
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense 1 X 2
30.04.2017
21:00Ferroviario - Ceara
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho 1 X 2
30.04.2017
21:00Internacional - Novo Hamburgo
ChileChile: Primera B 1 X 2
30.04.2017
21:00Cobreloa - Nublense
FranceFrance: Ligue 1 1 X 2
30.04.2017
21:00Nice - Paris SG
USAUSA: MLS 1 X 2
30.04.2017
21:00Atlanta United - DC United
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Division 1 X 2
30.04.2017
22:00Rosario Central - Aldosivi
ChileChile: Primera Division 1 X 2
30.04.2017
23:00Colo Colo - Palestino
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila 1 X 2
30.04.2017
23:00Millonarios - Huila
PeruPeru: Primera Division 1 X 2
30.04.2017
23:00Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila 1 X 2
01.05.2017
00:15America De Cali - Tigres
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A 1 X 2
01.05.2017
00:30Emelec - Delfin
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division 1 X 2
01.05.2017
01:10Guarani - Diaz