Setup your odds filter and view only the 1X2 odds range you look for the most in the upcoming matches.

Odds filter - soccer

  • -
AustraliaAustralia: FFA Cup 1 X 2
11:30APIA Tigers - Adelaide United
JapanJapan: J-League 1 X 2
12:30Shonan - Kawasaki Frontale
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup 1 X 2
13:00Gaziantepspor - Dersimspor
13:00Gumushanespor - Silivrispor
13:00Kilis Bld. - Osmanlispor
13:30Kirsehir Belediyespor - Altay
ChinaChina: FA Cup 1 X 2
13:35Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Guoan
SingaporeSingapore: Singapore Cup 1 X 2
13:45Albirex Niigata - Home Utd
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup 1 X 2
14:00Bucak Bld. - Bugsasspor
14:00Cengelkoyspor - Sakaryaspor
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Primavera 1 X 2
14:30Brescia U19 - Udinese U19
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League 1 X 2
14:30Atyrau - FC Astana
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup 1 X 2
15:00Arda - Cherno More
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia Primavera 1 X 2
15:00Sampdoria U19 - Parma U19
15:00Venezia U19 - Cittadella U19
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group E 1 X 2
15:00Cannara - Massese
15:00Ponsacco - Pianese
NigeriaNigeria: Aiteo Cup 1 X 2
15:00Kogi - Akwa United
PolandPoland: Polish Cup 1 X 2
15:00Elblag - Slask Wroclaw
ZambiaZambia: Super League 1 X 2
15:00Kabwe - Kabwe Youth Academy
15:00New Monze Swallows - Kitwe United
15:00Zanaco - Red Arrows
KenyaKenya: Premier League 1 X 2
15:15Kariobangi Sharks - Wazito
CroatiaCroatia: Croatian Cup 1 X 2
15:30Pleternica - Vinogradar
FYR of MacedoniaFYR of Macedonia: First League 1 X 2
15:30Akademija Pandev - Renova
15:30Makedonija GP - Rabotnicki
GreeceGreece: Greek Cup 1 X 2
15:30Xanthi FC - OFI Crete
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup 1 X 2
15:30Liesti - Mioveni
15:30Progresul Spartac - U. Cluj
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League 1 X 2
16:00Tuzla City - Krupa
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: RS 1 X 2
16:00Modrica - Borac Banja Luka
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup 1 X 2
16:00Lok. Gorna - Dunav Ruse
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MOL Cup 1 X 2
16:00Olympia Radotin - Slovacko
HungaryHungary: Merkantil Bank Liga 1 X 2
16:00Dorogi - Cegledi
PolandPoland: Polish Cup 1 X 2
16:00Drwinia - Wisla Pulawy
16:00Falubaz Zielona Gora - Suwalki
16:00Legionowo - Tychy
16:00ROW Rybnik - Cracovia
16:00Sroda - Radomiak Radom
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup 1 X 2
16:00Syzran - FK Rostov
SloveniaSlovenia: 2. SNL 1 X 2
16:00Bravo - Dob
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women 1 X 2
16:45Klepp W - Trondheims-Orn W
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup 1 X 2
17:00Chernomorets Balchik - Botev Vratsa
PalestinePalestine: West Bank League 1 X 2
17:00Ahli Al-Khalil - Shabab Alsamu
UkraineUkraine: Ukrainian Cup 1 X 2
17:00Dnipro-1 - Volyn Lutsk
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup 1 X 2
18:00CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
CroatiaCroatia: Croatian Cup 1 X 2
18:00Varazdin - Medjimurje Cakovec
PolandPoland: Polish Cup 1 X 2
18:00Kluczbork - Podbeskidzie
TurkeyTurkey: Turkish Cup 1 X 2
18:00Sanliurfaspor - Yomraspor
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group B 1 X 2
18:30Pordenone - Virtus Verona
18:30Sudtirol - Fano
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Promotion 1 X 2
18:30Stade Nyonnais - Bellinzona
FranceFrance: Ligue 1 1 X 2
19:00Dijon - Lyon
19:00Marseille - Strasbourg
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga 1 X 2
19:00Uerdingen - Zwickau
HungaryHungary: Merkantil Bank Liga 1 X 2
19:00Gyirmot - Mosonmagyarovari TE
LithuaniaLithuania: A Lyga 1 X 2
19:00Suduva - Trakai
RussiaRussia: Russian Cup 1 X 2
19:15T. Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West 1 X 2
19:30Alemannia Aachen - TV Herkenrath
LuxembourgLuxembourg: National Division 1 X 2
19:30Fola - Dudelange
IsraelIsrael: Toto Cup 1 X 2
19:45Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker 1 X 2
19:45Groene Ster - TEC
NorwayNorway: NM Cup 1 X 2
20:00Rosenborg - Valerenga
PeruPeru: Primera Division 1 X 2
20:00U. San Martin - Ayacucho
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga 1 X 2
20:00Krsko - Domzale
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League 1 X 2
20:00Basel - Luzern
MaltaMalta: Division 1 1 X 2
20:15Pembroke - Swieqi
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup 1 X 2
20:30Dessel - Mouscron
20:30Heist - Waregem
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League 1 X 2
20:30Zeljeznicar - Sloboda
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga 1 X 2
20:30RB Leipzig - Stuttgart
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup 1 X 2
20:30Chindia Targoviste - CFR Cluj
ScotlandScotland: Betfred Cup 1 X 2
20:45St Johnstone - Celtic
EnglandEngland: Carabao Cup 1 X 2
21:00Tottenham - Watford
PeruPeru: Primera Division 1 X 2
22:30Cajamarca - Binacional
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional 1 X 2
27.09.2018
00:00Guastatoya - Sanarate
MexicoMexico: Copa Mexico 1 X 2
27.09.2018
02:00Queretaro - Dorados de Sinaloa
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Puebla
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana 1 X 2
27.09.2018
02:15Junior - Colon Santa FE
ColombiaColombia: Copa Aguila 1 X 2
27.09.2018
02:30La Equidad - Leones
03:30Millonarios - Jaguares de Cordoba
USAUSA: USL 1 X 2
27.09.2018
04:00Reno - Rio Grande
05:00Las Vegas Lights - Orange County SC
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U16 1 X 2
27.09.2018
10:30North Korea U16 - Oman U16
10:30Yemen U16 - Jordan U16
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup 1 X 2
27.09.2018
15:00Luceafarul Oradea - Astra
15:30Bucovina Radauti - Gaz Metan Medias
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League 1 X 2
27.09.2018
17:10Al-Ettifaq - Ohod
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup 1 X 2
27.09.2018
17:45FC Rapid Bucuresti - Turnu Magurele
BulgariaBulgaria: Bulgarian Cup 1 X 2
27.09.2018
18:00Spartak - Vereya
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates: UAE League 1 X 2
27.09.2018
18:00Bani Yas - Al Wahda
NetherlandsNetherlands: KNVB Beker 1 X 2
27.09.2018
18:30Groningen - Twente
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women 1 X 2
27.09.2018
19:00Zurich W - Honka W
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan 1 X 2
27.09.2018
19:00Goteborg - AIK
SloveniaSlovenia: Prva liga 1 X 2
27.09.2018
20:10Celje - Aluminij
20:15NK Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Gorica
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women 1 X 2
27.09.2018
20:30Glasgow City W - Barcelona FA W
ItalyItaly: Serie A 1 X 2
27.09.2018
21:00Empoli - AC Milan
GuatemalaGuatemala: Liga Nacional 1 X 2
27.09.2018
23:30Antigua - Malacateco
BrazilBrazil: Serie A 1 X 2
28.09.2018
01:00Santos - Vasco
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina 1 X 2
28.09.2018
02:10Boca Juniors - Gimnasia L.P.