Setup your odds filter and view only the 1X2 odds range you look for the most in the upcoming matches.

Odds filter - soccer

  • -
WorldWorld: Club Friendly 1 X 2
08:15Maccabi Yavne - Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem
AsiaAsia: Southeast Asian Games 1 X 2
10:00Laos U23 - Singapore U23
WorldWorld: Universiade Women 1 X 2
10:00South Korea Univ. W - USA Univ. W
WorldWorld: Universiade 1 X 2
13:30Brazil Univ. - Russia Univ.
13:30Ireland Univ. - France Univ.
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League 1 X 2
15:00Banants Yerevan - Alashkert
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League 1 X 2
15:00Din. Samarkand - Pakhtakor
UkraineUkraine: Youth League 1 X 2
15:30Ch. Odessa U21 - Veres Rivne U21
SyriaSyria: Premier League 1 X 2
16:00Al Jazira - Al Wahda
16:00Al Karamah - Foutoua
16:00Al Shorta - Horriya
16:00Teshrin - Al Mohafaza
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League 1 X 2
16:30Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga 1 X 2
17:00Naftan - Dnepr Mogilev
RussiaRussia: Youth League 1 X 2
17:00Rubin Kazan U21 - Anzhi U21
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B 1 X 2
17:30NuPS - Jazz Pori
17:30SalPa - Peimari United
PolandPoland: Division 2 1 X 2
17:30Gwardia Koszalin - Warta Poznan
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2 1 X 2
17:30Targu Mures - Luceafarul Oradea
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga 1 X 2
18:00FC Gomel - Isloch Minsk
GermanyGermany: Oberliga Bayern Nord 1 X 2
18:00Sand - Eltersdorf
PolandPoland: Ekstraklasa 1 X 2
18:00Lechia Gdansk - Sandecja Nowy S.
RussiaRussia: Division 2 - Center 1 X 2
18:00Energomash Belgorod - Ararat Moscow
AustriaAustria: Erste Liga 1 X 2
18:30A. Lustenau - BW Linz
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1 1 X 2
18:30Hvidovre - B.93
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern 1 X 2
18:30Schalding - Seligenporten
MaltaMalta: Premier League 1 X 2
18:30Birkirkara - Floriana
RussiaRussia: Premier League 1 X 2
18:30Tosno - SKA Khabarovsk
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central 1 X 2
18:55Vorwarts Steyr - SC Weiz
19:00Deutschlandsberger - Florian
19:00Kalsdorf - Bad Gleichenberg
19:00Pasching - A. Klagenfurt
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Nordost 1 X 2
19:00Babelsberg - Furstenwalde
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2 1 X 2
19:00Arges Pitesti - Miroslava
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland 1 X 2
19:00Lindsdals - IFK Hassleholm
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2 1 X 2
19:30Znojmo - Frydek-Mistek
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern 1 X 2
19:30Memmingen - Unterfohring
JordanJordan: Shield Cup 1 X 2
19:30That Ras - Al Wehdat
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland 1 X 2
19:30Hassleholms IF - Kvarnby
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League 1 X 2
19:50Al-Nasr - Al-Ettifaq
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2 1 X 2
20:00Everton U23 - Leicester U23
FranceFrance: Ligue 2 1 X 2
20:00Le Havre - Valenciennes
20:00Reims - Bourg Peronnas
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eerste Divisie 1 X 2
20:00Eindhoven FC - Telstar
20:00Nijmegen - Almere City
20:00Sittard - Dordrecht
20:00Volendam - Helmond
EnglandEngland: Premier League 2 1 X 2
20:05Chelsea U23 - Derby U23
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League 1 X 2
20:30St. Liege - Waregem
IrelandIreland: Division 1 1 X 2
20:45Waterford - UC Dublin
IrelandIreland: Premier Division 1 X 2
20:45Bray - Drogheda
20:45St. Patricks - Finn Harps
TurkeyTurkey: Super Lig 1 X 2
20:45Kasimpasa - Besiktas
WalesWales: Premier League 1 X 2
20:45Newtown - Druids
IcelandIceland: Inkasso-deildin 1 X 2
21:15Throttur - Kopavogur
PortugalPortugal: Primeira Liga 1 X 2
21:30Rio Ave - Portimonense
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A 1 X 2
19.08.2017
02:30Macara - CD Clan Juvenil
RussiaRussia: Youth League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
08:00Ural U21 - CSKA Moscow U21
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Western Australia 1 X 2
19.08.2017
09:00Perth SC - Cockburn City
09:00Stirling Lions - Sorrento
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
09:15Ipswich Knights - Capalaba FC
ChinaChina: Jia League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
10:00Yunnan Lijiang - Dalian Transcend
ChinaChina: Super League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
10:00Yanbian - Jiangsu Suning
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2 1 X 2
19.08.2017
10:00AFC Hermannstadt - Calarasi
10:00Ripensia Timisoara - Sportul Snagov
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
10:30Rochedale - Mitchelton
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland 1 X 2
19.08.2017
10:30F.N.Q. Heat - SWQ Thunder
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
11:00Eastern Suburbs - Grange Thistle
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian 1 X 2
19.08.2017
11:30Adelaide Comets - Para
JapanJapan: J-League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
11:30Kashima - Shimizu
12:00Hiroshima - Kofu
12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sapporo
RussiaRussia: Division 1 1 X 2
19.08.2017
12:00Yenisey - Zenit Petersburg 2
South KoreaSouth Korea: K League Challenge 1 X 2
19.08.2017
12:00Busan - Ansan Greeners
South KoreaSouth Korea: K-League Classic 1 X 2
19.08.2017
12:00Jeju Utd - Jeonnam
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Premier League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
13:00Ordabasy - Atyrau
ChinaChina: Jia League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
13:30Zhejiang Yiteng - Beijing Renhe
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 3 1 X 2
19.08.2017
13:30Kjellerup - Lyseng
SingaporeSingapore: S.League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
13:30Albirex Niigata - Tampines
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland 1 X 2
19.08.2017
13:30Savedalens - Halmia
ChinaChina: Super League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
13:35Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Evergrande
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West 1 X 2
19.08.2017
14:00Seekirchen - SV Worgl
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Sudwest 1 X 2
19.08.2017
14:00Saarbrucken - Rochling
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga West 1 X 2
19.08.2017
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Dusseldorf II
14:00Viktoria Koln - Alemannia Aachen
RussiaRussia: Premier League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
14:00Ural - CSKA Moscow
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland 1 X 2
19.08.2017
14:00Prespa Birlik - Rappe GOIF
14:00Vimmerby - Lunds
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland 1 X 2
19.08.2017
14:00Dalstorps - Torslanda
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1 1 X 2
19.08.2017
15:00AB Copenhagen - Hillerod
15:00Bronshoj - Skovshoved
RussiaRussia: Division 1 1 X 2
19.08.2017
15:00Orenburg - Luch Energiya
RussiaRussia: Youth League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
15:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Ufa U21
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Norra 1 X 2
19.08.2017
15:00Sandvikens - Enskede
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand 1 X 2
19.08.2017
15:00Norrtalje - Stromsbergs
SwedenSweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland 1 X 2
19.08.2017
15:00Hoganas - Eskilsminne
15:00Varbergs GIF - Tvaakers
UzbekistanUzbekistan: Professional Football League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
15:30Mashal Muborak - Shortan Guzor
WalesWales: Premier League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
15:30Connahs Q. - Carmarthen Town
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West 1 X 2
19.08.2017
16:00Altach (Am) - USK Anif
EnglandEngland: Bostik League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
16:00Enfield Town - Metropolitan
16:00Lowestoft - Worthing
16:00Needham Market - Wingate & Finchley
EnglandEngland: League One 1 X 2
19.08.2017
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham FC
16:00Portsmouth - Walsall
EnglandEngland: League Two 1 X 2
19.08.2017
16:00Luton - Colchester
EnglandEngland: Southern Premier League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
16:00Hereford - Slough
16:00Kettering - Basingstoke
16:00Stratford - St. Neots
EnglandEngland: Vanarama National League North 1 X 2
19.08.2017
16:00Blyth Spartans - North Ferriby
16:00Darlington - Telford
16:00York - Nuneaton
EnglandEngland: Vanarama National League South 1 X 2
19.08.2017
16:00Concord - Whitehawk
16:00Dartford - Oxford City
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B 1 X 2
19.08.2017
16:00BK-46 - Espoo
16:00TPV - KaPa
FinlandFinland: Ykkonen 1 X 2
19.08.2017
16:00AC Oulu - Gnistan
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership 1 X 2
19.08.2017
16:00Ballinamallard - Cliftonville
16:00Crusaders - Coleraine
16:00Glentoran - C. Rangers
NorwayNorway: Toppserien Women 1 X 2
19.08.2017
16:00Klepp W - Sandviken W
ScotlandScotland: Championship 1 X 2
19.08.2017
16:00Queen of South - Dumbarton
ScotlandScotland: Highland League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
16:00Cove Rangers - Fraserburgh
16:00Deveronvale - Keith
16:00Rothes - Forres Mechanics
16:00Turriff Utd - Nairn County
ScotlandScotland: League One 1 X 2
19.08.2017
16:00Alloa - Queen's Park
16:00Raith - Forfar Athletic
ScotlandScotland: Lowland League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
16:00Gretna 2008 - Cumbernauld Colts
16:00Selkirk - BSC Glasgow
16:00Stirling University - Gala Fairydean
ScotlandScotland: Premiership 1 X 2
19.08.2017
16:00Hibernian - Hamilton
16:00Rangers - Hearts
SwedenSweden: Division 1 - Södra 1 X 2
19.08.2017
16:00Qviding - Mjallby
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West 1 X 2
19.08.2017
17:00Johann - Grodig
FranceFrance: Ligue 1 1 X 2
19.08.2017
17:00Lyon - Bordeaux
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga 1 X 2
19.08.2017
17:00Komarno - Sered
17:00Skalica - Samorin
GreeceGreece: Super League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
18:15Xanthi FC - Lamia
WalesWales: Premier League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
18:15TNS - Bala
EcuadorEcuador: Serie A 1 X 2
19.08.2017
18:30Ind. del Valle - Dep. Cuenca
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga West 1 X 2
19.08.2017
19:00Wals-Grunau - Saalfelden
CyprusCyprus: First Division 1 X 2
19.08.2017
19:00AEL Limassol - Aris
RussiaRussia: Premier League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
19:00Rubin Kazan - FK Anzi Makhackala
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. liga 1 X 2
19.08.2017
19:00Poprad - L. Mikulas
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Super League 1 X 2
19.08.2017
19:00Thun - Lausanne
FranceFrance: Ligue 1 1 X 2
19.08.2017
20:00Rennes - Dijon
20:00St Etienne - Amiens
RomaniaRomania: Liga 1 1 X 2
19.08.2017
20:00FC Juventus Bucuresti - FCSB
SpainSpain: LaLiga 1 X 2
19.08.2017
20:15Girona - Atl. Madrid
ItalyItaly: Serie A 1 X 2
19.08.2017
20:45Verona - Napoli
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie 1 X 2
19.08.2017
20:45Heerenveen - Heracles
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof 1 X 2
19.08.2017
21:00Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi
BrazilBrazil: Serie A 1 X 2
19.08.2017
21:00Corinthians - Vitoria
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL 1 X 2
19.08.2017
21:00Rijeka - Lok. Zagreb
PeruPeru: Primera Division 1 X 2
19.08.2017
22:00Dep. Municipal - Sport Rosario
SpainSpain: LaLiga 1 X 2
19.08.2017
22:15Sevilla - Espanyol
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division 1 X 2
20.08.2017
00:00Libertad Asuncion - Diaz
BoliviaBolivia: Liga de Futbol Prof 1 X 2
20.08.2017
01:30Sport Boys - U. Sucre
MexicoMexico: Primera Division 1 X 2
20.08.2017
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - U.N.A.M.- Pumas
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division 1 X 2
20.08.2017
03:00Santos DG - Liberia