Germany: Oberliga - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals - 5th leg | Memmingen | Halle | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) | details | 12.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 4th leg | Halle | Memmingen | 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 10.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 3rd leg | Memmingen | Halle | 3:4 ET (1:3, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1) | details | 08.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Halle | Memmingen | 4:3 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1) | details | 05.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Memmingen | Halle | 4:3 ET (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 03.03.2024 |
Germany: Oberliga North - Main |
| | Halle | Erfurt | 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| | Hannover Scorpions | Halle | 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0) | details | 23.02.2024 |
| | Halle | Fuchse Duisburg | 15:1 (5:0, 4:0, 6:1) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Hammer Eisbaren | Halle | 5:3 (3:0, 2:1, 0:2) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| | Halle | Essen | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| | Herford | Halle | 4:3 PEN. (1:3, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 09.02.2024 |
| | Leipzig | Halle | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 04.02.2024 |
| | Halle | Herner | 4:3 (1:1, 3:1, 0:1) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| | Halle | EC Hannover | 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | Tilburg Trappers | Halle | 2:1 ET (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 26.01.2024 |
| | Rostock | Halle | 3:6 (2:2, 0:3, 1:1) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| | Halle | Erfurt | 9:4 (2:1, 3:2, 4:1) | details | 19.01.2024 |
| | Halle | Tilburg Trappers | 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 16.01.2024 |
| | Hannover Scorpions | Halle | 4:3 (3:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| | Halle | Herford | 2:4 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1) | details | 12.01.2024 |
| | Halle | Essen | 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| | EC Hannover | Halle | 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2) | details | 05.01.2024 |
| | Fuchse Duisburg | Halle | 4:5 PEN. (2:3, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| | Halle | Leipzig | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 28.12.2023 |
| | Rostock | Halle | 1:7 (0:2, 0:5, 1:0) | details | 26.12.2023 |
| | Halle | Hammer Eisbaren | 5:3 (1:0, 0:3, 4:0) | details | 22.12.2023 |
| | Herner | Halle | 6:4 (0:1, 2:1, 4:2) | details | 17.12.2023 |
| | Halle | Hannover Scorpions | 5:3 (0:1, 3:1, 2:1) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| | Herford | Halle | 0:6 (0:3, 0:0, 0:3) | details | 08.12.2023 |
| | Halle | Tilburg Trappers | 5:2 (3:0, 0:1, 2:1) | details | 04.12.2023 |
| | Halle | Rostock | 6:2 (3:0, 2:1, 1:1) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| | Leipzig | Halle | 3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0) | details | 01.12.2023 |
| | Hammer Eisbaren | Halle | 3:6 (2:0, 0:5, 1:1) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| | Halle | Fuchse Duisburg | 9:2 (0:1, 6:1, 3:0) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| | Essen | Halle | 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| | Halle | EC Hannover | 2:5 (1:4, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| | Halle | Rostock | 3:5 (0:1, 1:2, 2:2) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| | Erfurt | Halle | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| | Halle | Herner | 10:2 (4:0, 4:2, 2:0) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| | EC Hannover | Halle | 5:2 (0:0, 3:0, 2:2) | details | 27.10.2023 |
| | Fuchse Duisburg | Halle | 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| | Halle | Herford | 11:3 (4:0, 3:0, 4:3) | details | 20.10.2023 |
| | Essen | Halle | 4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| | Halle | Hammer Eisbaren | 5:4 (2:2, 0:1, 3:1) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| | Halle | Leipzig | 5:4 ET (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| | Herner | Halle | 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0) | details | 06.10.2023 |
| | Tilburg Trappers | Halle | 5:2 (0:1, 4:0, 1:1) | details | 01.10.2023 |
| | Erfurt | Halle | 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) | details | 24.09.2023 |
| | Halle | Hannover Scorpions | 5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2) | details | 22.09.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Halle | Weiden | 5:6 (1:3, 3:0, 1:3) | details | 17.09.2023 |