Denmark: Metal Ligaen - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 4th leg | Herlev | Herning Blue Fox | 2:3 ET (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Herning Blue Fox | Herlev | 6:3 (2:1, 0:2, 4:0) | details | 12.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Herlev | Herning Blue Fox | 4:5 ET (3:2, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 10.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Herning Blue Fox | Herlev | 6:1 (0:1, 4:0, 2:0) | details | 08.03.2024 |
Denmark: Metal Ligaen - Main |
| | Odense Bulldogs | Herlev | 2:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 05.03.2024 |
| | Herlev | Esbjerg | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| | Herlev | Frederikshavn | 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| | Herning Blue Fox | Herlev | 8:0 (4:0, 2:0, 2:0) | details | 27.02.2024 |
| | Herlev | Rungsted | 3:2 ET (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) | details | 23.02.2024 |
| | Sonderjyske Ishockey | Herlev | 5:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:0) | details | 21.02.2024 |
| | Herlev | Aalborg | 1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | Herlev | 2:5 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| | Rungsted | Herlev | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| | Frederikshavn | Herlev | 4:3 PEN. (0:0, 2:3, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| | Odense Bulldogs | Herlev | 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1) | details | 26.01.2024 |
| | Herlev | Herning Blue Fox | 4:3 (0:3, 0:0, 4:0) | details | 24.01.2024 |
| | Herlev | Sonderjyske Ishockey | 3:5 (0:2, 3:0, 0:3) | details | 16.01.2024 |
| | Esbjerg | Herlev | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| | Aalborg | Herlev | 3:4 (2:0, 0:0, 1:4) | details | 10.01.2024 |
| | Herlev | Esbjerg | 6:4 (1:2, 2:2, 3:0) | details | 05.01.2024 |
| | Herlev | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 7:2 (3:1, 4:1, 0:0) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| | Herlev | Odense Bulldogs | 4:7 (3:2, 1:1, 0:4) | details | 27.12.2023 |
| | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | Herlev | 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) | details | 22.12.2023 |
| | Herlev | Frederikshavn | 5:8 (1:2, 2:3, 2:3) | details | 20.12.2023 |
| | Herning Blue Fox | Herlev | 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) | details | 15.12.2023 |
| | Herlev | Rungsted | 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1) | details | 08.12.2023 |
| | Herlev | Aalborg | 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2) | details | 06.12.2023 |
| | Sonderjyske Ishockey | Herlev | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| | Herlev | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 2:1 ET (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 01.12.2023 |
| | Herlev | Odense Bulldogs | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) | details | 28.11.2023 |
| | Aalborg | Herlev | 9:2 (4:2, 3:0, 2:0) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| | Herlev | Herning Blue Fox | 0:5 (0:0, 0:4, 0:1) | details | 22.11.2023 |
| | Rungsted | Herlev | 9:1 (4:0, 5:0, 0:1) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| | Herlev | Sonderjyske Ishockey | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) | details | 15.11.2023 |
| | Esbjerg | Herlev | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| | Frederikshavn | Herlev | 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0) | details | 31.10.2023 |
| | Herlev | Frederikshavn | 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | Herlev | 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) | details | 27.10.2023 |
| | Herning Blue Fox | Herlev | 3:2 ET (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| | Herlev | Rungsted | 1:4 (0:3, 1:0, 0:1) | details | 20.10.2023 |
| | Odense Bulldogs | Herlev | 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| | Herlev | Esbjerg | 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) | details | 11.10.2023 |
| | Herlev | Aalborg | 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) | details | 06.10.2023 |
| | Sonderjyske Ishockey | Herlev | 2:3 ET (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 02.10.2023 |
| | Herlev | Rodovre Mighty Bulls | 6:1 (3:0, 1:0, 2:1) | details | 29.09.2023 |
| | Frederikshavn | Herlev | 3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1) | details | 22.09.2023 |
| | Herlev | Sonderjyske Ishockey | 6:3 (1:2, 4:0, 1:1) | details | 20.09.2023 |
| | Rungsted | Herlev | 6:3 (3:0, 1:1, 2:2) | details | 15.09.2023 |
| | Herlev | Herning Blue Fox | 3:2 ET (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) | details | 10.09.2023 |
| | Esbjerg | Herlev | 5:3 (1:0, 2:3, 2:0) | details | 08.09.2023 |