Russia

VHL 2018/2019VHL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Heilongjiang - CSK VVS   17 Today 13:30
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk   19 Today 15:30
Kurhan - Krasnoyarsk   19 Today 15:30
Khimik - Toros Neftekamsk   12 Tomorrow 17:30
Ryazan - Tyumen   10 Tomorrow 18:00
Voronezh - HC Yugra   10 Tomorrow 18:00
Zvezda Chekhov - Almetyevsk   10 Tomorrow 18:00
Kurhan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk           27.09. 15:30
Bars - Karaganda           27.09. 17:30
Tambov - Sarov           27.09. 17:30
Penza - Kazzinc-Torpedo           27.09. 18:00
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Orsk           27.09. 18:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Gornyak Uchaly           27.09. 18:30
Yermak Angarsk - Tseng Tou           28.09. 13:00
Izhevsk - Perm           28.09. 17:00
Bars - Kazzinc-Torpedo           29.09. 16:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Orsk           29.09. 16:00
Penza - Karaganda           29.09. 16:00
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Gornyak Uchaly           29.09. 16:00
Yermak Angarsk - Heilongjiang           30.09. 11:00
Krasnoyarsk - Tseng Tou           30.09. 12:00
HC Yugra - Gornyak Uchaly           01.10. 16:00
Tyumen - Orsk           01.10. 16:00
CSK VVS - Kazzinc-Torpedo           01.10. 17:00
Lada - Karaganda           01.10. 17:00
Bars - Khimik           01.10. 17:30
Sarov - Ryazan           01.10. 17:30
Tambov - Voronezh           01.10. 17:30
Penza - Zvezda Chekhov           01.10. 18:00
Krasnoyarsk - Heilongjiang           02.10. 14:00
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tseng Tou           02.10. 14:00
Toros Neftekamsk - Izhevsk           02.10. 16:00
Almetyevsk - Perm           02.10. 17:30
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk           02.10. 18:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Kurhan           02.10. 18:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Khimik - Almetyevsk0:1 ETYesterday
Ryazan - HC Yugra2:1Yesterday
Voronezh - Tyumen0:4Yesterday
Zvezda Chekhov - Toros Neftekamsk3:2Yesterday
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk2:1 pen.23.09.
Gornyak Uchaly - Metallurg Novokuznetsk1:423.09.
Heilongjiang - Lada3:623.09.
Kurhan - Yermak Angarsk3:123.09.
Tseng Tou - CSK VVS3:623.09.
Karaganda - Toros Neftekamsk2:3 ET22.09.
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Almetyevsk3:2 pen.22.09.
Ryazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg3:122.09.
Sarov - HC Yugra1:2 ET22.09.
Tambov - Tyumen1:222.09.
Voronezh - SKA Neva St. Petersburg2:422.09.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yermak Angarsk3:121.09.
Gornyak Uchaly - Krasnoyarsk2:3 ET21.09.
Heilongjiang - Penza3:221.09.
Khimik - Izhevsk4:021.09.
Orsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk1:421.09.
Tseng Tou - Lada3:421.09.
Zvezda Chekhov - Perm4:221.09.
Karaganda - Almetyevsk1:220.09.
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Toros Neftekamsk1:2 ET20.09.
Ryazan - SKA Neva St. Petersburg3:220.09.
Sarov - Tyumen2:420.09.
Tambov - HC Yugra2:3 pen.20.09.
Voronezh - Dinamo St. Petersburg0:420.09.
Gornyak Uchaly - Yermak Angarsk7:219.09.
Heilongjiang - Bars1:219.09.
Khimik - Perm2:1 pen.19.09.
Orsk - Krasnoyarsk1:319.09.
Tseng Tou - Penza3:119.09.
Zvezda Chekhov - Izhevsk3:119.09.
Sarov - SKA Neva St. Petersburg2:1 pen.18.09.
Tambov - Dinamo St. Petersburg4:3 pen.18.09.
Karaganda - Izhevsk3:117.09.
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Perm3:217.09.
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk2:3 pen.17.09.
Tseng Tou - Bars2:117.09.
CSK VVS - Chelmet Chelyabinsk1:316.09.
Lada - Kurhan5:216.09.
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Voronezh4:3 pen.16.09.
Sarov - Dinamo St. Petersburg0:516.09.
Tambov - SKA Neva St. Petersburg0:216.09.
HC Yugra - Tyumen1:415.09.
Karaganda - Perm5:415.09.
Kazzinc-Torpedo - Izhevsk4:115.09.
Khimik - Zvezda Chekhov2:115.09.
CSK VVS - Kurhan4:3 pen.14.09.
Krasnoyarsk - Voronezh3:414.09.
Lada - Chelmet Chelyabinsk0:114.09.
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Ryazan5:114.09.
Almetyevsk - Heilongjiang4:212.09.
Bars - Kurhan2:1 pen.12.09.
CSK VVS - Orsk2:312.09.
Krasnoyarsk - Ryazan1:212.09.
Lada - Gornyak Uchaly2:112.09.
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sarov6:012.09.
Penza - Chelmet Chelyabinsk4:3 ET12.09.
Toros Neftekamsk - Tseng Tou3:112.09.
Yermak Angarsk - Voronezh1:2 pen.12.09.
Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Yugra1:2 pen.11.09.
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Tyumen2:111.09.
Almetyevsk - Tseng Tou3:110.09.
Bars - Chelmet Chelyabinsk2:110.09.
CSK VVS - Gornyak Uchaly2:910.09.
Khimik - Kazzinc-Torpedo2:1 pen.10.09.
Krasnoyarsk - Sarov0:110.09.
Lada - Orsk6:210.09.
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Tambov5:110.09.
Penza - Kurhan1:210.09.
Toros Neftekamsk - Heilongjiang6:110.09.
Yermak Angarsk - Ryazan3:510.09.
Zvezda Chekhov - Karaganda5:110.09.
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tyumen3:2 pen.09.09.
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - HC Yugra2:409.09.
Bars - Gornyak Uchaly3:108.09.
Izhevsk - Tseng Tou2:3 ET08.09.
Khimik - Karaganda2:008.09.
Krasnoyarsk - Tambov4:108.09.
Penza - Orsk0:408.09.
Perm - Heilongjiang8:308.09.
Yermak Angarsk - Sarov0:308.09.
Zvezda Chekhov - Kazzinc-Torpedo3:2 pen.08.09.
Bars - Orsk2:106.09.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Kurhan2:3 pen.06.09.
CSK VVS - Lada2:406.09.
Izhevsk - Heilongjiang3:106.09.
Karaganda - Kazzinc-Torpedo1:406.09.
Penza - Gornyak Uchaly2:306.09.
Perm - Tseng Tou5:206.09.
Toros Neftekamsk - Almetyevsk0:106.09.
Tyumen - HC Yugra4:3 pen.06.09.
Voronezh - Ryazan2:106.09.
Yermak Angarsk - Tambov4:5 pen.06.09.
Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg1:005.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to VHL 2018/2019 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in VHL 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of VHL 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.