Czech Republic: Extraliga - Play Out
11th place - 3rd leg Prerov Litovel 18:36 (10:17, 8:19) details 09.05.2015
11th place - 2nd leg Litovel Prerov 32:26 (15:10, 17:16) details 19.04.2015
11th place - 1st leg Litovel Prerov 41:19 (26:8, 15:11) details 18.04.2015
Semi-finals - 3rd leg Prerov Jicin 19:40 (7:21, 12:19) details 02.04.2015
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Jicin Prerov 34:22 (18:8, 16:14) details 29.03.2015
Semi-finals - 1st leg Jicin Prerov 42:22 (20:11, 22:11) details 28.03.2015
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Main
22. Round Lovosice Prerov 40:19 (18:11, 22:8) details 14.03.2015
21. Round Prerov Hranice 26:37 (10:18, 16:19) details 07.03.2015
20. Round Litovel Prerov 37:21 (17:13, 20:8) details 28.02.2015
19. Round Prerov Zubri 24:39 (8:21, 16:18) details 20.02.2015
18. Round Karvina Prerov 36:24 (20:11, 16:13) details 15.02.2015
17. Round Prerov Jicin 19:39 (9:20, 10:19) details 08.02.2015
16. Round Dukla Prague Prerov 43:16 (18:10, 25:6) details 20.12.2014
15. Round Prerov Zlin 27:36 (14:15, 13:21) details 12.12.2014
14. Round Brno Prerov 41:22 (20:7, 21:15) details 06.12.2014
13. Round Prerov Plzen 19:30 (8:17, 11:13) details 30.11.2014
12. Round Prerov Frydek-Mistek 30:38 (18:17, 12:21) details 23.11.2014
11. Round Prerov Lovosice 24:39 (12:21, 12:18) details 16.11.2014
10. Round Hranice Prerov 35:15 (17:7, 18:8) details 09.11.2014
9. Round Prerov Litovel 25:35 (9:19, 16:16) details 05.11.2014
8. Round Zubri Prerov 43:26 (21:12, 22:14) details 25.10.2014
7. Round Prerov Karvina 26:33 (12:13, 14:20) details 19.10.2014
6. Round Jicin Prerov 30:15 (13:5, 17:10) details 11.10.2014
5. Round Prerov Dukla Prague 25:29 (12:15, 13:14) details 05.10.2014
4. Round Zlin Prerov 39:22 (20:10, 19:12) details 28.09.2014
3. Round Prerov Brno 19:39 (10:16, 9:23) details 21.09.2014
2. Round Plzen Prerov 32:15 (13:11, 19:4) details 14.09.2014
1. Round Frydek-Mistek Prerov 37:26 (19:12, 18:14) details 06.09.2014
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Losers stage
10. Round Karvina Prerov 28:22 (14:15, 14:7) details 25.05.2014
9. Round Prerov Koprivnice 33:28 (17:11, 16:17) details 17.05.2014
8. Round Prerov Zubri 31:33 (13:14, 18:19) details 11.05.2014
7. Round Zlin Prerov 37:29 (16:11, 21:18) details 30.04.2014
6. Round Prerov Brno 31:28 (16:17, 15:11) details 25.04.2014
5. Round Prerov Karvina 28:27 (13:11, 15:16) details 20.04.2014
4. Round Koprivnice Prerov 33:26 (15:13, 18:13) details 12.04.2014
3. Round Zubri Prerov 32:25 (17:18, 15:7) details 29.03.2014
2. Round Prerov Zlin 23:28 (11:18, 12:10) details 23.03.2014
1. Round Brno Prerov 28:29 (12:16, 16:13) details 15.03.2014
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Main
22. Round Dukla Prague Prerov 29:26 (15:9, 14:17) details 01.03.2014
21. Round Prerov Jicin 25:33 (15:15, 10:18) details 23.02.2014
20. Round Zubri Prerov 35:26 (14:13, 21:13) details 15.02.2014
19. Round Prerov Koprivnice 36:29 (19:13, 17:16) details 09.02.2014
18. Round Prerov Hranice 26:24 (15:12, 11:12) details 02.02.2014
17. Round Lovosice Prerov 32:26 (12:14, 20:12) details 29.01.2014
16. Round Plzen Prerov 35:19 (18:10, 17:9) details 14.12.2013
15. Round Zlin Prerov 30:26 (13:15, 17:11) details 11.12.2013
14. Round Prerov Brno 23:36 (6:15, 17:21) details 06.12.2013
13. Round Frydek-Mistek Prerov 42:29 (17:14, 25:15) details 01.12.2013
12. Round Prerov Karvina 33:28 (18:15, 15:13) details 24.11.2013
11. Round Prerov Dukla Prague 26:30 (15:16, 11:14) details 17.11.2013