Norway: 1. Division - Main
Notteroy Sandefjord TIF 31:29 (14:11, 17:18) details 13.04.2024
Falk Notteroy 34:29 (15:13, 19:16) details 06.04.2024
Notteroy Bodo 31:24 (14:12, 17:12) details 03.04.2024
Charlottenlund Notteroy 30:22 (14:10, 16:12) details 24.03.2024
Notteroy Fyllingen 37:29 (17:14, 20:15) details 07.03.2024
Randesund Notteroy 24:38 (11:21, 13:17) details 02.03.2024
Notteroy Grenland 25:30 (14:14, 11:16) details 26.02.2024
Bergsoy Notteroy 26:25 (16:14, 10:11) details 18.02.2024
Notteroy Melhus 33:38 (20:21, 13:17) details 11.02.2024
Oslo-Studentenes IK Notteroy 28:31 (14:17, 14:14) details 30.01.2024
Notteroy Ros 31:29 (12:17, 19:12) details 27.01.2024
Notteroy Ryger Stavanger 29:26 (14:14, 15:12) details 21.01.2024
Follo Notteroy 34:22 (14:9, 20:13) details 17.01.2024
Sandefjord TIF Notteroy 35:30 (14:15, 21:15) details 17.12.2023
Notteroy Falk 25:25 (9:11, 16:14) details 09.12.2023
Bodo Notteroy 25:30 (15:16, 10:14) details 02.12.2023
Fyllingen Notteroy 33:31 (12:16, 21:15) details 25.11.2023
Notteroy Randesund 48:23 (26:15, 22:8) details 19.11.2023
Grenland Notteroy 37:21 (19:10, 18:11) details 12.11.2023
Notteroy Charlottenlund 33:35 (18:20, 15:15) details 29.10.2023
Notteroy Bergsoy 39:35 (24:16, 15:19) details 22.10.2023
Melhus Notteroy 24:31 (9:15, 15:16) details 15.10.2023
Notteroy Oslo-Studentenes IK 37:28 (15:12, 22:16) details 08.10.2023
Ros Notteroy 39:32 (20:13, 19:19) details 24.09.2023
Ryger Stavanger Notteroy 32:23 (13:14, 19:9) details 17.09.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/16-finals Notteroy Arendal 20:30 (11:13, 9:17) details 13.09.2023
Norway: 1. Division - Main
Notteroy Follo 27:28 (14:11, 13:17) details 03.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Falk Notteroy 39:22 (17:11, 22:11) details 13.08.2023
Haslum HK Notteroy 27:30 (12:12, 15:18) details 12.08.2023
Notteroy Sandefjord TIF 28:34 (13:19, 15:15) details 11.08.2023
Norway: 1. Division - Main
Notteroy Charlottenlund 33:34 (16:16, 17:18) details 10.05.2023
Ryger Stavanger Notteroy 29:23 (13:15, 16:8) details 03.05.2023
Notteroy Follo 27:40 (15:23, 12:17) details 16.04.2023
Herulf Moss Notteroy 19:29 (7:17, 12:12) details 02.04.2023
Notteroy Nordstrand 34:25 (15:14, 19:11) details 29.03.2023
Fyllingen Notteroy 30:20 (15:11, 15:9) details 19.03.2023
Notteroy Sandefjord TIF 29:38 (14:23, 15:15) details 05.03.2023
Bergen Notteroy 37:25 (18:10, 19:15) details 19.02.2023
Notteroy Falk 23:29 (12:13, 11:16) details 11.02.2023
Ros Notteroy 28:20 (14:13, 14:7) details 05.02.2023
Oslo-Studentenes IK Notteroy 31:31 (14:17, 17:14) details 29.01.2023
Notteroy Viking TIF 30:32 (16:15, 14:17) details 25.01.2023
Melhus Notteroy 44:32 (26:15, 18:17) details 15.01.2023
Charlottenlund Notteroy 31:32 (15:14, 16:18) details 18.12.2022
Notteroy Ryger Stavanger 26:30 (12:14, 14:16) details 11.12.2022
Notteroy Oslo-Studentenes IK 35:30 (17:17, 18:13) details 04.12.2022
Follo Notteroy 38:24 (21:10, 17:14) details 23.11.2022
Notteroy Herulf Moss 24:22 (10:10, 14:12) details 13.11.2022
Nordstrand Notteroy 30:30 (16:18, 14:12) details 05.11.2022
Notteroy Fyllingen 35:27 (16:15, 19:12) details 30.10.2022