Czech Republic: Extraliga - Play Offs
Semi-finals - 3rd leg Plzen Koprivnice 27:26 (15:15, 12:11) details 21.04.2024
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Koprivnice Plzen 20:28 (10:18, 10:10) details 13.04.2024
Semi-finals - 1st leg Plzen Koprivnice 40:26 (18:14, 22:12) details 06.04.2024
Quarter-finals - 5th leg Koprivnice Dukla Prague 32:30 (17:15, 15:15) details 02.04.2024
Quarter-finals - 4th leg Dukla Prague Koprivnice 29:32 (18:19, 11:13) details 30.03.2024
Quarter-finals - 3rd leg Dukla Prague Koprivnice 27:23 (11:13, 16:10) details 29.03.2024
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Koprivnice Dukla Prague 30:26 (16:11, 14:15) details 24.03.2024
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Koprivnice Dukla Prague 35:36 (14:20, 21:16) details 23.03.2024
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Main
26. Round Karvina Koprivnice 28:30 (16:15, 12:15) details 09.03.2024
25. Round Koprivnice Jicin 32:27 (18:15, 14:12) details 02.03.2024
24. Round Strakonice Koprivnice 30:29 (17:15, 13:14) details 28.02.2024
22. Round Koprivnice Frydek-Mistek 35:24 (16:10, 19:14) details 17.02.2024
21. Round Nove Veseli Koprivnice 26:29 (12:15, 14:14) details 10.02.2024
20. Round Koprivnice Lovosice 26:27 (13:13, 13:14) details 03.02.2024
19. Round Hranice Koprivnice 24:25 (11:12, 13:13) details 27.01.2024
18. Round Koprivnice Brno 38:31 (22:14, 16:17) details 16.12.2023
17. Round Plzen Koprivnice 32:20 (11:13, 21:7) details 13.12.2023
16. Round Koprivnice Dukla Prague 29:25 (14:13, 15:12) details 09.12.2023
15. Round Malomerice Koprivnice 28:40 (13:19, 15:21) details 04.12.2023
14. Round Koprivnice Zubri 29:29 (15:16, 14:13) details 25.11.2023
13. Round Koprivnice Karvina 21:27 (12:13, 9:14) details 18.11.2023
12. Round Jicin Koprivnice 23:30 (9:16, 14:14) details 15.11.2023
11. Round Koprivnice Strakonice 39:35 (23:16, 16:19) details 11.11.2023
Czech Republic: Czech Cup - Main
1/8-finals Brno Koprivnice 27:24 (14:11, 13:13) details 25.10.2023
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Main
9. Round Frydek-Mistek Koprivnice 42:29 (25:16, 17:13) details 22.10.2023
8. Round Koprivnice Nove Veseli 31:27 (14:11, 17:16) details 14.10.2023
7. Round Lovosice Koprivnice 26:27 (12:13, 14:14) details 07.10.2023
Czech Republic: Czech Cup - Main
1/16-finals Tatran Bohunice Koprivnice 26:34 (9:20, 17:14) details 04.10.2023
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Main
6. Round Koprivnice Hranice 33:20 (16:13, 17:7) details 30.09.2023
5. Round Brno Koprivnice 26:33 (14:15, 12:18) details 28.09.2023
4. Round Koprivnice Plzen 28:38 (13:15, 15:23) details 23.09.2023
3. Round Dukla Prague Koprivnice 35:32 (21:17, 14:15) details 16.09.2023
2. Round Koprivnice Malomerice 34:26 (14:14, 20:12) details 09.09.2023
1. Round Zubri Koprivnice 26:25 (13:12, 13:13) details 02.09.2023
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Play Out
10. Round Koprivnice Hranice 35:26 (16:16, 19:10) details 05.05.2023
9. Round Malomerice Koprivnice 32:32 (20:18, 12:14) details 28.04.2023
8. Round Koprivnice Strakonice 34:28 (19:12, 15:16) details 22.04.2023
7. Round Nove Veseli Koprivnice 23:26 (11:11, 12:15) details 19.04.2023
5. Round Hranice Koprivnice 29:31 (17:17, 12:14) details 12.04.2023
4. Round Koprivnice Malomerice 39:27 (19:12, 20:15) details 05.04.2023
3. Round Strakonice Koprivnice 34:33 (18:18, 16:15) details 01.04.2023
2. Round Koprivnice Nove Veseli 28:26 (14:13, 14:13) details 29.03.2023
Czech Republic: Extraliga - Main
26. Round Koprivnice Plzen 27:30 (14:13, 13:17) details 18.03.2023
25. Round Dukla Prague Koprivnice 40:37 (21:19, 19:18) details 04.03.2023
24. Round Koprivnice Nove Veseli 36:29 (19:14, 17:15) details 25.02.2023
23. Round Frydek-Mistek Koprivnice 37:31 (19:14, 18:17) details 22.02.2023
22. Round Koprivnice Brno 26:25 (15:11, 11:14) details 18.02.2023
21. Round Lovosice Koprivnice 32:29 (16:17, 16:12) details 12.02.2023
20. Round Jicin Koprivnice 32:28 (11:14, 21:14) details 04.02.2023
19. Round Koprivnice Karvina 32:35 (15:16, 17:19) details 28.01.2023