Poland: I Liga - Promotion Group |
| 3. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Grunwald Poznan | 27:24 (13:11, 14:13) | details | 26.05.2024 |
| 2. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Zwolen | 32:18 (17:7, 15:11) | details | 25.05.2024 |
| 1. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Chrzanow | 28:21 (15:10, 13:11) | details | 24.05.2024 |
Poland: I Liga - Main |
| Group A - 26. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Olsztyn | 34:27 (18:11, 16:16) | details | 18.05.2024 |
| Group A - 25. Round | Grudziadz | Gwardia Koszalin | 21:23 (10:12, 11:11) | details | 30.04.2024 |
| Group A - 20. Round | SMS Kwidzyn | Gwardia Koszalin | 26:41 (9:18, 17:23) | details | 24.04.2024 |
| Group A - 23. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Oborniki | 39:16 (21:8, 18:8) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| Group A - 22. Round | Wejherowo | Gwardia Koszalin | 23:29 (11:17, 12:12) | details | 13.04.2024 |
| Group A - 21. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Morag | 36:21 (16:12, 20:9) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| Group A - 19. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Jeziorak | 41:27 (19:10, 22:17) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| Group A - 18. Round | Sambor Tczew | Gwardia Koszalin | 24:42 (11:22, 13:20) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| Group A - 17. Round | Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | Gwardia Koszalin | 21:47 (10:21, 11:26) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| Group A - 16. Round | Bydgoszcz | Gwardia Koszalin | 19:37 (9:18, 10:19) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| Group A - 15. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Gryfino | 39:24 (20:11, 19:13) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| Group A - 14. Round | USAR Kwidzyn | Gwardia Koszalin | 20:31 (7:15, 13:16) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| Group A - 13. Round | Olsztyn | Gwardia Koszalin | 26:36 (14:16, 12:20) | details | 03.02.2024 |
Poland: Polish Cup - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Gwardia Koszalin | Wybrzeze Gdansk | 25:32 (13:18, 12:14) | details | 27.01.2024 |
Poland: I Liga - Main |
| Group A - 12. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Grudziadz | 30:22 (16:9, 14:13) | details | 20.01.2024 |
Poland: Polish Cup - Main |
| 1/32-finals | Gwardia Koszalin | Grudziadz | 34:21 (15:8, 19:13) | details | 13.12.2023 |
Poland: I Liga - Main |
| Group A - 10. Round | Oborniki | Gwardia Koszalin | 19:32 (11:18, 8:14) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| Group A - 9. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Wejherowo | 39:37 (18:21, 21:16) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| Group A - 8. Round | Morag | Gwardia Koszalin | 24:31 (10:15, 14:16) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| Group A - 7. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | SMS Kwidzyn | 34:29 (17:14, 17:15) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| Group A - 6. Round | Jeziorak | Gwardia Koszalin | 22:21 (10:10, 12:11) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| Group A - 5. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Sambor Tczew | 46:20 (20:12, 26:8) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| Group A - 4. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 36:23 (18:10, 18:13) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| Group A - 3. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Bydgoszcz | 33:17 (15:9, 18:8) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| Group A - 2. Round | Gryfino | Gwardia Koszalin | 22:34 (13:17, 9:17) | details | 23.09.2023 |
| Group A - 1. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | USAR Kwidzyn | 30:20 (15:9, 15:11) | details | 16.09.2023 |
Poland: I Liga - Main |
| Group A - 22. Round | Wejherowo | Gwardia Koszalin | 33:38 (19:19, 14:19) | details | 20.05.2023 |
| Group A - 20. Round | Gryfino | Gwardia Koszalin | 31:42 (17:19, 14:23) | details | 06.05.2023 |
| Group A - 19. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Oborniki | 38:26 (20:14, 18:12) | details | 22.04.2023 |
| Group A - 18. Round | Grudziadz | Gwardia Koszalin | 41:42 PEN. (19:22, 18:15, 4:5) | details | 15.04.2023 |
| Group A - 17. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Koscierzyna | 27:33 (10:14, 17:19) | details | 01.04.2023 |
| Group A - 16. Round | Jeziorak | Gwardia Koszalin | 29:32 (15:17, 14:15) | details | 25.03.2023 |
| Group A - 15. Round | USAR Kwidzyn | Gwardia Koszalin | 22:37 (10:18, 12:19) | details | 18.03.2023 |
| Group A - 21. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 46:23 (21:10, 25:13) | details | 12.03.2023 |
| Group A - 14. Round | KPR Elblag | Gwardia Koszalin | CAN. | details | 04.03.2023 |
| Group A - 12. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | SMS Kwidzyn | 45:33 (22:19, 23:14) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| Group A - 11. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Wejherowo | 38:37 (20:19, 18:18) | details | 11.02.2023 |
| Group A - 9. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Gryfino | 37:32 (21:15, 16:17) | details | 17.12.2022 |
| Group A - 10. Round | Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | Gwardia Koszalin | 25:31 (14:13, 11:18) | details | 10.12.2022 |
| Group A - 8. Round | Oborniki | Gwardia Koszalin | 30:34 (15:17, 15:17) | details | 26.11.2022 |
| Group A - 7. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Grudziadz | 32:20 (17:7, 15:13) | details | 19.11.2022 |
Poland: Polish Cup - Main |
| 1/64-finals | Gwardia Koszalin | GKS Zukowo | 30:31 (17:15, 13:16) | details | 09.11.2022 |
Poland: I Liga - Main |
| Group A - 6. Round | Koscierzyna | Gwardia Koszalin | 31:25 (15:15, 16:10) | details | 05.11.2022 |
| Group A - 5. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | Jeziorak | 35:30 (21:17, 14:13) | details | 29.10.2022 |
| Group A - 4. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | USAR Kwidzyn | 32:29 (16:14, 16:15) | details | 15.10.2022 |
| Group A - 3. Round | Gwardia Koszalin | KPR Elblag | CAN. | details | 08.10.2022 |
| Group A - 1. Round | SMS Kwidzyn | Gwardia Koszalin | 31:38 (17:20, 14:18) | details | 25.09.2022 |