Lithuania: Lietuvos Lyga - Play Offs |
| Final - 1st leg | Sviesa | Dragunas Klaipeda | 30:29 (17:13, 13:16) | details | 15.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Granitas Kaunas | Dragunas Klaipeda | 24:26 (12:14, 12:12) | details | 01.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Dragunas Klaipeda | Granitas Kaunas | 35:28 (19:16, 16:12) | details | 24.04.2024 |
Europe: Baltic League - Play Offs |
| 3rd place | Dragunas Klaipeda | Viljandi | 29:28 (15:12, 14:16) | details | 14.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Polva Serviti | Dragunas Klaipeda | 39:31 (20:15, 19:16) | details | 13.04.2024 |
Lithuania: Lietuvos Lyga - Main |
| | Sviesa | Dragunas Klaipeda | 32:31 (21:17, 11:14) | details | 06.04.2024 |
Europe: Baltic League - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Raasiku/Mistra | Dragunas Klaipeda | 27:24 (13:8, 14:16) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Dragunas Klaipeda | Raasiku/Mistra | 35:29 (16:14, 19:15) | details | 23.03.2024 |
Lithuania: Lietuvos Lyga - Main |
| | Dragunas Klaipeda | Granitas Kaunas | 30:31 (19:15, 11:16) | details | 20.03.2024 |
| | Alytaus | Dragunas Klaipeda | 30:35 (15:17, 15:18) | details | 06.03.2024 |
Europe: Baltic League - Main |
| | ASK/LSPA | Dragunas Klaipeda | 26:39 (14:24, 12:15) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| | Polva Serviti | Dragunas Klaipeda | 37:28 (21:12, 16:16) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| | Dragunas Klaipeda | Viljandi | 31:26 (15:13, 16:13) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| | Dragunas Klaipeda | Raasiku/Mistra | 24:28 (13:11, 11:17) | details | 24.02.2024 |
Lithuania: Lietuvos Lyga - Main |
| | Dragunas Klaipeda | Vilnius | 44:31 (22:12, 22:19) | details | 21.02.2024 |
| | Amber | Dragunas Klaipeda | 26:26 (14:12, 12:14) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| | Dragunas Klaipeda | Grifas | 41:31 (21:10, 20:21) | details | 10.02.2024 |
Europe: Baltic League - Main |
| | Dobeles Tenax | Dragunas Klaipeda | 30:20 (15:9, 15:11) | details | 27.01.2024 |
Lithuania: Lietuvos Lyga - Main |
| | Dragunas Klaipeda | Sviesa | 21:22 (10:11, 11:11) | details | 24.01.2024 |
Europe: Baltic League - Main |
| | Dragunas Klaipeda | Sviesa | 32:25 (22:13, 10:12) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| | Dragunas Klaipeda | Granitas Kaunas | 27:27 (14:14, 13:13) | details | 20.01.2024 |
Lithuania: Lietuvos Lyga - Main |
| | Granitas Kaunas | Dragunas Klaipeda | 26:34 (13:18, 13:16) | details | 13.01.2024 |
Europe: Baltic League - Main |
| | Dragunas Klaipeda | Dobeles Tenax | 33:27 (17:14, 16:13) | details | 16.12.2023 |
Lithuania: Lietuvos Lyga - Main |
| | Dragunas Klaipeda | Alytaus | 31:25 (13:12, 18:13) | details | 13.12.2023 |
| | Dragunas Klaipeda | Grifas | 41:21 (20:10, 21:11) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| | Dragunas Klaipeda | Amber | 30:27 (16:13, 14:14) | details | 25.11.2023 |
Europe: Baltic League - Main |
| | Dragunas Klaipeda | ASK/LSPA | 36:23 (16:10, 20:13) | details | 19.11.2023 |
Lithuania: Lietuvos Lyga - Main |
| | Dragunas Klaipeda | Vilnius | 40:26 (21:14, 19:12) | details | 18.11.2023 |
Europe: Baltic League - Main |
| | Dragunas Klaipeda | Polva Serviti | 32:26 (17:13, 15:13) | details | 11.11.2023 |
Lithuania: Lietuvos Lyga - Main |
| | Sviesa | Dragunas Klaipeda | 28:28 (13:14, 15:14) | details | 28.10.2023 |
Europe: European Cup - Main |
| 1/32-finals - 2nd leg | Dragunas Klaipeda | Bocholt | 26:26 (16:14, 10:12) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| 1/32-finals - 1st leg | Bocholt | Dragunas Klaipeda | 32:27 (16:13, 16:14) | details | 14.10.2023 |
Lithuania: Lietuvos Lyga - Main |
| | Dragunas Klaipeda | Granitas Kaunas | 30:27 (12:16, 18:11) | details | 11.10.2023 |
Europe: Baltic League - Main |
| | Viljandi | Dragunas Klaipeda | 27:24 (12:14, 15:10) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| | Raasiku/Mistra | Dragunas Klaipeda | 29:27 (13:19, 16:8) | details | 07.10.2023 |
Lithuania: Lietuvos Lyga - Main |
| | Alytaus | Dragunas Klaipeda | 24:36 (12:16, 12:20) | details | 04.10.2023 |
| | Vilnius | Dragunas Klaipeda | 29:39 (15:22, 14:17) | details | 30.09.2023 |
Europe: Baltic League - Main |
| | Sviesa | Dragunas Klaipeda | 28:29 (9:14, 19:15) | details | 24.09.2023 |
| | Granitas Kaunas | Dragunas Klaipeda | 24:23 (15:13, 9:10) | details | 23.09.2023 |
Lithuania: Lietuvos Lyga - Main |
| | Amber | Dragunas Klaipeda | 22:28 (11:15, 11:13) | details | 20.09.2023 |
| | Grifas | Dragunas Klaipeda | 16:38 (9:18, 7:20) | details | 13.09.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Dragunas Klaipeda | Viljandi | 31:27 (14:12, 17:15) | details | 02.09.2023 |
Lithuania: Lietuvos Lyga - Play Offs |
| Final - 4th leg | Sviesa | Dragunas Klaipeda | 32:29 ET (13:16, 12:9, 7:4) | details | 24.05.2023 |
| Final - 3rd leg | Dragunas Klaipeda | Sviesa | 30:25 (17:15, 13:10) | details | 20.05.2023 |
| Final - 2nd leg | Sviesa | Dragunas Klaipeda | 30:21 (16:9, 14:12) | details | 17.05.2023 |
| Final - 1st leg | Dragunas Klaipeda | Sviesa | 34:35 (18:20, 16:15) | details | 13.05.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Granitas Kaunas | Dragunas Klaipeda | 24:31 (13:17, 11:14) | details | 06.05.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Dragunas Klaipeda | Granitas Kaunas | 32:28 (18:14, 14:14) | details | 03.05.2023 |
Europe: Baltic League - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Dobeles Tenax | Dragunas Klaipeda | 33:28 (14:11, 19:17) | details | 25.03.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Dragunas Klaipeda | Dobeles Tenax | 24:21 (12:8, 12:13) | details | 18.03.2023 |