Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 - Main
5. Round Luki-Energiya Znamya Truda 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 05.05.2024
4. Round Znamya Truda Baltika 2 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
3. Round Znamya Truda Tver 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 21.04.2024
2. Round Yenisey 2 Znamya Truda 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
1. Round Znamya Truda Vladimir 0:5 (0:0, 0:5) details 06.04.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Pari NN Znamya Truda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.03.2024
Vladimir Znamya Truda 2:1 details 10.02.2024
Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 - Main
17. Round Znamya Truda Luki-Energiya 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
16. Round Zenit 2 Znamya Truda 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 05.11.2023
15. Round Znamya Truda Irkutsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
7. Round Kirov Znamya Truda 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 25.10.2023
14. Round Yenisey 2 Znamya Truda 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 22.10.2023
13. Round Znamya Truda Dynamo Moscow 2 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 15.10.2023
12. Round Zvezda St. Peterburg Znamya Truda 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 08.10.2023
11. Round Electron VN Znamya Truda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 02.10.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
Quarter-finals Znamya Truda Volgar-Astrakhan 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 27.09.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 - Main
10. Round Znamya Truda Tver 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 23.09.2023
9. Round Torpedo Moscow 2 Znamya Truda 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.09.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
1/8-finals Veles Moscow Znamya Truda 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:4) details 13.09.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 - Main
8. Round Znamya Truda Rodina Moscow U21 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 07.09.2023
6. Round Znamya Truda Khimik 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 27.08.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
1/16-finals Znamya Truda Krasnogorsk 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 23.08.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 - Main
5. Round Dynamo Petersburg Znamya Truda 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
4. Round Znamya Truda Dynamo Vologda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.08.2023
3. Round Krasnogorsk Znamya Truda 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 06.08.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Regions Path
1/32-finals FK Strogino Moscow Znamya Truda 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 02.08.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2 - Main
2. Round Znamya Truda Baltika 2 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 29.07.2023
1. Round Vladimir Znamya Truda 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 22.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Znamya Truda Znamya Noginsk 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 08.07.2023
Znamya Truda Ryazan 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 07.07.2023
Znamya Truda Murom 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 05.07.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 2 - Relegation Group
32. Round Znamya Truda Rodina Moscow U21 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
31. Round Yadro Znamya Truda 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 28.05.2023
30. Round Znamya Truda Dynamo Petersburg 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 21.05.2023
29. Round Zenit 2 Znamya Truda 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
28. Round Znamya Truda Electron VN 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 07.05.2023
27. Round Rodina Moscow U21 Znamya Truda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2023
26. Round Znamya Truda Yadro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 23.04.2023
25. Round Dynamo Petersburg Znamya Truda 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 16.04.2023
24. Round Znamya Truda Zenit 2 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2023
23. Round Electron VN Znamya Truda 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 03.04.2023
Russia: FNL 2 - Group 2 - Main
Group 2 - 22. Round Znamya Truda Chertanovo M. 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 13.11.2022
Group 2 - 21. Round Dynamo Moscow 2 Znamya Truda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 09.11.2022
Group 2 - 20. Round Znamya Truda Khimik 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 05.11.2022
Group 2 - 19. Round Torpedo Moscow 2 Znamya Truda 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 29.10.2022
Group 2 - 18. Round Znamya Truda Dynamo Vologda 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 24.10.2022
Group 2 - 17. Round Tver Znamya Truda 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 19.10.2022
Group 2 - 16. Round Znamya Truda S. Kostroma 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 15.10.2022
Group 2 - 15. Round Vladimir Znamya Truda 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 08.10.2022
Group 2 - 13. Round Znamya Truda Tekstilshtik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 26.09.2022