Serbia: Srpska Liga - Belgrade - Main
26. Round Zemun Teleoptik 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 04.05.2024
25. Round Sindjelic Beograd Zemun 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 27.04.2024
24. Round Zemun Studentski Grad 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 20.04.2024
23. Round Radnicki Obrenovac Zemun 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 17.04.2024
22. Round Jedinstvo Surcin Zemun 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 14.04.2024
21. Round Zemun Padinska Skela 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 07.04.2024
20. Round BASK Zemun 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 29.03.2024
19. Round Zemun Usce 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.03.2024
18. Round Prva Iskra Zemun 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Zemun Buducnost Dobanovci 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 09.03.2024
16. Round Torlak Zemun 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 02.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Jedinstvo SP Zemun 1:4 details 17.02.2024
Serbia: Srpska Liga - Belgrade - Main
15. Round Zvezdara Zemun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.11.2023
14. Round Zemun Rad Beograd 3:0 AWA. details 11.11.2023
13. Round Brodarac Zemun 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.11.2023
12. Round Zemun Polet Dorcol 4:1 (4:0, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
11. Round Teleoptik Zemun 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Zemun Sindjelic Beograd 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Studentski Grad Zemun 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 06.10.2023
8. Round Zemun Radnicki Obrenovac 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 30.09.2023
7. Round Zemun Jedinstvo Surcin 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Padinska Skela Zemun 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.09.2023
5. Round Zemun BASK 2:0 details 10.09.2023
4. Round Usce Zemun 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 01.09.2023
3. Round Zemun Prva Iskra 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
2. Round Buducnost Dobanovci Zemun 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 19.08.2023
1. Round Zemun Torlak 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 13.08.2023
Serbia: Srpska Liga - Belgrade - Main
30. Round Borac Lazarevac Zemun 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 03.06.2023
29. Round Zemun Sindjelic Beograd 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 27.05.2023
28. Round BASK Zemun 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 19.05.2023
27. Round Zemun OFK Beograd 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
26. Round BSK Borca Zemun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
25. Round Zemun Studentski Grad 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
24. Round Jedinstvo Surcin Zemun 0:3 details 26.04.2023
23. Round Zemun Buducnost Dobanovci 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
22. Round Zemun Radnicki Obrenovac 2:1 details 15.04.2023
21. Round Torlak Zemun 1:2 details 08.04.2023
20. Round Zemun Brodarac 4:1 (4:1, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
19. Round Prva Iskra Zemun 0:1 details 25.03.2023
18. Round Zemun Usce 1:0 details 18.03.2023
17. Round Teleoptik Zemun 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.03.2023
16. Round Zemun Zvezdara 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.03.2023
15. Round Zemun Borac Lazarevac 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 19.11.2022
14. Round Sindjelic Beograd Zemun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.11.2022
13. Round Zemun BASK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2022
12. Round OFK Beograd Zemun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
11. Round Zemun BSK Borca 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2022
10. Round Studentski Grad Zemun 1:2 details 15.10.2022
9. Round Zemun Jedinstvo Surcin 0:1 details 08.10.2022
8. Round Buducnost Dobanovci Zemun 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 01.10.2022