Australia: NPL NSW - Main
30. Round WS Wanderers U21 NWS Spirit 3:3 (2:0, 1:3) details 27.08.2023
29. Round WS Wanderers U21 Mt Druitt Town 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
28. Round Manly Utd WS Wanderers U21 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 12.08.2023
27. Round WS Wanderers U21 Sydney FC U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 06.08.2023
26. Round Bulls Academy WS Wanderers U21 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 29.07.2023
25. Round Sutherland Sharks WS Wanderers U21 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 22.07.2023
24. Round Marconi Stallions WS Wanderers U21 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 15.07.2023
23. Round APIA Leichhardt WS Wanderers U21 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 08.07.2023
22. Round WS Wanderers U21 Rockdale Ilinden 3:3 (3:2, 0:1) details 01.07.2023
21. Round Sydney Olympic WS Wanderers U21 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 24.06.2023
20. Round WS Wanderers U21 Wollongong Wolves 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 17.06.2023
19. Round Sydney Utd WS Wanderers U21 3:6 (0:2, 3:4) details 10.06.2023
18. Round WS Wanderers U21 St. George City 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 03.06.2023
17. Round Blacktown City WS Wanderers U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
16. Round WS Wanderers U21 Central Coast U21 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
15. Round NWS Spirit WS Wanderers U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
14. Round Mt Druitt Town WS Wanderers U21 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
13. Round WS Wanderers U21 Manly Utd 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
12. Round Sydney FC U21 WS Wanderers U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 21.04.2023
11. Round WS Wanderers U21 Bulls Academy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 16.04.2023
10. Round WS Wanderers U21 Sutherland Sharks 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 09.04.2023
9. Round WS Wanderers U21 Marconi Stallions 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 01.04.2023
8. Round WS Wanderers U21 APIA Leichhardt 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 25.03.2023
7. Round Rockdale Ilinden WS Wanderers U21 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 19.03.2023
6. Round WS Wanderers U21 Sydney Olympic 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 11.03.2023
5. Round Wollongong Wolves WS Wanderers U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 05.03.2023
4. Round WS Wanderers U21 Sydney Utd 3:4 (1:1, 2:3) details 26.02.2023
3. Round St. George City WS Wanderers U21 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 20.02.2023
2. Round WS Wanderers U21 Blacktown City 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 10.02.2023
1. Round Central Coast U21 WS Wanderers U21 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 05.02.2023
Australia: NPL NSW - Main
11. Round Blacktown City WS Wanderers U21 5:2 (4:1, 1:1) details 09.10.2020
10. Round Sydney Olympic WS Wanderers U21 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.10.2020
9. Round Wollongong Wolves WS Wanderers U21 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.09.2020
8. Round WS Wanderers U21 Bulls Academy 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 19.09.2020
7. Round Sydney Utd WS Wanderers U21 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 13.09.2020
6. Round Rockdale Ilinden WS Wanderers U21 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 06.09.2020
5. Round Mt Druitt Town WS Wanderers U21 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 29.08.2020
4. Round Marconi Stallions WS Wanderers U21 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 22.08.2020
3. Round APIA Leichhardt WS Wanderers U21 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 14.08.2020
2. Round Manly Utd WS Wanderers U21 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.08.2020
1. Round Sydney FC U21 WS Wanderers U21 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 02.08.2020
Australia: Y-League - Grand Final
Final WS Wanderers U21 Brisbane U21 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 01.02.2019
Australia: Y-League - Main
Group B - 10. Round WS Wanderers U21 Sydney FC U21 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 27.01.2019
Group B - 8. Round Newcastle Jets U21 WS Wanderers U21 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 03.01.2019
Group B - 7. Round WS Wanderers U21 Canberra United U21 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 22.12.2018
Group B - 6. Round Central Coast U21 WS Wanderers U21 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 15.12.2018
Group B - 5. Round WS Wanderers U21 Newcastle Jets U21 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 08.12.2018
Group B - 4. Round Sydney FC U21 WS Wanderers U21 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.12.2018
Group B - 3. Round WS Wanderers U21 Central Coast U21 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 24.11.2018
Group B - 2. Round Canberra United U21 WS Wanderers U21 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 17.11.2018