Germany: Oberliga Bremen - Main
22. Round Werder Bremen II Oberneuland 14:0 (5:0, 9:0) details 07.05.2024
29. Round Werder Bremen II Hemelingen 4:3 (3:3, 1:0) details 02.05.2024
28. Round Blumenthaler Werder Bremen II 0:13 (0:6, 0:7) details 28.04.2024
27. Round Werder Bremen II Leher 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 20.04.2024
26. Round Blockdiek Werder Bremen II 0:9 (0:4, 0:5) details 14.04.2024
17. Round Brinkumer Werder Bremen II 0:5 (0:4, 0:1) details 10.04.2024
25. Round Werder Bremen II Komet Arsten 12:0 (5:0, 7:0) details 06.04.2024
24. Round TURA Bremen Werder Bremen II 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) details 23.03.2024
23. Round Geestemunde Werder Bremen II 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 17.03.2024
21. Round Woltmershausen Werder Bremen II 0:11 (0:5, 0:6) details 02.03.2024
20. Round Werder Bremen II Union 60 Bremen 7:0 (1:0, 6:0) details 23.02.2024
19. Round Werder Bremen II OSC Bremerhaven 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 18.02.2024
18. Round Werder Bremen II Aumund-Vegesack 10:0 (3:0, 7:0) details 11.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Holstein Kiel II Werder Bremen II CAN. details 20.01.2024
Germany: Oberliga Bremen - Main
16. Round Werder Bremen II BTS Neustadt 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 24.11.2023
15. Round Hemelingen Werder Bremen II 0:11 (0:3, 0:8) details 18.11.2023
14. Round Werder Bremen II Blumenthaler 5:2 (1:2, 4:0) details 10.11.2023
13. Round Leher Werder Bremen II 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) details 05.11.2023
12. Round Werder Bremen II Vatan Bremen 11:0 (3:0, 8:0) details 31.10.2023
11. Round Werder Bremen II Blockdiek 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Komet Arsten Werder Bremen II 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 15.10.2023
9. Round Werder Bremen II TURA Bremen 12:0 (5:0, 7:0) details 08.10.2023
6. Round Werder Bremen II Woltmershausen 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 04.10.2023
8. Round Werder Bremen II Geestemunde 8:0 (5:0, 3:0) details 29.09.2023
7. Round Oberneuland Werder Bremen II 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 22.09.2023
5. Round Union 60 Bremen Werder Bremen II 1:7 (1:1, 0:6) details 10.09.2023
4. Round OSC Bremerhaven Werder Bremen II 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 02.09.2023
3. Round Aumund-Vegesack Werder Bremen II 1:5 (0:4, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
2. Round Werder Bremen II Brinkumer 14:1 (5:0, 9:1) details 15.08.2023
1. Round Vatan Bremen Werder Bremen II 2:7 (0:3, 2:4) details 11.08.2023
Germany: Regionalliga North - Main
38. Round Phonix Lubeck Werder Bremen II 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 27.05.2023
37. Round Werder Bremen II Holstein Kiel II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.05.2023
36. Round Hildesheim Werder Bremen II 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 14.05.2023
28. Round Werder Bremen II Lubeck 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.05.2023
35. Round Werder Bremen II Hannover II 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 05.05.2023
34. Round Bremer Werder Bremen II 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.04.2023
33. Round Werder Bremen II Emden 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
32. Round Hamburger SV II Werder Bremen II 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
31. Round Werder Bremen II Norderstedt 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 01.04.2023
30. Round Jeddeloh Werder Bremen II 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 24.03.2023
29. Round Werder Bremen II TSV Havelse 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 18.03.2023
26. Round BSV Rehden Werder Bremen II 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 15.03.2023
27. Round Werder Bremen II SC Weiche-08 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.03.2023
25. Round Werder Bremen II Teutonia Ottensen 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 18.02.2023
24. Round Delmenhorst Werder Bremen II 5:6 (2:3, 3:3) details 12.02.2023
23. Round Werder Bremen II Lohne 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 05.02.2023
19. Round Werder Bremen II Phonix Lubeck 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 01.02.2023
12. Round Norderstedt Werder Bremen II 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.01.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Drochtersen/Assel Werder Bremen II 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 21.01.2023
Rotenburger Werder Bremen II 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 14.01.2023