Brazil: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
5. Round Real Noroeste Vitoria ES 4:4 (2:1, 2:3) details 25.05.2024
4. Round Vitoria ES Vilavelhense 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 18.05.2024
3. Round Vitoria ES Desportiva Ferroviaria 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.05.2024
2. Round Vitoria ES Capixaba SC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.05.2024
Brazil: Capixaba - Play Offs
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Rio Branco-VN Vitoria ES 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 31.03.2024
Semi-finals - 1st leg Vitoria ES Rio Branco-VN 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Real Noroeste Vitoria ES 2:4 (1:0, 1:4) details 16.03.2024
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Vitoria ES Real Noroeste 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 11.03.2024
Brazil: Capixaba - Main
9. Round Rio Branco-VN Vitoria ES 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 02.03.2024
8. Round Vitoria ES Jaguare 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.02.2024
7. Round Rio Branco ES Vitoria ES 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.02.2024
6. Round Vitoria ES Desportiva Ferroviaria 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 08.02.2024
5. Round Porto Vitoria Vitoria ES 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.02.2024
4. Round Vitoria ES Real Noroeste 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 31.01.2024
3. Round Nova Venecia Vitoria ES 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 27.01.2024
2. Round Vitoria ES Serra 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 24.01.2024
1. Round Vitoria ES Estrela do Norte 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 20.01.2024
Brazil: Serie D - Play Offs
1/16-finals - 2nd leg Ceilandia Vitoria ES 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 05.08.2023
1/16-finals - 1st leg Vitoria ES Ceilandia 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.07.2023
Brazil: Serie D - Main
Group 6 - 14. Round Resende Vitoria ES 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 23.07.2023
Group 6 - 13. Round Vitoria ES Santo Andre 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 15.07.2023
Group 6 - 12. Round Vitoria ES Real Noroeste 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 09.07.2023
Group 6 - 11. Round Democrata GV Vitoria ES 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 04.07.2023
Group 6 - 10. Round Athletic Club Vitoria ES 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.06.2023
Group 6 - 9. Round Vitoria ES Portuguesa RJ 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 17.06.2023
Group 6 - 8. Round Nova Iguacu Vitoria ES 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 14.06.2023
Group 6 - 7. Round Vitoria ES Nova Iguacu 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 10.06.2023
Group 6 - 6. Round Portuguesa RJ Vitoria ES 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 08.06.2023
Group 6 - 5. Round Vitoria ES Athletic Club 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
Group 6 - 4. Round Vitoria ES Democrata GV 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 27.05.2023
Group 6 - 3. Round Real Noroeste Vitoria ES 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 20.05.2023
Group 6 - 2. Round Santo Andre Vitoria ES 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
Group 6 - 1. Round Vitoria ES Resende 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 06.05.2023
Brazil: Capixaba - Play Offs
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Vitoria ES Nova Venecia 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 2:0, 7:8) details 08.04.2023
Semi-finals - 1st leg Nova Venecia Vitoria ES 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 01.04.2023
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Vitoria ES Estrela do Norte 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 26.03.2023
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Estrela do Norte Vitoria ES 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 20.03.2023
Brazil: Capixaba - Main
9. Round Itapemirim Vitoria ES 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 11.03.2023
8. Round Vitoria ES Real Noroeste 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 04.03.2023
7. Round Vitoria ES Rio Branco ES 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 26.02.2023
Brazil: Copa do Brasil - Main
1/64-finals Vitoria ES Remo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.02.2023
Brazil: Capixaba - Main
6. Round Nova Venecia Vitoria ES 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 16.02.2023
5. Round Vitoria ES Serra 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 12.02.2023
4. Round Estrela do Norte Vitoria ES 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 07.02.2023
3. Round Vitoria ES Vilavelhense 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 02.02.2023
2. Round Porto Vitoria Vitoria ES 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 26.01.2023
1. Round Vitoria ES Desportiva Ferroviaria 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 21.01.2023
Brazil: Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs
Final - 2nd leg Real Noroeste Vitoria ES 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 05.05.2022
Final - 1st leg Vitoria ES Real Noroeste 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.04.2022
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Nova Venecia Vitoria ES 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 20.04.2022