Spain: Segunda RFEF - Group 2 - Main
34. Round Gernika Barbastro 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
33. Round Barbastro Real Sociedad C 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 28.04.2024
32. Round Naxara Barbastro 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 21.04.2024
31. Round Barbastro Tudelano 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
30. Round Calahorra Barbastro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
29. Round Barbastro Barakaldo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.03.2024
28. Round Arenas Club Barbastro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
27. Round Barbastro AD San Juan 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.03.2024
26. Round Mutilvera Barbastro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.03.2024
25. Round Barbastro Zaragoza B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.03.2024
24. Round Alaves B Barbastro 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 25.02.2024
23. Round Barbastro Valle Egues 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.02.2024
22. Round Izarra Barbastro 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.02.2024
21. Round Utebo FC Barbastro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.02.2024
20. Round Barbastro Ath Bilbao B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.01.2024
19. Round UD Logrones Barbastro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.01.2024
18. Round Barbastro Brea 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 14.01.2024
17. Round Barbastro Gernika 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 10.01.2024
Spain: Copa del Rey - Main
1/16-finals Barbastro Barcelona 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 07.01.2024
Spain: Segunda RFEF - Group 2 - Main
16. Round Real Sociedad C Barbastro 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 16.12.2023
15. Round Barbastro Naxara 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 10.12.2023
Spain: Copa del Rey - Main
1/32-finals Barbastro Almeria 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.12.2023
Spain: Segunda RFEF - Group 2 - Main
14. Round Tudelano Barbastro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.12.2023
13. Round Barbastro Calahorra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.11.2023
12. Round Barakaldo Barbastro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.11.2023
11. Round Barbastro Arenas Club 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.11.2023
10. Round AD San Juan Barbastro 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 05.11.2023
Spain: Copa del Rey - Main
1/64-finals Barbastro Ponferradina 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.11.2023
Spain: Segunda RFEF - Group 2 - Main
9. Round Barbastro Mutilvera 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.10.2023
8. Round Zaragoza B Barbastro 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 22.10.2023
7. Round Barbastro Alaves B 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 15.10.2023
6. Round Valle Egues Barbastro 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 07.10.2023
5. Round Barbastro Izarra 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 01.10.2023
4. Round Barbastro Utebo FC 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2023
3. Round Ath Bilbao B Barbastro 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
2. Round Barbastro UD Logrones 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
1. Round Brea Barbastro 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Barbastro Tamarite 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
Binefar Barbastro 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 23.08.2023
Barbastro Ebro 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 20.08.2023
Huesca B Barbastro 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 16.08.2023
Sarinena Barbastro 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 02.08.2023
Spain: Tercera RFEF - Group 17 - Main
30. Round Barbastro Huesca B 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 23.04.2023
29. Round Ejea Barbastro 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 16.04.2023
28. Round Barbastro Caspe 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
27. Round Carinena Barbastro 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 26.03.2023
26. Round Barbastro CF Illueca 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 19.03.2023
25. Round Atletico Monzon Barbastro 0:2 details 12.03.2023
24. Round Barbastro Tamarite 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 05.03.2023
23. Round Almudevar Barbastro 1:0 details 26.02.2023