Austria: Regionalliga East - Main
27. Round Wiener Sport-Club TWL Elektra 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 10.05.2024
26. Round TWL Elektra Drassburg 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 03.05.2024
25. Round SK Rapid (Am) TWL Elektra 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 26.04.2024
24. Round TWL Elektra Donaufeld Wien 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.04.2024
23. Round Leobendorf TWL Elektra 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 13.04.2024
22. Round TWL Elektra Kremser 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 05.04.2024
21. Round Marchfeld TWL Elektra 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.03.2024
20. Round TWL Elektra SV Oberwart 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.03.2024
19. Round Wiener Viktoria TWL Elektra 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
18. Round TWL Elektra Favoritner 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.03.2024
17. Round Traiskirchen TWL Elektra 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 01.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
TWL Elektra Parndorf 4:4 (2:1, 2:3) details 23.02.2024
TWL Elektra Retz 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.02.2024
TWL Elektra Schwechat 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 16.02.2024
Wiener Neustadt TWL Elektra 5:6 (1:5, 4:1) details 13.02.2024
WAF Brigittenau TWL Elektra 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 10.02.2024
Dinamo Helfort TWL Elektra 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 26.01.2024
First Vienna TWL Elektra 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 23.01.2024
Stripfing TWL Elektra 2:4 (2:0, 0:4) details 19.01.2024
Austria: Regionalliga East - Main
12. Round TWL Elektra Wiener Sport-Club 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 17.11.2023
16. Round TWL Elektra Neusiedl 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.11.2023
15. Round Ardagger TWL Elektra 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 04.11.2023
14. Round TWL Elektra Mauerwerk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 28.10.2023
13. Round Austria Vienna (Am) TWL Elektra 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.10.2023
11. Round Drassburg TWL Elektra 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 06.10.2023
10. Round TWL Elektra SK Rapid (Am) 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 29.09.2023
9. Round Donaufeld Wien TWL Elektra 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
8. Round TWL Elektra Leobendorf 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.09.2023
7. Round Kremser TWL Elektra 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 08.09.2023
6. Round TWL Elektra Marchfeld 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 01.09.2023
5. Round SV Oberwart TWL Elektra 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 25.08.2023
4. Round TWL Elektra Wiener Viktoria 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 18.08.2023
3. Round Favoritner TWL Elektra 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.08.2023
2. Round TWL Elektra Traiskirchen 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 04.08.2023
1. Round Neusiedl TWL Elektra 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 28.07.2023
Austria: OFB Cup - Main
1/32-finals TWL Elektra St. Polten 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 21.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Retz TWL Elektra 1:8 (0:5, 1:3) details 18.07.2023
Langenrohr TWL Elektra 0:9 (0:2, 0:7) details 14.07.2023
SK Rapid (Am) TWL Elektra 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 11.07.2023
TWL Elektra O. Ljubljana 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 24.06.2023
Austria: Regionalliga East - Main
30. Round TWL Elektra ASV Siegendorf 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 26.05.2023
29. Round Bruck Leitha TWL Elektra 0:3 AWA. details 19.05.2023
28. Round Drassburg TWL Elektra 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 12.05.2023
27. Round TWL Elektra Leobendorf 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.05.2023
26. Round Donaufeld Wien TWL Elektra 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 02.05.2023
25. Round TWL Elektra Traiskirchen 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 21.04.2023
24. Round Stripfing TWL Elektra 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 15.04.2023
23. Round TWL Elektra Warth 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 07.04.2023
22. Round Neusiedl TWL Elektra 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 31.03.2023
21. Round Wiener Neustadt TWL Elektra 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 25.03.2023