Czech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK) - Main
28. Round Tlucna Stankov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 25.05.2024
27. Round Sokol Kralovice Tlucna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 18.05.2024
26. Round Tlucna Krimice 0:7 (0:3, 0:4) details 11.05.2024
25. Round Kolovec Tlucna 8:1 (3:0, 5:1) details 05.05.2024
24. Round Tlucna Horsovsky Tyn 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 27.04.2024
23. Round TJ Chlumcany Tlucna 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 21.04.2024
22. Round Smichov Plzen Tlucna 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.04.2024
21. Round Tlucna Dobrany 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.04.2024
20. Round Malesice Tlucna 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 31.03.2024
19. Round Tlucna Tlumacov 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
18. Round Zakava Tlucna 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Tlucna Susice 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 09.03.2024
15. Round Slovan Plzen Tlucna 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Tlucna Luby 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Stankov Tlucna 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Tlucna Sokol Kralovice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Krimice Tlucna 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Tlucna Kolovec 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Horsovsky Tyn Tlucna 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Tlucna TJ Chlumcany 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Tlucna Smichov Plzen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Dobrany Tlucna 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Tlucna Malesice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Tlumacov Tlucna 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Tlucna Zakava 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Susice Tlucna 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 13.08.2023
1. Round Tlucna Bolevec 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group A - Main
26. Round Bela nad Radbuzou Tlucna 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Tlucna Kolovec 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 03.06.2023
24. Round FK Plana Tlucna 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 27.05.2023
23. Round Tlucna Tatran Chodov 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Bor Tlucna 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 13.05.2023
18. Round Tlucna Kdyne 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 08.05.2023
21. Round Tlucna Vejprnice B 3:3 (2:3, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Mrakov Tlucna 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Tlucna Meclov 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Postrekov Tlucna 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Tlucna Chodsky Ujezd 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Klenci Tlucna 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 26.03.2023
14. Round Tlucna Krchleby 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 18.03.2023
13. Round Tlucna Bela nad Radbuzou 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Kolovec Tlucna 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Tlucna FK Plana 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Tatran Chodov Tlucna 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Tlucna Bor 6:3 (4:1, 2:2) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Vejprnice B Tlucna 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Tlucna Mrakov 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Meclov Tlucna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Kdyne Tlucna 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Tlucna Postrekov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.09.2022