North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
Final Tikves Voska Sport 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 22.05.2024
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
33. Round Vardar Tikves 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 18.05.2024
32. Round Tikves Voska Sport 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.05.2024
31. Round Rabotnicki Tikves 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 04.05.2024
30. Round Tikves Struga 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 01.05.2024
29. Round Shkupi Tikves 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 28.04.2024
28. Round Tikves Shkendija 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 21.04.2024
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Tikves Shkupi 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:3) details 17.04.2024
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
27. Round KF Gostivar Tikves 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
26. Round Tikves Brera Strumica 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
Semi-finals - 1st leg Shkupi Tikves 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.04.2024
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
25. Round Tikves Sileks 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 30.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Tikves Detonit Plackovica 4:1 details 23.03.2024
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
24. Round Makedonija GP Tikves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
23. Round Tikves Bregalnica Stip 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 10.03.2024
22. Round Tikves Sileks 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.03.2024
21. Round Shkupi Tikves 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.03.2024
20. Round Tikves Rabotnicki 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 25.02.2024
19. Round Bregalnica Stip Tikves 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 18.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Tikves Struga CAN. details 10.02.2024
KF Gostivar Tikves 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 10.02.2024
Tikves Sileks 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.02.2024
Tikves Dubocica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 31.01.2024
Tikves Kozuf Gevgelija 2:2 details 27.01.2024
Tikves Detonit Plackovica 0:1 details 25.01.2024
Tikves Detonit Plackovica 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.01.2024
Tikves Vardar Negotino 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 18.01.2024
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
18. Round Vardar Tikves 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 10.12.2023
17. Round Tikves Struga 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 03.12.2023
16. Round Voska Sport Tikves 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 29.11.2023
15. Round Tikves Brera Strumica 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.11.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Tikves Teteks 4:4 (3:1, 1:3) details 17.11.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
14. Round Shkendija Tikves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.11.2023
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
Quarter-finals Tikves Brera Strumica 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 6:5) details 08.11.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
13. Round Tikves KF Gostivar 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Makedonija GP Tikves 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
1/8-finals Pelister Tikves 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.10.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
11. Round Sileks Tikves 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Tikves Vardar Negotino 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 13.10.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
10. Round Tikves Shkupi 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Rabotnicki Tikves 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Tikves Bregalnica Stip 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 24.09.2023
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
1/16-finals Arsimi Tikves 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 20.09.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
7. Round Tikves Vardar 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Detonit Plackovica Tikves 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.09.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
6. Round Struga Tikves 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 04.09.2023
5. Round Tikves Voska Sport 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 27.08.2023
4. Round Brera Strumica Tikves 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 24.08.2023
3. Round Tikves Shkendija 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round KF Gostivar Tikves 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 13.08.2023