Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
10. Round Targu Secuiesc V. Curita 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 25.05.2024
9. Round Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 Targu Secuiesc 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 17.05.2024
8. Round SR Brasov Targu Secuiesc 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.05.2024
7. Round Targu Secuiesc Odorheiu 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 07.05.2024
6. Round Tarlungeni Targu Secuiesc 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 03.05.2024
5. Round V. Curita Targu Secuiesc 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 27.04.2024
4. Round Targu Secuiesc Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
3. Round Targu Secuiesc SR Brasov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
2. Round Odorheiu Targu Secuiesc 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 05.04.2024
1. Round Targu Secuiesc Tarlungeni 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 30.03.2024
Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Main
18. Round Cetate Rasnov Targu Secuiesc 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
17. Round Targu Secuiesc V. Curita 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Targu Secuiesc FC Brasov CAN. details 16.03.2024
16. Round Kids Tampa Brasov Targu Secuiesc 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 09.03.2024
15. Round Targu Secuiesc Campulung 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.12.2023
14. Round Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 Targu Secuiesc 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.11.2023
13. Round Targu Secuiesc SR Brasov 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 18.11.2023
12. Round Tarlungeni Targu Secuiesc 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 11.11.2023
11. Round Targu Secuiesc Olimpic Zarnesti 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 04.11.2023
10. Round Targu Secuiesc Odorheiu 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 28.10.2023
9. Round Targu Secuiesc Cetate Rasnov 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
8. Round V. Curita Targu Secuiesc 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 14.10.2023
8. Round FC Brasov Targu Secuiesc CAN. details 14.10.2023
7. Round Targu Secuiesc Kids Tampa Brasov 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 07.10.2023
6. Round Campulung Targu Secuiesc 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.09.2023
5. Round Targu Secuiesc Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 23.09.2023
4. Round SR Brasov Targu Secuiesc 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 16.09.2023
3. Round Targu Secuiesc Tarlungeni 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 09.09.2023
2. Round Olimpic Zarnesti Targu Secuiesc 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 02.09.2023
1. Round Odorheiu Targu Secuiesc 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 25.08.2023
Romania: Romanian Cup - Qualification
1/8-finals Targu Secuiesc CSM Bacau 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 02.08.2023
Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group
10. Round Targu Secuiesc Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 1:7 (0:3, 1:4) details 26.05.2023
9. Round Olimpic Zarnesti Targu Secuiesc 6:2 (2:0, 4:2) details 20.05.2023
8. Round Targu Secuiesc Paulesti 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 13.05.2023
7. Round Kids Tampa Brasov Targu Secuiesc 4:1 (0:1, 4:0) details 06.05.2023
6. Round Targu Secuiesc Odorheiu 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 03.05.2023
5. Round Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 Targu Secuiesc 1:2 details 28.04.2023
4. Round Targu Secuiesc Olimpic Zarnesti 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.04.2023
3. Round Paulesti Targu Secuiesc 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 14.04.2023
2. Round Targu Secuiesc Kids Tampa Brasov 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 08.04.2023
1. Round Odorheiu Targu Secuiesc 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 31.03.2023
Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Main
18. Round Targu Secuiesc Paulesti 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 25.03.2023
17. Round SR Brasov Targu Secuiesc 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 18.03.2023
16. Round Targu Secuiesc Cetate Rasnov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 11.03.2023
15. Round Odorheiu Targu Secuiesc 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.12.2022
14. Round Targu Secuiesc CS Blejoi 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 26.11.2022
13. Round Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 Targu Secuiesc 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 19.11.2022
12. Round Targu Secuiesc Kids Tampa Brasov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 12.11.2022
11. Round CSO Plopeni Targu Secuiesc 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2022
10. Round Olimpic Zarnesti Targu Secuiesc 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.10.2022