North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
32. Round Shkendija Struga 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 12.05.2024
31. Round Struga KF Gostivar 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 04.05.2024
30. Round Tikves Struga 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 01.05.2024
29. Round Struga Sileks 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 28.04.2024
28. Round Makedonija GP Struga 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 21.04.2024
27. Round Struga Bregalnica Stip 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 14.04.2024
26. Round Vardar Struga 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
25. Round Struga Voska Sport 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 31.03.2024
24. Round Rabotnicki Struga 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 17.03.2024
23. Round Struga Brera Strumica 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 10.03.2024
22. Round Struga Makedonija GP 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 06.03.2024
21. Round Sileks Struga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.03.2024
20. Round Struga Shkupi 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 24.02.2024
19. Round Rabotnicki Struga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Tikves Struga CAN. details 10.02.2024
Struga Karaorman 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 10.02.2024
LKS Lodz Struga 4:3 (2:2, 2:1) details 02.02.2024
Ch. Odesa Struga CAN. details 29.01.2024
Arka Gdynia Struga 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 27.01.2024
Orenburg Struga 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 23.01.2024
Struga Karaorman 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 18.01.2024
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
18. Round Struga Bregalnica Stip 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 10.12.2023
15. Round Struga Voska Sport 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 06.12.2023
17. Round Tikves Struga 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 03.12.2023
16. Round Vardar Struga 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 29.11.2023
14. Round Brera Strumica Struga 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Struga Shkendija 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 05.11.2023
5. Round Struga Vardar 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 01.11.2023
12. Round KF Gostivar Struga 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 29.10.2023
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
1/8-finals Voska Sport Struga 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:1) details 25.10.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
11. Round Makedonija GP Struga 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 22.10.2023
10. Round Struga Sileks 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
2. Round Shkendija Struga 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.10.2023
9. Round Shkupi Struga 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
4. Round Voska Sport Struga 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.09.2023
8. Round Struga Rabotnicki 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Bregalnica Stip Struga 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Struga Tikves 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 04.09.2023
Europe: Europa Conference League - Qualification
Final - 2nd leg Breidablik Struga 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 31.08.2023
Final - 1st leg Struga Breidablik 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.08.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
3. Round Struga Brera Strumica 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 21.08.2023
Europe: Europa Conference League - Qualification
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Hesperange Struga 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 17.08.2023
Semi-finals - 1st leg Struga Hesperange 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 10.08.2023
North Macedonia: 1. MFL - Main
1. Round Struga KF Gostivar 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.08.2023
Europe: Europa Conference League - Qualification
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Buducnost Struga 3:4 (2:2, 1:2) details 01.08.2023
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Struga Buducnost 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.07.2023
Europe: Champions League - Qualification
1/8-finals - 2nd leg Struga Zalgiris 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 18.07.2023
1/8-finals - 1st leg Zalgiris Struga 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
KF Tirana Struga 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 05.07.2023
Partizani Struga 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.06.2023