Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 - Main |
| 5. Round | Alta | Strommen | 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) | details | 05.05.2024 |
| 4. Round | Strommen | Kjelsas | 2:3 (2:3, 0:0) | details | 27.04.2024 |
Norway: NM Cup - Main |
| 1/32-finals | Strommen | Lillestrom | 4:5 (0:4, 4:1) | details | 24.04.2024 |
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 - Main |
| 3. Round | Strommen | Valerenga 2 | 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) | details | 21.04.2024 |
| 2. Round | Ull/Kisa | Strommen | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) | details | 13.04.2024 |
Norway: NM Cup - Main |
| 1/64-finals | Gjellerasen | Strommen | 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) | details | 10.04.2024 |
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 - Main |
| 1. Round | Strommen | Follo | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 06.04.2024 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Strommen | Ull/Kisa | 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| | Strommen | Kvik Halden | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| | Honefoss | Strommen | 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| | Strommen | Orn | 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| | Strommen | Kjelsas | 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) | details | 23.02.2024 |
| | Lyn | Strommen | 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| | Strommen | Follo | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| | Strommen | Skjetten | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Strommen | Gjellerasen | 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) | details | 27.01.2024 |
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 - Main |
| 26. Round | Baerum Sportsklubb | Strommen | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| 25. Round | Strommen | Junkeren | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| 24. Round | Brann 2 | Strommen | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 30.10.2023 |
| 23. Round | Strommen | Levanger | 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| 22. Round | Ullern | Strommen | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| 21. Round | Strommen | Ull/Kisa | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| 20. Round | Sotra | Strommen | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 23.09.2023 |
| 19. Round | Strommen | Alta | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 16.09.2023 |
| 18. Round | Kvik Halden | Strommen | 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) | details | 03.09.2023 |
| 17. Round | Strommen | Tromsdalen | 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) | details | 27.08.2023 |
| 16. Round | SK Gjovik-Lyn | Strommen | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 19.08.2023 |
| 15. Round | Strommen | Stromsgodset 2 | 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) | details | 13.08.2023 |
| 14. Round | Stjordals Blink | Strommen | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) | details | 05.08.2023 |
| 13. Round | Strommen | SK Gjovik-Lyn | 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) | details | 29.07.2023 |
| 12. Round | Ull/Kisa | Strommen | 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) | details | 21.07.2023 |
| 11. Round | Strommen | Kvik Halden | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) | details | 24.06.2023 |
| 10. Round | Junkeren | Strommen | 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) | details | 18.06.2023 |
| 9. Round | Strommen | Stjordals Blink | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 10.06.2023 |
| 8. Round | Strommen | Ullern | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 04.06.2023 |
Norway: NM Cup - Main |
| 1/32-finals | Strommen | Mjondalen | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) | details | 01.06.2023 |
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 - Main |
| 7. Round | Levanger | Strommen | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) | details | 29.05.2023 |
Norway: NM Cup - Main |
| 1/64-finals | Eidsvold TF | Strommen | 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 3:4) | details | 24.05.2023 |
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2 - Main |
| 6. Round | Strommen | Sotra | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 13.05.2023 |
| 5. Round | Stromsgodset 2 | Strommen | 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) | details | 08.05.2023 |
| 4. Round | Strommen | Baerum Sportsklubb | 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) | details | 29.04.2023 |
| 3. Round | Tromsdalen | Strommen | 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) | details | 23.04.2023 |
| 2. Round | Alta | Strommen | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 16.04.2023 |
| 1. Round | Strommen | Brann 2 | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) | details | 11.04.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Skeid | Strommen | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 01.04.2023 |
| | Strommen | Kvik Halden | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 25.03.2023 |
| | Baerum Sportsklubb | Strommen | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) | details | 10.03.2023 |
| | Strommen | Kjelsas | 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) | details | 03.03.2023 |
| | Strommen | Lyn | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 24.02.2023 |
| | Orn | Strommen | 3:1 | details | 18.02.2023 |