Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PZ) - Main
23. Round Stechovice Vestec B 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 04.05.2024
22. Round Stechovice SK Zlatniky 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 27.04.2024
21. Round Chotec Stechovice 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Stechovice V. Prilepy 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Vsenory Stechovice 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 06.04.2024
18. Round Stechovice FK Rudna 4:3 (4:1, 0:2) details 30.03.2024
17. Round Kazin - D. Mokropsy Stechovice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 23.03.2024
2. Round Stechovice Hradistko 4:3 (3:2, 1:1) details 11.11.2023
1. Round Cerv. Ujezd Stechovice 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Stechovice SK Roztoky 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Holubice Stechovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Stechovice Mnisek pod Brdy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Vestec B Stechovice 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round SK Zlatniky Stechovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Stechovice Chotec 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round V. Prilepy Stechovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Stechovice Vsenory 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 09.09.2023
5. Round FK Rudna Stechovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Stechovice Kazin - D. Mokropsy 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Povltavska FA C Stechovice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PZ) - Main
14. Round Stechovice Povltavska FA C 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 17.06.2023
16. Round Stechovice Cisovice 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 10.06.2023
15. Round Zbuzany B Stechovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 03.06.2023
26. Round Vsenory Stechovice 6:3 (2:1, 4:2) details 27.05.2023
20. Round Stechovice Mnisek pod Brdy 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 24.05.2023
25. Round Stechovice Dobroviz 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 20.05.2023
24. Round SK Zlatniky Stechovice 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 13.05.2023
23. Round Stechovice Holubice 1:5 (1:1, 0:4) details 06.05.2023
22. Round Chotec Stechovice 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 29.04.2023
21. Round Stechovice Kazin - D. Mokropsy 1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 2:4) details 22.04.2023
19. Round Dolni Brezany Stechovice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 07.04.2023
18. Round Stechovice SK Roztoky 0:7 (0:4, 0:3) details 01.04.2023
17. Round FK Rudna Stechovice 3:2 PEN. (1:2, 1:0, 8:7) details 25.03.2023
2. Round Stechovice Zbuzany B 2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 1:4) details 12.11.2022
1. Round Povltavska FA C Stechovice 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 3:4) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Stechovice Vsenory 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 3:4) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Dobroviz Stechovice 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Stechovice SK Zlatniky 2:3 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 4:5) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Holubice Stechovice 6:2 (3:0, 3:2) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Stechovice Chotec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 01.10.2022
3. Round Cisovice Stechovice 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:2) details 28.09.2022
8. Round Kazin - D. Mokropsy Stechovice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Mnisek pod Brdy Stechovice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Stechovice Dolni Brezany 1:5 (0:3, 1:2) details 10.09.2022
5. Round SK Roztoky Stechovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Stechovice FK Rudna 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 27.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (PZ) - Main
26. Round Povltavska FA C Stechovice 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 18.06.2022
25. Round Stechovice Psary 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 11.06.2022
24. Round SK Roztoky Stechovice 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 04.06.2022
23. Round Stechovice Tuchomerice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 28.05.2022