Norway: Division 3 - Group 2 - Main
4. Round Start 2 Madla IL 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 28.04.2024
3. Round Sandnes Ulf 2 Start 2 6:2 (5:0, 1:2) details 21.04.2024
2. Round Start 2 Mandalskameratene 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
1. Round Vigor Start 2 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 07.04.2024
Norway: Division 3 - Group 4 - Main
26. Round Halsen Start 2 4:4 (3:1, 1:3) details 29.10.2023
25. Round Start 2 Sandefjord 2 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 22.10.2023
24. Round Vindbjart Start 2 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 14.10.2023
23. Round Sprint-Jeloy Start 2 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 09.10.2023
22. Round Start 2 Askollen 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 01.10.2023
21. Round Donn Start 2 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 25.09.2023
20. Round Start 2 Odd 2 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.09.2023
19. Round Fredrikstad 2 Start 2 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.09.2023
18. Round Start 2 Mandalskameratene 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 04.09.2023
17. Round Mjondalen 2 Start 2 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 28.08.2023
16. Round Start 2 Randesund 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 21.08.2023
15. Round Pors Start 2 0:0 details 14.08.2023
14. Round Start 2 Eik-Tonsberg 0:6 (0:5, 0:1) details 06.08.2023
13. Round Mandalskameratene Start 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.07.2023
12. Round Start 2 Fredrikstad 2 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 26.07.2023
11. Round Odd 2 Start 2 2:7 (1:3, 1:4) details 26.06.2023
10. Round Start 2 Halsen 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 18.06.2023
9. Round Start 2 Sprint-Jeloy 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 10.06.2023
8. Round Askollen Start 2 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 05.06.2023
7. Round Start 2 Donn 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 30.05.2023
6. Round Sandefjord 2 Start 2 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 15.05.2023
5. Round Start 2 Mjondalen 2 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 08.05.2023
4. Round Randesund Start 2 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.05.2023
3. Round Start 2 Pors 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 22.04.2023
2. Round Eik-Tonsberg Start 2 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 17.04.2023
1. Round Start 2 Vindbjart 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 11.04.2023
Norway: Division 3 - Group 4 - Main
26. Round Start 2 Vindbjart 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.10.2022
25. Round Randesund Start 2 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 16.10.2022
24. Round Start 2 Fram 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 11.10.2022
23. Round IL Express Start 2 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 04.10.2022
22. Round Start 2 Sprint-Jeloy 3:3 (0:1, 3:2) details 24.09.2022
21. Round Mandalskameratene Start 2 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 18.09.2022
20. Round Uradd Start 2 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 13.09.2022
19. Round Start 2 Follo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 03.09.2022
18. Round Eik-Tonsberg Start 2 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 30.08.2022
17. Round Start 2 Halsen 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 20.08.2022
16. Round Pors Start 2 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 16.08.2022
15. Round Start 2 Fredrikstad 2 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 09.08.2022
14. Round Sarpsborg 08 2 Start 2 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 01.08.2022
13. Round Start 2 Pors 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 23.07.2022
12. Round Halsen Start 2 5:1 (4:0, 1:1) details 27.06.2022
11. Round Start 2 Sarpsborg 08 2 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 20.06.2022
10. Round Fredrikstad 2 Start 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.06.2022
9. Round Start 2 Mandalskameratene 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 06.06.2022
8. Round Sprint-Jeloy Start 2 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 30.05.2022
7. Round Start 2 Uradd 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 21.05.2022